Championnats Ligue AuRA - Valence
Compétition Régionale
VALENCE
Du Vendredi 10 Decembre 2021 au Dimanche 12 Decembre 2021
Bassin de 25m
200 4 Nages Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DIEUAIDE Yaëlle | 2005 | 2:31:76 | 1019 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA |
2 | GLANDU Ambre | 2007 | 2:32:25 | 1012 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA |
3 | WITSCH Shauna | 2005 | 2:34:85 | 978 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA |
4 | DURET Flavie | 2004 | 2:35:39 | 971 | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | FRA |
5 | ARMATOL Suzon | 2007 | 2:37:31 | 946 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA |
6 | BELKACEM Darine | 2007 | 2:37:77 | 940 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA |
7 | ODILLE Maelle | 2004 | 2:38:06 | 936 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA |
8 | ARMES Annouk | 2007 | 2:38:33 | 933 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA |
9 | SAY-CASADO Naïs | 2005 | 2:40:35 | 907 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA |
10 | DAUBANES RAMUS Anna | 2007 | 2:41:08 | 898 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
11 | TORNIER Manon | 2005 | 2:41:35 | 894 | SN OYONNAX | FRA |
12 | PERRET Eloïse | 2005 | 2:42:94 | 875 | NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE | FRA |
13 | MANCA Marlene | 2004 | 2:43:97 | 862 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA |
14 | DURAND Noémie | 2006 | 2:45:25 | 846 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA |
15 | FRATTALI Quitterie | 2007 | 2:46:63 | 829 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA |
16 | BERNARD Clemence | 2006 | 2:49:05 | 800 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DIEUAIDE Yaëlle | 2005 | 2:31:32 | 1025 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA |
2 | PIASENTIN Margaux | 2001 | 2:31:43 | 1023 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA |
3 | WITSCH Shauna | 2005 | 2:34:25 | 986 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA |
4 | GLANDU Ambre | 2007 | 2:35:60 | 968 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA |
5 | ARMES Annouk | 2007 | 2:38:34 | 933 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA |
6 | ODILLE Maelle | 2004 | 2:38:72 | 928 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA |
7 | SAY-CASADO Naïs | 2005 | 2:39:14 | 922 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA |
8 | MANCA Marlene | 2004 | 2:39:60 | 916 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA |
9 | BELKACEM Darine | 2007 | 2:39:84 | 913 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA |
10 | ARMATOL Suzon | 2007 | 2:39:96 | 912 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA |
11 | TORNIER Manon | 2005 | 2:40:68 | 903 | SN OYONNAX | FRA |
12 | PERRET Eloïse | 2005 | 2:42:25 | 883 | NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE | FRA |
13 | DURET Flavie | 2004 | 2:42:82 | 876 | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | FRA |
14 | TROUVE Lyne | 2008 | 2:44:01 | 861 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA |
15 | DAUBANES RAMUS Anna | 2007 | 2:44:67 | 853 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
16 | FRATTALI Quitterie | 2007 | 2:45:74 | 840 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA |
17 | DURAND Noémie | 2006 | 2:46:45 | 832 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA |
18 | BERNARD Clemence | 2006 | 2:48:30 | 809 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA |
19 | BLASQUEZ Eva | 2007 | 2:55:89 | 721 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA |