Championnats Ligue AURA Jeunes

Compétition Régionale

BELLERIVE-SUR-ALLIER

Du Samedi 15 Juin 2019 au Dimanche 16 Juin 2019

Bassin de 50m

100 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 CALANDRY Alice 2006 1:02:49 1024 ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND FRA
2 LAYUS Emma 2006 1:03:54 990 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
3 BOUCHON Mahault 2006 1:03:86 979 LYON NATATION FRA
4 CHIRENINE Elisabeth 2006 1:04:17 969 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA
5 BOUTENZER Ambre 2006 1:06:16 906 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
6 DUBOURG-PIRODDI Zoe 2006 1:06:21 904 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
7 MANALLAH Ilyana 2008 1:06:28 902 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
8 HOSSI BURNIER Noémie 2006 1:06:59 892 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
9 NORDET Emma 2006 1:06:75 887 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA
10 RICART Jade 2006 1:06:77 887 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
11 THEVENON Elisa 2006 1:06:83 885 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA
12 PERRET Margaux 2006 1:06:96 881 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
13 DUTEIL Marie-Laurence 2006 1:06:98 880 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA
14 DREVET Coline 2006 1:07:25 872 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
15 REVELUT Justine 2006 1:07:40 867 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
16 HOMAWOO Ella 2006 1:08:02 848 LYON NATATION FRA
17 PEROZZO Lea 2006 1:08:24 842 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
18 LEBLANC Lezia 2006 1:08:52 833 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
19 FIEUJEAN Ambre 2007 1:08:54 833 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
20 BOYET Romane-Oceane 2006 1:08:66 829 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA
21 MANGIONE Margaux 2007 1:09:72 798 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
22 DEVAUX Sarah 2006 1:09:76 796 NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS FRA
23 ROUVRAY Anne-Charlotte 2006 1:10:00 789 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA
24 FUSAT Lylou 2006 1:10:10 786 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
25 DESMET Emelyne 2007 1:10:16 785 ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND FRA
26 BAUS Annaelle 2006 1:10:23 783 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
27 KHADRAOUI Tiphaine 2007 1:10:23 783 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
28 BELKACEM Darine 2007 1:10:32 780 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
29 VILLEMAGNE Agathe 2006 1:10:35 779 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
30 DOIZON Margaux 2006 1:10:46 776 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
31 FIORASO Alicia 2006 1:10:56 773 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
32 BEAUVE Rosalie 2007 1:10:64 771 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
33 DAUTHEVILLE GUIBAL Tess 2006 1:10:75 768 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
34 FLORET Appoline 2007 1:10:77 767 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
35 SANGARIA Sarah 2008 1:10:87 764 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA
36 EL JABARI-MARTIN Lana 2006 1:11:08 758 LYON NATATION FRA
37 BOMPARD Gabrielle 2007 1:11:13 757 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
38 BOURDON Lucie 2007 1:11:25 753 LYON NATATION FRA
39 DANGUIRAL Tessy 2006 1:11:41 749 CN TARARE FRA
40 DAVIES Sara 2006 1:11:48 747 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
41 POUILLART Laurine 2006 1:11:59 743 LYON NATATION FRA
42 ARMATOL Garance 2008 1:11:67 741 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
43 MONTIBERT Anais 2007 1:11:76 739 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
44 LONGERE Candice 2006 1:11:93 734 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
45 LEHARANI Leila 2006 1:11:95 733 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
46 BREVIGNON Lisa 2006 1:12:31 723 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
47 NGUYEN Océane 2008 1:12:46 719 EMS BRON FRA
48 DUPUPED Lou-Anne 2008 1:12:56 716 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
49 BERTE Lylou 2007 1:12:84 708 NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS FRA
50 BRAY-VIDAL Lola 2006 1:13:01 704 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
51 ARMATOL Suzon 2007 1:13:02 703 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
52 TROTEL BRUHAT Lilou 2007 1:13:07 702 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA
53 COUTANT Elea 2007 1:13:13 700 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
54 ALZAIX Lilou 2007 1:13:16 700 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA
55 PHILIPPON Juliette 2007 1:13:21 698 EMS BRON FRA
56 LASOLLE Elise 2007 1:13:37 694 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
57 PALLIN Alice 2007 1:13:42 692 LYON NATATION FRA
58 MIEZE Marion 2008 1:13:43 692 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
59 BESSARD Maeline 2008 1:13:47 691 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
60 LARRIVAZ Louliana 2007 1:13:70 685 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA
61 BUNÉA Arianna 2007 1:13:75 683 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
62 KADIEVA Laura 2007 1:13:77 683 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA
63 BEGHIDJA Melinda 2007 1:14:07 675 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
64 PUYDEBOIS Gwendoline 2007 1:14:38 666 EMS BRON FRA
65 PINET Erine 2007 1:14:48 664 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA
66 VAN DER LAAN Tess 2008 1:14:56 662 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
67 GLANDU Ambre 2007 1:14:63 660 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
68 MALDJI Khalissa 2007 1:14:64 659 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
69 COLLE Zoe 2007 1:14:84 654 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA
70 HASANI Lorita 2007 1:14:96 651 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
71 MAHJOUBI Joulane 2007 1:14:99 650 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
72 ARMATOL Elissa 2008 1:15:29 642 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
73 ALSON Ana 2007 1:15:46 638 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
74 EL MOURAOUAH Noura 2007 1:15:56 635 LYON NATATION FRA
75 PAGNI Alissa 2007 1:15:75 630 LYON NATATION FRA
76 TIFRA Sheyma 2008 1:15:86 627 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
77 RASTELLO Louna 2007 1:15:94 625 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
78 BLASQUEZ Eva 2007 1:15:99 624 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA
79 ZEMMOU Kenza 2007 1:16:27 617 EMS BRON FRA
80 CORNEC Lila 2007 1:16:38 614 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
81 TURICHI Lèa 2007 1:16:40 613 GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N FRA
82 GODART Mélyne 2007 1:16:69 606 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
83 MARCHAND Mathilde 2007 1:16:76 604 EMS BRON FRA
84 BEYNEL Pauline 2007 1:16:94 599 ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND FRA
85 MOHAMED SALEM BARDET Siham 2007 1:16:96 599 LYON NATATION FRA
86 DURANT Fiona 2007 1:16:97 599 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
87 CASSAR Manoli 2008 1:17:13 594 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
88 SIMON Lidia 2007 1:17:16 594 AC DÉCINES FRA
89 ARMAND Eloïse 2007 1:17:17 593 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
90 BACQUET Bertille 2007 1:17:26 591 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA
91 RHALAM Sawsane 2007 1:17:36 589 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA
92 BARTAL Camelia 2007 1:17:51 585 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
93 BELLEROPHON Ysée 2007 1:17:59 583 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
94 SANLAVILLE Lou 2008 1:17:75 579 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
95 BURNET Romane 2008 1:17:78 578 CN AIX EN SAVOIE FRA
96 TINKER Tess 2008 1:17:81 577 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
97 PEVET Celia 2007 1:17:84 577 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
98 BEN BRAHIM Jasmine 2007 1:17:96 574 AC DÉCINES FRA
99 COURVOISIER Jenna 2008 1:18:06 571 EMS BRON FRA
100 LAGRANGE Eve 2007 1:18:34 564 ASC ST-GERMAIN-DES-FOSSES FRA
101 MAUPETIT Savana 2007 1:18:35 564 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
102 LECHAT Margot 2007 1:18:40 563 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA
103 CORNUAU Agathe 2007 1:18:49 560 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
104 MÉJEAN Ninon 2007 1:18:58 558 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
105 MARTINON-PELEGRIN Eva 2007 1:18:78 553 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
106 FOURCADE Mila 2007 1:19:07 546 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA
107 BOUTHORS Pénélope 2008 1:19:18 544 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
108 FERRIA Ihsane 2008 1:19:52 535 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
109 CAMIER Marie 2008 1:20:01 524 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
110 BENIKHLEF Nina 2008 1:20:15 520 EMS BRON FRA
111 LUMINEAU Justine 2008 1:20:36 515 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
112 MANCERON Mathilde 2007 1:20:42 514 CN TRICASTIN FRA
113 DUMAREY Emmy 2008 1:20:75 506 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA
114 MALEYSSON Ingrid 2007 1:20:78 505 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
115 PICHOIR Marine 2007 1:20:81 505 SN OYONNAX FRA
116 MATHIEU Jeanne 2008 1:21:16 497 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
117 DECROIX Tissaya 2008 1:21:20 496 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
118 LAUVERGNAT APILIENPE Vanille 2008 1:21:37 492 EMS BRON FRA
119 SALIGNAC Clémentine 2008 1:21:64 485 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
120 MOURET Savannah 2008 1:21:69 484 SN OYONNAX FRA
121 SUBERO Carlota 2008 1:21:71 484 EMS BRON FRA
122 PFEIFFER Marine 2008 1:21:86 480 NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS FRA
123 GIRAUDON Lucie 2007 1:21:97 478 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
124 CREUSOT Louise 2008 1:22:57 464 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
125 FURRI Heloise 2008 1:22:75 460 LYON NATATION FRA
126 MARCO Aisa 2008 1:23:75 438 CNSR CLUSES FRA
127 BENSALEM Massicelia 2008 1:23:88 435 EMS BRON FRA
128 MEKARBANE Lea 2008 1:23:93 434 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
129 TOUTANT PICARD Sarah 2008 1:24:57 421 EMS BRON FRA
130 DELFANTE Lili-Neige 2008 1:25:37 404 SN OYONNAX FRA
131 PERON Lisie 2008 1:25:51 401 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION