Meeting Départemental du Sprint - Benjamins/Juniors et +
Compétition Départementale
SAINT-PRIEST
Du Samedi 21 Octobre 2023 au Dimanche 22 Octobre 2023
Bassin de 25m
50 Nage Libre Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GILEZAN Victorien | 1995 | 0:25:23 | 1087 | CN DU PAYS MORNANTAIS | FRA |
2 | LEGRANDJACQUES Renan | 2002 | 0:25:31 | 1082 | EMS BRON | FRA |
3 | MERVANT-DUFY Paul | 2008 | 0:25:67 | 1057 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA |
4 | BOUANANI Yacine | 2004 | 0:26:46 | 1005 | EMS BRON | FRA |
5 | FRENEUIL Tisté | 2007 | 0:26:47 | 1004 | A.S MURE NATATION | FRA |
6 | MAYAUD Damien | 2007 | 0:27:02 | 968 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
7 | TORRES BERNIGOLE Tiago | 2009 | 0:27:27 | 952 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA |
8 | MATHIEU Jules | 2009 | 0:27:67 | 927 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA |
9 | KERGER Mathis | 2010 | 0:28:91 | 850 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA |
10 | ROCHETTE Tom | 2009 | 0:29:02 | 843 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA |
11 | BERNARD Loris | 2010 | 0:29:07 | 840 | VIENNE CONDRIEU OLYMPIQUE | |
12 | BERNARDOT-MAGNAN Charlie | 2009 | 0:29:40 | 820 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEGRANDJACQUES Renan | 2002 | 0:25:22 | 1088 | EMS BRON | FRA |
2 | GILEZAN Victorien | 1995 | 0:25:39 | 1076 | CN DU PAYS MORNANTAIS | FRA |
3 | MERVANT-DUFY Paul | 2008 | 0:25:46 | 1071 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA |
4 | BOUANANI Yacine | 2004 | 0:26:04 | 1032 | EMS BRON | FRA |
5 | FRENEUIL Tisté | 2007 | 0:26:15 | 1025 | A.S MURE NATATION | FRA |
6 | MAYAUD Damien | 2007 | 0:26:35 | 1012 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
7 | LUNEL Antoine | 2004 | 0:26:55 | 999 | EMS BRON | FRA |
8 | ROLLAT Timothé | 1999 | 0:26:88 | 977 | FRA | |
9 | LACAZEDIEU Ivan | 2008 | 0:27:15 | 960 | EMS BRON | FRA |
10 | ILIMI Walid | 2008 | 0:27:26 | 953 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA |
11 | FRONTIERE Quentin | 2005 | 0:27:32 | 949 | CN DU PAYS MORNANTAIS | FRA |
12 | CROZIER Axel | 2008 | 0:27:41 | 943 | CN DU PAYS MORNANTAIS | FRA |
13 | TORRES BERNIGOLE Tiago | 2009 | 0:27:50 | 937 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA |
14 | MATHIEU Jules | 2009 | 0:27:55 | 934 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA |
15 | PAPILLON Gaëtan | 2006 | 0:27:58 | 932 | FRA | |
16 | BEAUDRY Axel | 2008 | 0:27:62 | 930 | EMS BRON | FRA |
17 | FERRATON Timothée | 2008 | 0:27:64 | 928 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA |
18 | BIONNET Louis | 2007 | 0:27:77 | 920 | VIENNE CONDRIEU OLYMPIQUE | |
19 | GIORDANA Enzo | 2008 | 0:27:78 | 920 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA |
20 | ANCIAN Paul | 2008 | 0:27:79 | 919 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA |
21 | PERRIN Arthur | 2008 | 0:27:93 | 910 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA |
22 | HOT Mathis | 2006 | 0:28:16 | 896 | A.S MURE NATATION | FRA |
23 | GUILLOT Thomas | 2007 | 0:28:81 | 856 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
24 | MERABET Ali | 2008 | 0:28:87 | 852 | EMS BRON | FRA |
25 | KERGER Mathis | 2010 | 0:28:88 | 852 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA |
26 | ROCHETTE Tom | 2009 | 0:29:05 | 841 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA |
27 | CHAKROUN Malek | 2008 | 0:29:06 | 841 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA |
28 | SUBIGER Ronan | 2008 | 0:29:20 | 832 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA |
29 | RASTOCLE Maxime | 2008 | 0:29:22 | 831 | CN TARARE | FRA |
30 | DELEBASSEE Florian | 2004 | 0:29:25 | 829 | VIENNE CONDRIEU OLYMPIQUE | |
31 | LOPEZ Diego | 2006 | 0:29:32 | 825 | A.S MURE NATATION | FRA |
32 | BERNARDOT-MAGNAN Charlie | 2009 | 0:29:32 | 825 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
33 | BOZOUKLIAN Sacha | 2007 | 0:29:35 | 823 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA |
34 | BERNARD Loris | 2010 | 0:29:36 | 823 | VIENNE CONDRIEU OLYMPIQUE | |
35 | AZOUZI Jalil | 2006 | 0:29:45 | 818 | A.S MURE NATATION | FRA |
36 | GAGLIANO Noa | 2009 | 0:29:48 | 816 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA |
37 | FRANÇOIS Mathéo | 2007 | 0:29:55 | 812 | A.S MURE NATATION | FRA |
38 | TERRA Gauthier | 2010 | 0:29:60 | 809 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
39 | LUQUE Fabien | 1995 | 0:29:66 | 805 | CN DU PAYS MORNANTAIS | FRA |
40 | BAUD Alexis | 2006 | 0:29:76 | 799 | A.S MURE NATATION | FRA |
41 | BERARD Joachim | 2008 | 0:30:14 | 777 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA |
42 | PAPILLON Léandre | 2007 | 0:30:32 | 767 | FRA | |
43 | AZOUZI Adil | 2009 | 0:30:85 | 737 | A.S MURE NATATION | FRA |
44 | BOUVIER Eliott | 2009 | 0:30:86 | 736 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA |
45 | BERRHOUT Aymen | 2008 | 0:31:55 | 698 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA |
46 | PAILHES--GAILLETON Luca | 2009 | 0:32:09 | 668 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
47 | FABRE Louis | 2008 | 0:32:31 | 657 | A.S MURE NATATION | FRA |
48 | MUET Victor | 2009 | 0:33:01 | 620 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
49 | SAMEUR Sofiane | 2010 | 0:33:15 | 613 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
50 | BELHAY Joumayl | 2010 | 0:33:29 | 606 | EMS BRON | FRA |
51 | CAPEL Hugo | 2010 | 0:34:38 | 551 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA |
52 | ARTHOD Léon | 2010 | 0:34:42 | 549 | CN DU PAYS MORNANTAIS | FRA |
53 | SUDOUR Theo | 2010 | 0:34:53 | 544 | FRA | |
54 | EL KISSI Elyes | 2010 | 0:34:60 | 541 | EMS BRON | FRA |
55 | LANGUILAIRE Gaspard | 2010 | 0:34:83 | 530 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
56 | BRANGIER-COLLARD Louis | 2009 | 0:35:01 | 521 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA |
57 | VILHON Léo | 2009 | 0:35:32 | 506 | VIENNE CONDRIEU OLYMPIQUE | |
58 | BRUYERE Amaury | 2010 | 0:35:36 | 505 | EMS BRON | FRA |
59 | AL-SABRI Omar | 2009 | 0:35:51 | 498 | FRA | |
60 | REVERCHON FERNANDEZ Esteban | 2010 | 0:36:20 | 466 | EMS BRON | FRA |
61 | AMIRA Mohamed-Houcine | 2010 | 0:36:31 | 461 | EMS BRON | FRA |
62 | FARGIER Noah | 2010 | 0:37:11 | 426 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA |
63 | PHELUT Valentin | 2009 | 0:38:75 | 359 | CN TARARE | FRA |