Championnats Ligue AURA Jeunes

Compétition Régionale

BELLERIVE-SUR-ALLIER

Du Samedi 15 Juin 2019 au Dimanche 16 Juin 2019

Bassin de 50m

200 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 JAOUADI Ahmed 2005 2:08:11 958 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
2 SORADI Safwane 2005 2:08:73 948 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
3 BEN GADHA Sabri 2005 2:09:98 929 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA
4 BOUTEILLER Sacha 2005 2:10:13 927 NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE FRA
5 POUILLART Corentin 2005 2:13:06 883 LYON NATATION FRA
6 FABBI Kim 2006 2:13:31 879 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
7 ESTRAN Clement 2005 2:13:41 878 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
8 CAPOGNA Sebastien 2006 2:13:62 875 TRIATHLON ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS
9 CHATELAIN-TERRASSON Timéo 2005 2:14:96 855 CN AIX EN SAVOIE FRA
10 SORDILLON Mathis 2005 2:16:05 839 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
11 FERRETTE-PEYRONNET Nathan 2006 2:16:55 832 LYON NATATION FRA
12 GUENNOUNI Celyan 2005 2:16:80 828 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
13 VINCENT Theo 2005 2:17:09 824 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
14 TEIXEIRA FERNANDES Damien 2005 2:17:18 823 MONISTROL NATATION FRA
15 BICHARD Antoine 2005 2:17:75 815 CN RIOM FRA
16 CROCFER Hugo 2005 2:18:05 810 MONISTROL NATATION FRA
17 PROVENAZ Clarence 2005 2:18:21 808 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
18 CROZIER Augustin 2005 2:18:47 804 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
19 MALFONDET Noah 2006 2:19:08 796 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
20 PRADES Louis 2005 2:19:70 787 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA
21 FERNANDEZ Adrien 2005 2:19:94 784 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA
22 GRANJON Tristan 2006 2:20:05 782 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
23 VOIRIN Jules 2005 2:20:16 781 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
24 DANTAS Mathis 2005 2:20:23 780 CN BELLEGARDE FRA
25 COURBOT Charles 2005 2:20:68 773 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
26 HERDALOT Leo 2005 2:20:83 771 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA
27 ROUSSEAU Sebastian 2005 2:21:20 766 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA
28 CAPOGNA Benjamin 2007 2:21:37 764 TRIATHLON ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS
29 COUBLE Enoha 2005 2:21:46 763 LYON NATATION FRA
30 MILBERG Nathan 2006 2:21:60 761 US ISSOIRE FRA
31 THEVENARD Tim 2006 2:21:82 758 LYON NATATION FRA
32 DUMAREY Lévy 2005 2:22:38 750 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA
33 ABOUDI Adam 2005 2:22:70 746 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
34 DA COSTA Frederic 2006 2:22:85 743 CNSR CLUSES FRA
35 RIVET Victor 2005 2:23:01 741 LYON NATATION FRA
36 VICINI Mateo 2005 2:23:03 741 AC DÉCINES FRA
37 BOYER Hugo 2006 2:23:68 732 US ISSOIRE FRA
38 GUERRAZ Matis 2006 2:23:93 729 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
39 MONTET Arthur 2006 2:24:24 725 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
40 FAUGERON Noa 2006 2:24:77 718 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
41 AUCLAIR Ilian 2007 2:24:90 716 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
42 DELEBASSEE Julien 2007 2:25:01 714 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
43 MILETIC Nicolas 2005 2:25:51 708 CN AIX EN SAVOIE FRA
44 FOLTRAN Lorenzo 2006 2:25:65 706 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA
45 FRANCOIS Titouan 2005 2:25:83 703 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
46 LACHENAL Ugo 2007 2:25:94 702 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
47 MARGIRIER Adam 2006 2:26:57 694 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA
48 COMBANIERE Marceau 2007 2:27:28 684 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
49 MEDAGHRI-ALAOUI Ahmed 2006 2:28:11 674 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
50 MALFAIT Téo 2007 2:28:32 671 LYON NATATION FRA
51 DELEGLISE Louis 2006 2:28:38 670 NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE FRA
52 LAROCHE ANDRO VELOSO Léo 2006 2:28:63 667 AC DÉCINES FRA
53 GUERRA Nathan 2006 2:29:21 659 MONISTROL NATATION FRA
54 GAJNIK Matt 2006 2:29:36 657 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
55 LAURENT Siméon 2005 2:30:16 647 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
56 HOLM Nils 2006 2:30:33 645 LYON NATATION FRA
57 BIDOYEN Max 2006 2:30:40 644 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA
58 FRANCIOLI Marwan 2007 2:31:26 633 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
59 REHOUMA Jassem 2006 2:31:72 628 LYON NATATION FRA
60 KHARCHOUFI TRIKI Anis 2006 2:31:91 625 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA
61 MAUPETIT Alban 2006 2:31:96 625 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
62 DREVETON Mathis 2006 2:32:10 623 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
63 FABRE Télio 2006 2:32:45 618 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
64 BOULON Enzo 2005 2:32:45 618 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
65 MONTIBERT Kylian 2007 2:32:91 613 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
66 BOUGUETAÏA Yamine 2007 2:34:01 599 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
67 PANTIN Ilia 2006 2:34:29 596 LYON NATATION FRA
68 MAURICE Guilhem 2006 2:34:52 593 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
69 MARCHESE Titouan 2006 2:34:62 592 CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE FRA
70 DAHIA Amine 2006 2:35:27 584 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA
71 MARCO-ANDOQUE Vincent 2006 2:36:26 572 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
72 EL MALTI Younès 2006 2:37:48 558 LYON NATATION FRA
73 CADET Noa 2007 2:37:51 557 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA
74 RICOIS Hadrien 2007 2:37:54 557 NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE FRA
75 BACCI Mathis 2007 2:37:69 555 GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N FRA
76 TURC Camille 2007 2:38:12 550 EMS BRON FRA
77 DA SILVA Thibault 2007 2:38:26 548 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
78 RIVOIRE Louis 2007 2:39:12 538 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
79 GARCIN Joey-Rubens 2007 2:39:62 533 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA
80 ROUSSEL Florian 2007 2:40:34 524 NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS FRA
81 DESARMENIEN Enzo 2007 2:40:94 517 CN RIOM FRA
82 MARCHAL Niels 2007 2:41:10 516 US ISSOIRE FRA
83 HERVIOU Aaron 2007 2:42:52 500 CN RIOM FRA
84 BAFFERT Matheo 2007 2:42:61 499 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
85 BRULE Tristan 2007 2:43:64 487 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA
86 PAU Clément 2007 2:43:98 484 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
87 POYET Célestin 2007 2:44:12 482 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
88 CLAIRET Dylan 2007 2:44:35 479 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
89 TEISSEDRE Nolan 2007 2:44:74 475 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
90 CHERAITIA Adam 2007 2:45:00 472 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
91 IOSELIANI Nicoloz 2007 2:45:29 469 LYON NATATION FRA
92 DURAND Justin 2007 2:45:35 469 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
93 PLANEIX Nathan 2007 2:45:49 467 CN RIOM FRA
94 CHAPUIS Faustin 2007 2:46:14 460 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
95 KRACHE Othman 2007 2:46:44 457 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
96 ANDRE Raphaël 2007 2:46:67 454 US ISSOIRE FRA
97 LAFON Gabin 2007 2:47:23 448 EMS BRON FRA
98 JAIS PLEDIT Lucas 2007 2:48:34 437 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA
99 PALAIS Lucas 2007 2:48:52 435 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
100 HAKKOUM Kaïs 2007 2:49:81 422 LYON NATATION FRA
101 THOMASSIN Noah 2007 2:49:85 421 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
102 KAISER Farès-Esteban 2007 2:56:89 352 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
103 BASTIN Jonathan 2007 2:57:60 345 EMS BRON FRA
SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION