Championnats Ligue AURA Jeunes

Compétition Régionale

BELLERIVE-SUR-ALLIER

Du Samedi 15 Juin 2019 au Dimanche 16 Juin 2019

Bassin de 50m

200 4 Nages Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 FRUSTIÉ Caithline 2006 2:33:64 994 SN OYONNAX FRA
2 DEVAUX Sarah 2006 2:39:58 917 NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS FRA
3 BERNARD Mai-Lan 2006 2:39:78 914 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
4 PRUNGNAUD Sara 2006 2:42:95 874 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
5 HOSSI BURNIER Noémie 2006 2:44:18 859 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
6 BOMBARDO LOOS Zoé 2006 2:45:77 840 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
7 BOUVIER Jeanne 2006 2:45:94 838 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
8 PERRET Margaux 2006 2:46:21 834 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
9 MANALLAH Ilyana 2008 2:47:19 823 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
10 DREVET Coline 2006 2:48:60 806 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
11 ARMES Annouk 2007 2:49:67 793 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
12 FIEUJEAN Ambre 2007 2:49:82 791 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
13 DOIZON Margaux 2006 2:50:73 781 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
14 THEVENON Elisa 2006 2:51:23 775 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA
15 FLORET Appoline 2007 2:51:70 769 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
16 KHADRAOUI Tiphaine 2007 2:52:86 756 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
17 BOURDON Lucie 2007 2:53:09 753 LYON NATATION FRA
18 PEROZZO Lea 2006 2:53:36 750 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
19 KADIEVA Laura 2007 2:53:76 746 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA
20 RIFFARD Angie 2006 2:54:79 734 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
21 BEATRIX Chloe 2006 2:55:21 729 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
22 BELKACEM Darine 2007 2:55:46 726 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
23 LARGE Maelle 2006 2:55:67 724 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
24 NORDET Emma 2006 2:55:72 723 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA
25 MAJDI Sara 2006 2:55:81 722 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
26 FUSAT Lylou 2006 2:56:24 717 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
27 CHALUT-NATAL Agathe 2007 2:56:79 711 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA
28 SANGARIA Sarah 2008 2:57:29 706 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA
29 BOTTEON Liv 2007 2:57:36 705 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
30 PINET Erine 2007 2:57:90 699 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA
31 DANGUIRAL Tessy 2006 2:58:01 698 CN TARARE FRA
32 BEAUVE Rosalie 2007 2:58:07 697 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
33 HASANI Lorita 2007 2:58:84 689 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
34 ARMATOL Suzon 2007 2:59:22 684 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
35 COUTANT Elea 2007 3:00:22 673 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
36 BERTE Lylou 2007 3:00:63 669 NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS FRA
37 DESMET Emelyne 2007 3:01:42 660 ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND FRA
38 CLEMENT Gabrielle 2006 3:02:00 654 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
39 LAY Lilou 2007 3:02:30 651 CN AIX EN SAVOIE FRA
40 GLANDU Ambre 2007 3:02:74 646 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
41 MOHAMED SALEM BARDET Siham 2007 3:03:06 643 LYON NATATION FRA
42 PICON Chloé 2007 3:03:58 637 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
43 TINKER Tess 2008 3:03:74 636 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
44 REBBOAH Zehava 2008 3:04:36 629 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
45 MAHJOUBI Joulane 2007 3:04:61 627 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
46 SANLAVILLE Lou 2008 3:04:66 626 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
47 RASTELLO Louna 2007 3:04:67 626 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
48 BEGHIDJA Melinda 2007 3:04:80 625 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
49 BOUBET Alycia 2008 3:05:06 622 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
50 PRAS Annaelle 2007 3:05:12 621 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
51 PAGNI Alissa 2007 3:06:26 609 LYON NATATION FRA
52 NGUYEN Océane 2008 3:06:76 604 EMS BRON FRA
53 COURVOISIER Jenna 2008 3:07:09 601 EMS BRON FRA
54 MONTIBERT Anais 2007 3:07:27 599 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
55 PEVET Celia 2007 3:08:05 591 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
56 DEMNARD Elya 2007 3:08:29 588 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
57 ZEMMOU Kenza 2007 3:08:33 588 EMS BRON FRA
58 GODART Mélyne 2007 3:08:45 587 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
59 CORNEC Lila 2007 3:09:25 579 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
60 BEYNEL Pauline 2007 3:09:35 578 ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND FRA
61 REIMBOLD Iris 2007 3:09:75 574 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
62 TOURTOULOU Nina 2007 3:09:84 573 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
63 ALSON Ana 2007 3:10:14 570 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
64 MALEYSSON Ingrid 2007 3:10:40 567 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
65 ARMAND Eloïse 2007 3:11:00 561 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
66 ARMATOL Elissa 2008 3:11:07 561 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
67 PAPINI Emelyne 2007 3:11:47 557 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
68 MARTINON-PELEGRIN Eva 2007 3:11:61 555 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
69 MÉJEAN Ninon 2007 3:11:70 554 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
70 DAUBANES RAMUS Anna 2007 3:11:93 552 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
71 EL MOURAOUAH Noura 2007 3:13:20 540 LYON NATATION FRA
72 GALLEY Célia 2007 3:13:50 537 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
73 RABEYRIN Amandine 2007 3:13:55 536 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
74 PHILIPPON Juliette 2007 3:13:58 536 EMS BRON FRA
75 MANCERON Mathilde 2007 3:14:11 531 CN TRICASTIN FRA
76 PERON Lisie 2008 3:14:44 528 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
77 SCHENKEL--BOURLET Lou 2008 3:14:46 527 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
78 CAMIER Marie 2008 3:14:48 527 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
79 FOURNET Constance 2007 3:14:54 527 US ISSOIRE FRA
80 LUMINEAU Justine 2008 3:15:53 517 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
81 GONDARD Diane 2007 3:15:57 517 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA
82 MARCO Aisa 2008 3:15:66 516 CNSR CLUSES FRA
83 CASSAR Manoli 2008 3:15:88 514 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
84 CORNUAU Agathe 2007 3:16:71 506 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
85 FURRI Heloise 2008 3:17:15 502 LYON NATATION FRA
86 NAMUR Oceane 2007 3:17:38 500 CN DU PAYS MORNANTAIS FRA
87 DECROIX Tissaya 2008 3:17:82 496 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
88 BOUTHORS Pénélope 2008 3:20:24 473 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
89 FERRIA Ihsane 2008 3:21:47 462 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
90 GIRAUDON Lucie 2007 3:21:49 462 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
91 CREUSOT Louise 2008 3:26:62 417 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
92 GAMELON Anna 2007 3:27:84 406 EMS BRON FRA
SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION