9e Meeting de Natation du CN Fougères Agglomération
Compétition Régionale
FOUGÈRES (FRA)
Du Vendredi 27 Octobre 2023 au Dimanche 29 Octobre 2023
Bassin de 25m
200 Papillon Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GAUTIER Matheo | 2004 | 2:13:23 | 1066 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA |
2 | GUILLOU-ROBIN Novann | 2006 | 2:14:29 | 1051 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA |
3 | BIZETTE Clement | 2007 | 2:15:07 | 1040 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA |
4 | CLOTAGATIDE Keziah | 2008 | 2:15:08 | 1040 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA |
5 | THOMAS Killian | 2007 | 2:19:62 | 978 | AURAY NATATION | FRA |
6 | COURCELLE Youenn | 2007 | 2:19:69 | 977 | CN VANNES | FRA |
7 | HOUSSIN Timéo | 2006 | 2:19:84 | 975 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA |
8 | LESAGE Matteo | 2008 | 2:23:69 | 923 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA |
9 | ALLAIN Benjamin | 2007 | 2:23:75 | 923 | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | FRA |
10 | LUDJET Maxou | 2007 | 2:24:21 | 917 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA |
11 | BEAUDOUIN Louis | 2008 | 2:24:91 | 907 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA |
12 | KERBART Soen | 2008 | 2:26:72 | 884 | CN VANNES | FRA |
13 | LE FUR Kaelig | 2007 | 2:26:82 | 883 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA |
14 | GILIBERTO-CERTENAIS Pablo | 2007 | 2:29:06 | 854 | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | FRA |
15 | LEGROS-GUITTON Nino | 2007 | 2:29:26 | 851 | CN COUTANCES | FRA |
16 | GAUTIER Lomig | 2007 | 2:29:42 | 849 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA |
17 | LEMONNIER Mathéo | 2007 | 2:29:68 | 846 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA |
18 | DELOUSTAL Théo | 2006 | 2:31:90 | 818 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA |
19 | MOISAN Arthur | 2008 | 2:32:64 | 809 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA |
20 | BEAUMONT Maxime | 2007 | 2:35:18 | 778 | CN VANNES | FRA |
21 | PERRAULT Aodren | 2008 | 2:37:55 | 750 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA |
22 | LIBERT Maxence | 2006 | 2:40:13 | 720 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA |
23 | BOROT Antoine | 2008 | 2:40:88 | 711 | CN COUTANCES | FRA |
24 | VARDANYAN Alen | 2009 | 2:42:19 | 696 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA |
25 | ABOUKA Keziah | 2009 | 2:43:28 | 684 | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | FRA |
26 | CONNAN Mathys | 2009 | 2:43:45 | 682 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA |
27 | ERNANDEZ Jean | 2007 | 2:44:46 | 670 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA |
28 | PESTEL Arthur | 2009 | 2:44:69 | 668 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA |
29 | HANCOCK Malo | 2009 | 2:44:92 | 665 | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | FRA |
30 | BELLANGER Alexis | 2005 | 2:45:03 | 664 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA |
31 | RECULIN MENANTEAU Jules-Justin | 2006 | 2:49:01 | 620 | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | FRA |
32 | BRIAND Thomas | 2009 | 2:52:32 | 585 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA |
33 | LEMARIE Joseph | 2011 | 3:00:78 | 500 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA |
34 | HANQUIER Tom | 2009 | 3:03:96 | 469 | CN VANNES | FRA |
35 | JADAUD Raphael | 2009 | 3:05:33 | 457 | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | FRA |
36 | HERVE Yann-Fanch | 2007 | 3:06:82 | 443 | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | FRA |
37 | LEGALLAIS Titouan | 2009 | 3:23:95 | 301 | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | FRA |
38 | ROBERT Paol | 2011 | 3:27:09 | 277 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA |