Championnats Ligue AURA Jeunes

Compétition Régionale

BELLERIVE-SUR-ALLIER

Du Samedi 15 Juin 2019 au Dimanche 16 Juin 2019

Bassin de 50m

50 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BEAUDRY Alice 2006 0:29:26 1001 AC DÉCINES FRA
2 BOUCHON Mahault 2006 0:29:39 992 LYON NATATION FRA
3 PEROZZO Lea 2006 0:29:51 984 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
4 LAYUS Emma 2006 0:29:61 978 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
5 BOUTENZER Ambre 2006 0:29:68 973 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
6 DANGUIRAL Tessy 2006 0:29:89 959 CN TARARE FRA
7 NGUYEN Camille 2006 0:29:98 953 AC DÉCINES FRA
8 DUBOURG-PIRODDI Zoe 2006 0:30:13 944 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
9 DEVAUX Sarah 2006 0:30:15 942 NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS FRA
10 CHIRENINE Elisabeth 2006 0:30:17 941 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA
11 RICART Jade 2006 0:30:39 927 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
12 PERRET Margaux 2006 0:30:42 925 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
13 DUTEIL Marie-Laurence 2006 0:30:44 924 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA
14 BERNARD Mai-Lan 2006 0:30:55 917 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
15 FIEUJEAN Ambre 2007 0:30:58 915 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
16 HOSSI BURNIER Noémie 2006 0:30:58 915 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
17 BOYET Romane-Oceane 2006 0:30:59 914 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA
18 THEVENON Elisa 2006 0:30:64 911 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA
19 NORDET Emma 2006 0:30:67 909 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA
20 DREVET Coline 2006 0:30:85 898 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
21 MOREIRA Manon 2006 0:30:89 895 EMS BRON FRA
22 BEATRIX Chloe 2006 0:31:01 887 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
23 POUILLART Laurine 2006 0:31:29 870 LYON NATATION FRA
24 REVELUT Justine 2006 0:31:34 867 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
25 CHASTEL Anouk 2006 0:31:54 854 US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION FRA
26 VILLEMAGNE Agathe 2006 0:31:61 850 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
27 MONTIBERT Anais 2007 0:31:68 846 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
28 BELKACEM Darine 2007 0:31:70 845 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
29 LEBLANC Lezia 2006 0:31:73 843 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
30 DOIZON Margaux 2006 0:31:83 837 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
31 LEHARANI Leila 2006 0:31:92 831 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
32 BEAUVE Rosalie 2007 0:31:97 828 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
33 LARRIVAZ Louliana 2007 0:32:04 824 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA
34 COLLADELLO Clara 2006 0:32:09 821 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
35 CHALUT-NATAL Agathe 2007 0:32:09 821 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA
36 EL JABARI-MARTIN Lana 2006 0:32:10 820 LYON NATATION FRA
37 BEGHIDJA Melinda 2007 0:32:19 815 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
38 BOURDON Lucie 2007 0:32:19 815 LYON NATATION FRA
39 SANGARIA Sarah 2008 0:32:21 813 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA
40 DUPUPED Lou-Anne 2008 0:32:27 810 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
41 KADIEVA Laura 2007 0:32:39 803 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA
42 DAUTHEVILLE GUIBAL Tess 2006 0:32:39 803 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
43 BOTTEON Liv 2007 0:32:41 801 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
44 CHAIZE Solene 2006 0:32:54 794 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
45 PUYDEBOIS Gwendoline 2007 0:32:57 792 EMS BRON FRA
46 PRAS Annaelle 2007 0:32:59 791 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
47 PINET Erine 2007 0:32:66 787 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA
48 ARMATOL Suzon 2007 0:32:84 776 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
49 BOMPARD Gabrielle 2007 0:32:85 775 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
50 PACCALIN Gabrielle 2006 0:32:89 773 EMS BRON FRA
51 PALLIN Alice 2007 0:32:89 773 LYON NATATION FRA
52 TROTEL BRUHAT Lilou 2007 0:33:00 767 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA
53 ALZAIX Lilou 2007 0:33:01 766 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA
54 LONGERE Candice 2006 0:33:06 763 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
55 ARMATOL Garance 2008 0:33:09 761 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
56 MAUPETIT Savana 2007 0:33:12 760 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
57 BUNÉA Arianna 2007 0:33:17 757 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
58 VAN DER LAAN Tess 2008 0:33:21 754 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
59 TIFRA Sheyma 2008 0:33:25 752 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
60 BOISTE Charlotte 2007 0:33:33 747 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
61 PAGNI Alissa 2007 0:33:40 743 LYON NATATION FRA
62 NGUYEN Océane 2008 0:33:43 742 EMS BRON FRA
63 MIEZE Marion 2008 0:33:83 719 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
64 SIMON Lidia 2007 0:33:84 718 AC DÉCINES FRA
65 PICHOIR Marine 2007 0:33:85 718 SN OYONNAX FRA
66 GONDARD Diane 2007 0:33:85 718 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA
67 COLLE Zoe 2007 0:33:90 715 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA
68 LAGRANGE Eve 2007 0:33:91 714 ASC ST-GERMAIN-DES-FOSSES FRA
69 PHILIPPON Juliette 2007 0:33:92 714 EMS BRON FRA
70 GLANDU Ambre 2007 0:33:93 713 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
71 BERTE Lylou 2007 0:33:98 710 NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS FRA
72 MALDJI Khalissa 2007 0:34:05 706 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
73 LASOLLE Elise 2007 0:34:14 701 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
74 BLASQUEZ Eva 2007 0:34:19 699 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA
75 MANIN Juliette 2007 0:34:26 695 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
76 BACQUET Bertille 2007 0:34:29 693 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA
77 ARMAND Eloïse 2007 0:34:31 692 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
78 HASANI Lorita 2007 0:34:32 691 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
79 GODART Mélyne 2007 0:34:33 691 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
80 RHALAM Sawsane 2007 0:34:45 684 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA
81 MAHJOUBI Joulane 2007 0:34:69 671 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
82 NAMUR Oceane 2007 0:34:75 668 CN DU PAYS MORNANTAIS FRA
83 PEVET Celia 2007 0:34:75 668 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
84 COURVOISIER Jenna 2008 0:34:77 667 EMS BRON FRA
85 LEMAIRE Cilia 2007 0:34:81 664 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
86 DURANT Fiona 2007 0:34:81 664 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
87 MARCHAND Mathilde 2007 0:34:87 661 EMS BRON FRA
88 ALSON Ana 2007 0:34:87 661 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
89 MARTINON-PELEGRIN Eva 2007 0:34:97 656 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
90 MOHAMED SALEM BARDET Siham 2007 0:34:99 655 LYON NATATION FRA
91 BURNET Romane 2008 0:35:10 649 CN AIX EN SAVOIE FRA
92 DECROIX Tissaya 2008 0:35:14 646 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
93 LECHAT Margot 2007 0:35:21 643 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA
94 ARMATOL Elissa 2008 0:35:37 634 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
95 CAMIER Marie 2008 0:35:37 634 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
96 SCHENKEL--BOURLET Lou 2008 0:35:45 630 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
97 EL MOURAOUAH Noura 2007 0:35:48 628 LYON NATATION FRA
98 MOURET Savannah 2008 0:35:50 627 SN OYONNAX FRA
99 BEN BRAHIM Jasmine 2007 0:35:51 627 AC DÉCINES FRA
100 LAUVERGNAT APILIENPE Vanille 2008 0:35:52 626 EMS BRON FRA
101 PERON Lisie 2008 0:35:81 611 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
102 PICOT Marie 2008 0:35:93 605 CN AIX EN SAVOIE FRA
103 LUMINEAU Justine 2008 0:35:95 604 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
104 BENIKHLEF Nina 2008 0:35:97 603 EMS BRON FRA
105 CASSAR Manoli 2008 0:36:08 597 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
106 BOUBET Alycia 2008 0:36:21 590 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
107 SANLAVILLE Lou 2008 0:36:21 590 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
108 MÉJEAN Ninon 2007 0:36:21 590 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
109 MATHIEU Jeanne 2008 0:36:26 588 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
110 BOUTHORS Pénélope 2008 0:36:29 586 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
111 SAUNIER Albane 2007 0:36:47 577 A.S MURE NATATION FRA
112 BRUYAND Sarah 2008 0:36:58 571 GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N FRA
113 BENHAMMOU Mayssane 2008 0:36:59 571 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
114 PFEIFFER Marine 2008 0:36:65 568 NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS FRA
115 MARCO Aisa 2008 0:36:69 566 CNSR CLUSES FRA
116 BAS Kyara 2008 0:36:83 559 CN DU PAYS MORNANTAIS FRA
117 MEKARBANE Lea 2008 0:37:01 550 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
118 DE MAMBRO Camille 2008 0:37:06 547 CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE FRA
119 FURRI Heloise 2008 0:37:14 543 LYON NATATION FRA
120 CHAMPALLE Maïa 2008 0:37:17 542 LYON NATATION FRA
121 ROUSSEAU Lia 2008 0:37:50 526 CNSR CLUSES FRA
122 EXTREMERA-PEZET Albane 2008 0:37:96 504 CNSR CLUSES FRA
123 BELLON Camille 2008 0:38:02 501 LYON NATATION FRA
124 DUMAREY Emmy 2008 0:38:17 494 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA
125 SUBERO Carlota 2008 0:38:36 485 EMS BRON FRA
126 BOUF Zélie 2008 0:39:75 423 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
127 EXPOSITO Illona 2008 0:40:01 411 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION