Championnats Ligue AURA Jeunes

Compétition Régionale

BELLERIVE-SUR-ALLIER

Du Samedi 15 Juin 2019 au Dimanche 16 Juin 2019

Bassin de 50m

50 Dos Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 CALANDRY Alice 2006 0:33:27 1010 ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND FRA
2 CHIRENINE Elisabeth 2006 0:34:07 968 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA
3 LAYUS Emma 2006 0:34:24 960 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
4 DREVET Coline 2006 0:35:08 918 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
5 BOUCHON Mahault 2006 0:35:47 898 LYON NATATION FRA
6 BERNARD Mai-Lan 2006 0:35:79 883 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
7 DUTEIL Marie-Laurence 2006 0:35:89 878 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA
8 DAUTHEVILLE GUIBAL Tess 2006 0:35:99 873 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
9 REVELUT Justine 2006 0:36:10 868 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
10 VILLEMAGNE Agathe 2006 0:36:19 863 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
11 THEVENON Elisa 2006 0:36:51 848 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA
12 MARGOTIN Lucie 2006 0:36:64 842 LYON NATATION FRA
13 FIEUJEAN Ambre 2007 0:36:72 838 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
14 NORDET Emma 2006 0:36:81 834 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA
15 BREVIGNON Lisa 2006 0:36:82 833 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
16 BOURDON Lucie 2007 0:36:87 831 LYON NATATION FRA
17 BOUTENZER Ambre 2006 0:37:13 819 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
18 PONCIN Ambre 2006 0:37:60 797 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
19 MONTIBERT Anais 2007 0:37:62 796 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
20 PEROZZO Lea 2006 0:37:62 796 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
21 LEBLANC Lezia 2006 0:37:65 794 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
22 DANGUIRAL Tessy 2006 0:37:66 794 CN TARARE FRA
23 MANALLAH Ilyana 2008 0:37:79 788 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
24 EL JABARI-MARTIN Lana 2006 0:37:94 781 LYON NATATION FRA
25 LEMOYNE Anais 2006 0:37:96 780 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
26 DUPUPED Lou-Anne 2008 0:38:08 775 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
27 DUCRET Pauline 2006 0:38:54 754 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
28 COLLADELLO Clara 2006 0:38:60 751 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
29 LONGERE Candice 2006 0:38:63 750 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
30 VAN DER LAAN Tess 2008 0:38:66 748 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
31 HEINRICH Romane 2006 0:38:69 747 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
32 LASOLLE Amélie 2006 0:38:95 735 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
33 TRUCHET Celia 2006 0:39:03 732 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA
34 SANGARIA Myriam 2006 0:39:05 731 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA
35 BELKACEM Darine 2007 0:39:05 731 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
36 BERNARD Clemence 2006 0:39:09 729 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA
37 ROUVRAY Anne-Charlotte 2006 0:39:11 728 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA
38 BEGHIDJA Melinda 2007 0:39:17 726 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
39 ARMATOL Garance 2008 0:39:25 722 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
40 MIEZE Marion 2008 0:39:25 722 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
41 BLASQUEZ Eva 2007 0:39:25 722 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA
42 LIAUTAUD Mathilde 2006 0:39:31 719 CN DU PAYS MORNANTAIS FRA
43 COUTANT Elea 2007 0:39:35 718 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
44 REBBOAH Zehava 2008 0:39:39 716 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
45 CLEMENT Gabrielle 2006 0:39:49 712 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
46 MERCIER Lise-Marie 2006 0:39:50 711 EMS BRON FRA
47 MANGIONE Margaux 2007 0:39:57 708 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
48 CHAIZE Solene 2006 0:39:62 706 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
49 ALZAIX Lilou 2007 0:39:72 701 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA
50 NGUYEN Océane 2008 0:39:85 696 EMS BRON FRA
51 LEMAIRE Cilia 2007 0:39:92 693 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
52 ARMATOL Suzon 2007 0:39:92 693 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
53 GLANDU Ambre 2007 0:40:00 689 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
54 BURNET Romane 2008 0:40:06 687 CN AIX EN SAVOIE FRA
55 ZEMMOU Kenza 2007 0:40:06 687 EMS BRON FRA
56 TINKER Tess 2008 0:40:06 687 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
57 LASOLLE Elise 2007 0:40:08 686 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
58 PUYDEBOIS Gwendoline 2007 0:40:09 685 EMS BRON FRA
59 JACOMELLI Tess 2007 0:40:10 685 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
60 CHIBI Norah 2006 0:40:13 684 LYON NATATION FRA
61 DESMET Emelyne 2007 0:40:20 681 ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND FRA
62 TURICHI Lèa 2007 0:40:51 668 GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N FRA
63 FOURCADE Mila 2007 0:40:60 664 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA
64 BOUBET Alycia 2008 0:40:66 661 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
65 MICHEL Charline 2006 0:40:66 661 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
66 BELLEROPHON Ysée 2007 0:40:76 657 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
67 REIMBOLD Iris 2007 0:40:82 654 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
68 TROTEL BRUHAT Lilou 2007 0:40:96 649 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA
69 CORNEC Lila 2007 0:40:98 648 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
70 MALDJI Khalissa 2007 0:41:01 647 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
71 EL MOURAOUAH Noura 2007 0:41:06 644 LYON NATATION FRA
72 MORLAT Juliette 2007 0:41:56 624 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA
73 BERTE Lylou 2007 0:41:61 622 NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS FRA
74 PEVET Celia 2007 0:41:66 620 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
75 MOURET Savannah 2008 0:41:78 615 SN OYONNAX FRA
76 GENIN Florane 2007 0:41:99 606 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA
77 MANCERON Mathilde 2007 0:42:01 605 CN TRICASTIN FRA
78 PHILIPPON Juliette 2007 0:42:03 605 EMS BRON FRA
79 MÉJEAN Ninon 2007 0:42:15 600 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
80 BEYNEL Pauline 2007 0:42:16 599 ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND FRA
81 CHAMBON Kate 2008 0:42:26 595 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
82 BEULLARD Soleane 2008 0:42:61 582 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
83 LECHAT Margot 2007 0:42:63 581 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA
84 DECROIX Tissaya 2008 0:42:65 580 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
85 BAILLY Celia 2007 0:42:71 578 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
86 GIRAUDON Lucie 2007 0:42:72 577 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
87 MALEYSSON Ingrid 2007 0:42:83 573 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
88 GODART Mélyne 2007 0:42:86 572 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
89 NEYRET Maëva 2007 0:42:87 571 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
90 SAUNIER Albane 2007 0:42:88 571 A.S MURE NATATION FRA
91 SANLAVILLE Lou 2008 0:42:96 568 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
92 BOUTHORS Pénélope 2008 0:42:97 567 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
93 ARMATOL Elissa 2008 0:43:29 555 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
94 PICHOIR Marine 2007 0:43:37 552 SN OYONNAX FRA
95 CORNUAU Agathe 2007 0:43:41 550 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
96 FOURNET Constance 2007 0:43:42 550 US ISSOIRE FRA
97 CHAMPALLE Maïa 2008 0:43:43 550 LYON NATATION FRA
98 EXTREMERA-PEZET Albane 2008 0:43:50 547 CNSR CLUSES FRA
99 PFEIFFER Marine 2008 0:43:55 545 NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS FRA
100 LAUVERGNAT APILIENPE Vanille 2008 0:43:57 544 EMS BRON FRA
101 BOMPARD Gabrielle 2007 0:43:67 540 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
102 MARCHAND Mathilde 2007 0:43:80 535 EMS BRON FRA
103 CAMIER Marie 2008 0:44:26 518 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
104 GAMELON Anna 2007 0:44:30 517 EMS BRON FRA
105 PAILHES Candice 2008 0:44:33 515 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
106 FURRI Heloise 2008 0:44:44 511 LYON NATATION FRA
107 BENHAMMOU Mayssane 2008 0:44:76 500 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
108 CASSAR Manoli 2008 0:44:80 498 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
109 MARCO Aisa 2008 0:44:94 493 CNSR CLUSES FRA
110 VUILLET Camille 2008 0:45:27 481 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
111 HAMELIN Camille 2008 0:47:36 409 EMS BRON FRA
SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION