Championnats Ligue AURA Jeunes

Compétition Régionale

BELLERIVE-SUR-ALLIER

Du Samedi 15 Juin 2019 au Dimanche 16 Juin 2019

Bassin de 50m

50 Papillon Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BOMBARDO LOOS Zoé 2006 0:29:89 1090 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
2 CHIRENINE Elisabeth 2006 0:30:56 1049 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA
3 BOUCHON Mahault 2006 0:31:02 1021 LYON NATATION FRA
4 BEAUDRY Alice 2006 0:31:60 986 AC DÉCINES FRA
5 CALANDRY Alice 2006 0:31:66 982 ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND FRA
6 THEVENON Elisa 2006 0:32:53 931 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA
7 LASOLLE Amélie 2006 0:32:58 928 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
8 BOUTENZER Ambre 2006 0:32:60 927 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
9 LAYUS Emma 2006 0:32:73 920 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
10 ARMES Annouk 2007 0:33:34 885 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
11 BOUCEIRO Félicia 2007 0:33:38 883 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
12 PERRET Margaux 2006 0:33:41 881 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
13 BUNÉA Arianna 2007 0:33:55 873 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
14 BEATRIX Chloe 2006 0:33:68 866 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
15 REVELUT Justine 2006 0:33:79 860 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
16 MANALLAH Ilyana 2008 0:33:83 858 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
17 CHASTEL Anouk 2006 0:33:93 852 US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION FRA
18 CHALUT-NATAL Agathe 2007 0:34:26 834 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA
19 BOTTEON Liv 2007 0:34:30 832 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
20 ANGEON Alyssa 2006 0:34:35 829 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
21 EL JABARI-MARTIN Lana 2006 0:34:38 827 LYON NATATION FRA
22 MARION Auriane 2006 0:34:44 824 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
23 DUPUPED Lou-Anne 2008 0:34:47 823 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
24 BOISTE Charlotte 2007 0:34:60 815 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
25 COUTANT Elea 2007 0:34:65 813 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
26 POUILLART Laurine 2006 0:34:83 803 LYON NATATION FRA
27 DOIZON Margaux 2006 0:34:86 801 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
28 BEGHIDJA Melinda 2007 0:34:96 796 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
29 LEMOYNE Anais 2006 0:35:02 793 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
30 PEROZZO Lea 2006 0:35:06 791 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
31 BARGHEON Jeanne 2006 0:35:13 787 CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE FRA
32 HOMAWOO Ella 2006 0:35:32 777 LYON NATATION FRA
33 BREVIGNON Lisa 2006 0:35:35 775 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
34 LEFEBURE Lou 2006 0:35:39 773 CN TARARE FRA
35 SANGARIA Myriam 2006 0:35:47 769 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA
36 MOREIRA Manon 2006 0:35:55 765 EMS BRON FRA
37 BOYET Romane-Oceane 2006 0:35:77 753 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA
38 HASANI Lorita 2007 0:35:77 753 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
39 PACCALIN Gabrielle 2006 0:35:78 753 EMS BRON FRA
40 CHAIZE Solene 2006 0:35:84 750 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
41 LASOLLE Elise 2007 0:35:95 744 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
42 LARGE Maelle 2006 0:35:98 743 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
43 MÉJEAN Ninon 2007 0:36:02 740 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
44 MARGOTIN Lucie 2006 0:36:02 740 LYON NATATION FRA
45 DANGUIRAL Tessy 2006 0:36:03 740 CN TARARE FRA
46 NGUYEN Océane 2008 0:36:19 732 EMS BRON FRA
47 DAUTHEVILLE GUIBAL Tess 2006 0:36:64 709 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
48 MANGIONE Margaux 2007 0:36:65 708 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
49 ARMATOL Suzon 2007 0:36:68 707 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
50 ARMATOL Garance 2008 0:36:76 703 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
51 LECHAT Margot 2007 0:36:76 703 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA
52 MIEZE Marion 2008 0:36:97 692 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
53 BRAVARD Tycia 2006 0:37:18 682 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA
54 SEON Alice 2006 0:37:38 672 AC DÉCINES FRA
55 REBBOAH Zehava 2008 0:37:62 660 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
56 COURVOISIER Jenna 2008 0:37:62 660 EMS BRON FRA
57 SIMON Lidia 2007 0:37:79 652 AC DÉCINES FRA
58 GODART Mélyne 2007 0:37:95 644 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
59 GARCIA Olivia 2006 0:37:99 642 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
60 PALLIN Alice 2007 0:38:16 634 LYON NATATION FRA
61 RHALAM Sawsane 2007 0:38:32 627 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA
62 PERON Lisie 2008 0:38:39 623 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
63 PAGNI Alissa 2007 0:38:55 616 LYON NATATION FRA
64 TIFRA Sheyma 2008 0:38:91 599 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
65 BEN BRAHIM Jasmine 2007 0:39:01 594 AC DÉCINES FRA
66 GONDARD Diane 2007 0:39:22 585 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA
67 MALDJI Khalissa 2007 0:39:52 571 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
68 CASSAR Manoli 2008 0:39:55 570 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
69 MALEYSSON Ingrid 2007 0:39:65 565 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
70 BELLON Camille 2008 0:39:93 553 LYON NATATION FRA
71 PAPINI Emelyne 2007 0:40:75 517 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
72 CREUSOT Louise 2008 0:40:99 506 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
73 NAMUR Oceane 2007 0:41:14 500 CN DU PAYS MORNANTAIS FRA
74 FERRIA Ihsane 2008 0:41:17 499 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
75 GIRAUDON Lucie 2007 0:41:29 494 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
76 CHAMBON Kate 2008 0:41:30 493 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
77 LAGRANGE Eve 2007 0:41:37 490 ASC ST-GERMAIN-DES-FOSSES FRA
78 LEMAIRE Cilia 2007 0:42:10 460 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
79 LOPEZ Manon 2008 0:42:48 445 CN AIX EN SAVOIE FRA
80 MEKARBANE Lea 2008 0:42:68 437 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
81 BRUYAND Sarah 2008 0:43:98 387 GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N FRA
82 BEULLARD Soleane 2008 0:44:80 357 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
83 BENIKHLEF Nina 2008 0:45:74 324 EMS BRON FRA
SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION