Championnats Ligue AURA Jeunes

Compétition Régionale

BELLERIVE-SUR-ALLIER

Du Samedi 15 Juin 2019 au Dimanche 16 Juin 2019

Bassin de 50m

100 Papillon Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BOMBARDO LOOS Zoé 2006 1:07:95 1059 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
2 CHIRENINE Elisabeth 2006 1:11:21 972 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA
3 BEATRIX Chloe 2006 1:13:01 926 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
4 BOUTENZER Ambre 2006 1:13:93 903 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
5 BOUCHON Mahault 2006 1:14:27 894 LYON NATATION FRA
6 LAYUS Emma 2006 1:14:37 892 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
7 BOTTEON Liv 2007 1:14:75 882 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
8 LASOLLE Amélie 2006 1:15:17 872 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
9 MANALLAH Ilyana 2008 1:15:67 860 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
10 RIFFARD Angie 2006 1:15:84 855 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
11 THEVENON Elisa 2006 1:16:04 851 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA
12 ARMES Annouk 2007 1:16:05 850 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
13 HOSSI BURNIER Noémie 2006 1:16:69 835 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
14 BOUCEIRO Félicia 2007 1:17:21 822 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
15 BUNÉA Arianna 2007 1:17:82 808 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
16 CHALUT-NATAL Agathe 2007 1:17:86 807 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA
17 DOIZON Margaux 2006 1:18:82 784 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
18 BEAUVE Rosalie 2007 1:18:83 784 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
19 PACCALIN Gabrielle 2006 1:19:42 770 EMS BRON FRA
20 KHADRAOUI Tiphaine 2007 1:19:93 759 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
21 BELKACEM Darine 2007 1:19:95 758 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
22 COUTANT Elea 2007 1:20:17 753 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
23 ANGEON Alyssa 2006 1:20:24 752 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
24 BOISTE Charlotte 2007 1:20:38 748 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
25 CHARRE Julie 2006 1:20:48 746 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
26 MARION Auriane 2006 1:21:15 731 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
27 LEFEBURE Lou 2006 1:21:39 725 CN TARARE FRA
28 BARGHEON Jeanne 2006 1:21:75 717 CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE FRA
29 REVELUT Justine 2006 1:22:64 698 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
30 DAVIES Sara 2006 1:22:68 697 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
31 SANGARIA Myriam 2006 1:22:77 695 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA
32 LARGE Maelle 2006 1:23:31 683 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
33 MARGOTIN Lucie 2006 1:23:49 679 LYON NATATION FRA
34 FIEUJEAN Ambre 2007 1:23:64 676 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
35 CHASTEL Anouk 2006 1:24:16 665 US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION FRA
36 GARCIA Olivia 2006 1:24:34 661 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
37 HASANI Lorita 2007 1:24:98 647 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
38 JUPILLE Lucie 2006 1:25:53 635 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
39 ARMATOL Suzon 2007 1:26:00 626 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
40 MÉJEAN Ninon 2007 1:26:02 625 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
41 LASOLLE Elise 2007 1:26:64 612 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
42 EL JABARI-MARTIN Lana 2006 1:27:03 604 LYON NATATION FRA
43 BESSON Anna 2006 1:27:06 604 MONTBRISON NATATION FRA
44 MIEZE Marion 2008 1:27:21 601 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
45 BEGHIDJA Melinda 2007 1:27:31 599 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
46 CLEMENT Gabrielle 2006 1:27:37 597 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
47 DURANT Fiona 2007 1:27:70 591 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
48 TINKER Tess 2008 1:28:20 581 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
49 BRAVARD Tycia 2006 1:28:82 568 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA
50 BESSARD Maeline 2008 1:29:31 559 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
51 FERRIA Ihsane 2008 1:29:48 555 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
52 SIMON Lidia 2007 1:29:62 552 AC DÉCINES FRA
53 DANGUIRAL Tessy 2006 1:30:32 539 CN TARARE FRA
54 BELLON Camille 2008 1:30:49 536 LYON NATATION FRA
55 ALSON Ana 2007 1:30:62 533 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
56 GONDARD Diane 2007 1:31:36 519 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA
57 BERTE Lylou 2007 1:31:85 510 NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS FRA
58 RASTELLO Louna 2007 1:31:92 508 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
59 RHALAM Sawsane 2007 1:31:96 508 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA
60 CASSAR Manoli 2008 1:32:03 506 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
61 PEVET Celia 2007 1:32:45 498 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
62 PAPINI Emelyne 2007 1:32:63 495 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
63 COURVOISIER Jenna 2008 1:32:82 492 EMS BRON FRA
64 PICON Chloé 2007 1:32:96 489 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
65 CREUSOT Louise 2008 1:33:66 476 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
66 LECHAT Margot 2007 1:33:90 472 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA
67 TURICHI Lèa 2007 1:33:97 471 GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N FRA
68 BEN BRAHIM Jasmine 2007 1:34:75 457 AC DÉCINES FRA
69 PHILIPPON Juliette 2007 1:34:86 455 EMS BRON FRA
70 PERON Lisie 2008 1:34:94 453 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
71 MANIN Juliette 2007 1:35:33 446 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
72 MANCERON Mathilde 2007 1:35:40 445 CN TRICASTIN FRA
73 BEULLARD Soleane 2008 1:35:57 442 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
74 DUMAREY Emmy 2008 1:35:60 442 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA
75 COLLE Zoe 2007 1:36:00 435 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA
76 LOPEZ Manon 2008 1:36:25 430 CN AIX EN SAVOIE FRA
77 DAUBANES RAMUS Anna 2007 1:36:63 424 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
78 CAMIER Marie 2008 1:37:18 414 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
79 TIFRA Sheyma 2008 1:37:91 402 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
80 MEKARBANE Lea 2008 1:39:14 382 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
81 LEMAIRE Cilia 2007 1:41:38 346 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
82 EXPOSITO Illona 2008 1:43:27 317 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
83 DELFANTE Lili-Neige 2008 1:45:87 280 SN OYONNAX FRA
SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION