Championnats Ligue AURA Jeunes

Compétition Régionale

BELLERIVE-SUR-ALLIER

Du Samedi 15 Juin 2019 au Dimanche 16 Juin 2019

Bassin de 50m

100 Dos Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 FABBI Kim 2006 1:06:19 939 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
2 GINOT Valentin 2006 1:07:72 900 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
3 PROVENAZ Clarence 2005 1:08:10 890 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
4 PELLIN Yanis 2005 1:08:38 883 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
5 GUENNOUNI Celyan 2005 1:08:46 881 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
6 BOUTEILLER Sacha 2005 1:08:89 871 NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE FRA
7 GALLE-MICHON Evan 2006 1:09:17 864 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
8 RENAUD Natan 2005 1:09:55 854 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
9 MICOUD BASSAC Gabriel 2005 1:10:95 820 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA
10 DA COSTA Frederic 2006 1:11:03 818 CNSR CLUSES FRA
11 MILBERG Nathan 2006 1:11:99 795 US ISSOIRE FRA
12 MALFONDET Noah 2006 1:12:32 788 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
13 CROZIER Augustin 2005 1:12:48 784 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
14 HOLM Nils 2006 1:12:84 775 LYON NATATION FRA
15 FAUGERON Noa 2006 1:13:29 765 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
16 MOULIN Lubin 2005 1:13:30 765 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
17 NOBLET Jules 2005 1:14:03 748 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
18 PLANEIX Marien 2005 1:14:29 742 CN RIOM FRA
19 FERNANDEZ Adrien 2005 1:14:52 736 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA
20 MAUPETIT Alban 2006 1:14:80 730 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
21 LAY Theotime 2005 1:15:12 723 CN AIX EN SAVOIE FRA
22 MARCHAL Nathan 2005 1:15:42 716 US ISSOIRE FRA
23 BILLARD Nicolas 2005 1:15:47 715 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
24 CROCFER Hugo 2005 1:15:67 710 MONISTROL NATATION FRA
25 BOYER Hugo 2006 1:15:71 710 US ISSOIRE FRA
26 KEZIME Rayan 2005 1:15:73 709 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
27 MARAS Alexandre 2005 1:16:21 698 CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE FRA
28 TOMÉ Gaspard 2005 1:16:47 693 SN OYONNAX FRA
29 JAAFAR Luay 2005 1:16:49 692 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
30 SANCHEZ Enzo 2006 1:16:52 691 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
31 DELEBASSEE Julien 2007 1:16:53 691 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
32 BOULON Enzo 2005 1:16:75 686 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
33 MARCHESE Titouan 2006 1:17:16 677 CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE FRA
34 RIVET Victor 2005 1:17:27 675 LYON NATATION FRA
35 HEUDES Axel 2005 1:17:39 672 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
36 VOIRIN Jules 2005 1:17:49 670 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
37 DELEGLISE Louis 2006 1:17:80 663 NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE FRA
38 PERRET Samuel 2005 1:17:82 663 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
39 ESTRAN Clement 2005 1:17:85 662 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
40 GEORGIN Mathis 2005 1:17:94 660 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA
41 PRADES Louis 2005 1:18:04 658 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA
42 TEYSSIER Mathys 2006 1:18:08 657 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
43 CAULIER Florian 2005 1:18:08 657 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA
44 DAUBANES RAMUS Simon 2005 1:18:51 648 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
45 ROUSSEAU Liam 2006 1:18:93 639 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
46 ROME Baptiste 2006 1:19:01 637 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
47 MAURICE Guilhem 2006 1:19:29 632 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
48 BOUDOT Jules 2007 1:19:51 627 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
49 FONTBONNE Remy 2006 1:19:52 627 ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND FRA
50 HOSPITAL Emilien 2006 1:19:55 626 US ISSOIRE FRA
51 COMBANIERE Marceau 2007 1:19:60 625 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
52 MEDAGHRI-ALAOUI Ahmed 2006 1:19:69 623 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
53 THAIN Baptiste 2005 1:20:44 607 NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS FRA
54 BAFFERT Matheo 2007 1:20:55 605 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
55 STACHOWICZ Anton 2006 1:20:61 604 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
56 DA SILVA Thibault 2007 1:20:61 604 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
57 REHOUMA Jassem 2006 1:20:92 598 LYON NATATION FRA
58 KHARCHOUFI TRIKI Anis 2006 1:22:03 575 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA
59 PANTIN Ilia 2006 1:22:11 573 LYON NATATION FRA
60 MALFAIT Téo 2007 1:22:16 572 LYON NATATION FRA
61 LAURENT Leo 2006 1:22:28 570 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA
62 FABRE Télio 2006 1:22:66 562 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
63 CHIOSO Yoan 2006 1:22:81 559 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
64 FARDIN Axel 2006 1:22:89 558 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
65 CHAMBON Loui 2006 1:22:96 556 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
66 PALAIS Lucas 2007 1:23:82 539 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
67 MARCHAL Niels 2007 1:23:90 538 US ISSOIRE FRA
68 BACCI Mathis 2007 1:24:71 522 GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N FRA
69 MICHEL Raphael 2006 1:24:91 518 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
70 GILBERT Yanis 2007 1:25:62 505 CO BRIOUDE NATATION FRA
71 BESSON Achille 2006 1:26:03 497 CN RIOM FRA
72 DURAND Justin 2007 1:26:97 480 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
73 TEISSEDRE Nolan 2007 1:27:03 478 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
74 KAISER Farès-Esteban 2007 1:27:17 476 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
75 TALIDEC Joshua 2007 1:27:50 470 LYON NATATION FRA
76 THOMASSIN Noah 2007 1:27:69 466 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
77 CHAPUIS Faustin 2007 1:28:08 459 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
78 RICOIS Hadrien 2007 1:28:23 457 NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE FRA
79 KUTAY Okan 2007 1:29:12 441 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
80 JAIS PLEDIT Lucas 2007 1:30:51 417 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA
81 GARLISI Noa 2007 1:30:70 413 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
82 CALEYRON Matisse 2007 1:31:69 397 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA
SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION