Championnats Ligue AURA Jeunes

Compétition Régionale

BELLERIVE-SUR-ALLIER

Du Samedi 15 Juin 2019 au Dimanche 16 Juin 2019

Bassin de 50m

100 Dos Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 CHIRENINE Elisabeth 2006 1:13:19 947 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA
2 FABRE Manon 2006 1:13:83 931 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
3 LAYUS Emma 2006 1:14:81 908 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
4 DREVET Coline 2006 1:15:34 895 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
5 DEVAUX Sarah 2006 1:15:59 889 NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS FRA
6 DAUTHEVILLE GUIBAL Tess 2006 1:16:04 878 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
7 VILLEMAGNE Agathe 2006 1:16:90 858 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
8 DUTEIL Marie-Laurence 2006 1:17:07 854 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA
9 FIEUJEAN Ambre 2007 1:18:08 830 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
10 BAUS Annaelle 2006 1:18:10 830 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
11 NORDET Emma 2006 1:18:21 827 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA
12 DELLUC Mathilde 2006 1:19:08 808 CN RIOM FRA
13 MOUETTE Lisa 2006 1:19:41 800 CN RIOM FRA
14 REVELUT Justine 2006 1:19:79 791 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
15 MARGOTIN Lucie 2006 1:20:58 774 LYON NATATION FRA
16 LEMOYNE Anais 2006 1:20:71 771 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
17 BOURDON Lucie 2007 1:20:78 769 LYON NATATION FRA
18 MONTIBERT Anais 2007 1:21:24 759 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
19 MANGIONE Margaux 2007 1:21:28 758 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
20 COLLADELLO Clara 2006 1:21:67 750 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
21 LEBLANC Lezia 2006 1:21:99 743 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
22 ROUVRAY Anne-Charlotte 2006 1:22:11 740 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA
23 BREVIGNON Lisa 2006 1:22:30 736 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
24 PONCIN Ambre 2006 1:22:36 735 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
25 HEINRICH Romane 2006 1:22:91 723 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
26 BOTTEON Liv 2007 1:23:21 716 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
27 LONGERE Candice 2006 1:23:44 711 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
28 CHAIZE Solene 2006 1:23:48 710 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
29 TRUCHET Celia 2006 1:23:84 703 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA
30 BERNARD Clemence 2006 1:24:20 695 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA
31 MIEZE Marion 2008 1:24:21 695 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
32 GLANDU Ambre 2007 1:24:22 695 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
33 GRACIA-GARAY Emma 2006 1:24:24 694 CN TRICASTIN FRA
34 BEAUVE Rosalie 2007 1:24:48 689 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
35 DUCRET Pauline 2006 1:24:73 684 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
36 VAN DER LAAN Tess 2008 1:24:75 684 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
37 ARMATOL Garance 2008 1:25:16 675 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
38 LASOLLE Elise 2007 1:25:23 674 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
39 JACOMELLI Tess 2007 1:25:24 673 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
40 TURICHI Lèa 2007 1:25:29 672 GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N FRA
41 DESMET Emelyne 2007 1:25:43 669 ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND FRA
42 BOUBET Alycia 2008 1:25:82 661 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
43 TINKER Tess 2008 1:25:90 660 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
44 MANCERON Mathilde 2007 1:25:91 660 CN TRICASTIN FRA
45 ZEMMOU Kenza 2007 1:26:41 649 EMS BRON FRA
46 REBBOAH Zehava 2008 1:26:44 649 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
47 LEMAIRE Cilia 2007 1:26:57 646 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
48 REIMBOLD Iris 2007 1:27:31 631 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
49 BAILLY Celia 2007 1:27:49 627 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
50 CORNEC Lila 2007 1:27:50 627 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
51 BELLEROPHON Ysée 2007 1:27:53 627 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
52 EL MOURAOUAH Noura 2007 1:27:82 621 LYON NATATION FRA
53 BERTE Lylou 2007 1:27:94 618 NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS FRA
54 BLASQUEZ Eva 2007 1:28:31 611 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA
55 BEYNEL Pauline 2007 1:28:78 602 ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND FRA
56 FOURCADE Mila 2007 1:29:09 596 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA
57 MALDJI Khalissa 2007 1:29:38 590 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
58 TROTEL BRUHAT Lilou 2007 1:29:92 580 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA
59 MOURET Savannah 2008 1:29:93 579 SN OYONNAX FRA
60 MOHAMED SALEM BARDET Siham 2007 1:30:29 572 LYON NATATION FRA
61 BACQUET Bertille 2007 1:30:40 570 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA
62 GIRAUDON Lucie 2007 1:31:15 556 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
63 MARCHAND Mathilde 2007 1:31:28 554 EMS BRON FRA
64 DECROIX Tissaya 2008 1:31:37 552 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
65 CHAMBON Kate 2008 1:31:53 549 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
66 CHAMPALLE Maïa 2008 1:32:36 533 LYON NATATION FRA
67 BOMPARD Gabrielle 2007 1:32:62 529 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
68 BOUTHORS Pénélope 2008 1:32:89 524 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
69 BARTAL Camelia 2007 1:32:90 524 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
70 BURNET Romane 2008 1:33:99 504 CN AIX EN SAVOIE FRA
71 PFEIFFER Marine 2008 1:34:27 499 NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS FRA
72 PAILHES Candice 2008 1:34:53 494 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
73 FURRI Heloise 2008 1:35:53 476 LYON NATATION FRA
74 MARCO Aisa 2008 1:35:66 474 CNSR CLUSES FRA
75 RAGHIB Sara 2008 1:36:63 457 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
76 BOUF Zélie 2008 1:36:69 456 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
77 LUMINEAU Justine 2008 1:37:09 450 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
78 VUILLET Camille 2008 1:37:78 438 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
79 DUMAREY Emmy 2008 1:37:90 436 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA
80 MOUSNIER Garance 2008 1:38:07 433 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
81 EXTREMERA-PEZET Albane 2008 1:38:46 427 CNSR CLUSES FRA
82 HAMELIN Camille 2008 1:39:37 412 EMS BRON FRA
SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION