Organigramme du club

Saison 2017-2018

Conseil d’administration

Olivier VERCOUTRE

Président

Annick Arslan

Trésorier

Isabelle SULTAN

Secrétaire Général

Annick Arslan

Membre du comité

Marjorie ARSLAN

Membre du comité

Pascal DAVID

Membre du comité

Laurent SAUNIER

Membre du comité

Isabelle SULTAN

Membre du comité

Stéphane VICAT

Membre du comité


Officiels

Olivier VERCOUTRE

Responsable des Officiels

Pascal DAVID

Officiel B Natation

Magali EDMONT

Officiel B Natation

Pierre-andré GAUCHON

Officiel B Natation

Véronique MAGNIERE

Officiel B Natation

Laurent SAUNIER

Officiel B Natation

Cindy SILVESTRE

Officiel B Natation

Nathalie SOUSI

Officiel B Natation

Isabelle SULTAN

Officiel B Natation

Caroline TEIXEIRA

Officiel B Natation

Olivier VERCOUTRE

Officiel B Natation

Christelle VOCANSON

Officiel B Natation


Encadrement

Benjamin Favre

Directeur Technique

Benjamin Favre

Responsable Activité
Natation Compétition

Shannon Anani

Entraineur
Compétition Jeunes 1
Natation Compétition

Shannon Anani

Entraineur
Compétition Jeunes 1
Natation Compétition

Benjamin Favre

Entraineur
Compétition Jeunes 2 - 3 - Junior - Sénior
Natation Compétition

Benjamin Favre

Entraineur
Compétition Jeunes 2 - 3 - Junior - Sénior
Natation Compétition

Benjamin Favre

Entraineur
Compétition Jeunes 2 - 3 - Junior - Sénior
Natation Compétition

Bruno Benoit-Gonin

Responsable Activité
Water Polo

Bruno Benoit-Gonin

Coach
Water Polo
Water Polo

Bruno Benoit-Gonin

Coach
Water Polo
Water Polo

Benjamin Favre

Responsable Activité
Ecole de Natation

Shannon Anani

Educateur
Débutant
Ecole de Natation

Shannon Anani

Educateur
Crabe (Débutant)
Ecole de Natation

Shannon Anani

Educateur
Crabe (Débutant)
Ecole de Natation

Shannon Anani

Educateur
Crabe (Débutant)
Ecole de Natation

Bruno Benoit-Gonin

Educateur
Raie (Débrouillés)
Ecole de Natation

Bruno Benoit-Gonin

Educateur
Raie (Débrouillés)
Ecole de Natation

Bruno Benoit-Gonin

Educateur
Raie (Débrouillés)
Ecole de Natation

Bruno Benoit-Gonin

Educateur
Raie (Débrouillés)
Ecole de Natation

Benjamin Favre

Educateur
Crabe (Débutant)
Ecole de Natation

Benjamin Favre

Educateur
Némo (Débutant +)
Ecole de Natation

Benjamin Favre

Educateur
Némo (Débutant +)
Ecole de Natation

Benjamin Favre

Educateur
Némo (Débutant +)
Ecole de Natation

Benjamin Favre

Educateur
Raie (Débrouillés)
Ecole de Natation

Benjamin Favre

Educateur
Requin (Nageurs)
Ecole de Natation

Benjamin Favre

Educateur
Requin (Nageurs)
Ecole de Natation

Florian Mischel

Educateur
Crabe (Débutant)
Ecole de Natation

Florian Mischel

Educateur
Raie (Débrouillés)
Ecole de Natation

Aurélie Poncet

Educateur
Crabe (Débutant)
Ecole de Natation

Aurélie Poncet

Educateur
Némo (Débutant +)
Ecole de Natation

Aurélie Poncet

Educateur
Némo (Débutant +)
Ecole de Natation

Benjamin Favre

Responsable Activité
Natation de loisir

Shannon Anani

Entraîneur
Loisir
Natation de loisir

Shannon Anani

Entraîneur
Loisir
Natation de loisir

Florian Mischel

Entraîneur
Loisir
Natation de loisir


A.S MURE NATATION