9e Meeting de Natation du CN Fougères Agglomération
Compétition Régionale
FOUGÈRES (FRA)
Du Vendredi 27 Octobre 2023 au Dimanche 29 Octobre 2023
Bassin de 25m
100 Papillon Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GAUTIER Matheo | 2004 | 0:59:52 | 1110 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA |
2 | GUILLOU-ROBIN Novann | 2006 | 0:59:64 | 1107 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA |
3 | CLOTAGATIDE Keziah | 2008 | 1:00:70 | 1077 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA |
4 | GOULPIE Jules | 2005 | 1:00:82 | 1073 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA |
5 | COURCELLE Youenn | 2007 | 1:01:03 | 1067 | CN VANNES | FRA |
6 | GUILLEMOT Clément | 2005 | 1:01:21 | 1062 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA |
7 | BOUR Baptiste | 2004 | 1:02:21 | 1034 | AURAY NATATION | FRA |
8 | THOMAS Killian | 2007 | 1:02:76 | 1019 | AURAY NATATION | FRA |
9 | PHILIPPE Clement | 2003 | 1:02:96 | 1014 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA |
10 | KERBART Soen | 2008 | 1:03:97 | 986 | CN VANNES | FRA |
11 | SAVARY Romain | 2006 | 1:04:83 | 963 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA |
12 | BINACUA Baptiste | 1996 | 1:04:97 | 960 | CN VITRÉ | FRA |
13 | VALO Maxence | 2008 | 1:04:99 | 959 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA |
14 | GILIBERTO-CERTENAIS Pablo | 2007 | 1:05:37 | 949 | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | FRA |
15 | RICAUD Elouan | 2005 | 1:07:72 | 888 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA |
16 | PERRAULT Aodren | 2008 | 1:08:00 | 881 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA |
17 | BELLANGER Alexis | 2005 | 1:08:31 | 873 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA |
18 | LE GAL Noah | 2008 | 1:10:00 | 830 | CN VANNES | FRA |
19 | CARPON Kylian | 2010 | 1:10:28 | 823 | CN COUTANCES | FRA |
20 | PESTEL Arthur | 2009 | 1:10:94 | 807 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA |
21 | LEGROS-GUITTON Nino | 2007 | 1:11:13 | 802 | CN COUTANCES | FRA |
22 | VARDANYAN Alen | 2009 | 1:11:15 | 802 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA |
23 | LOPEZ Marin | 2008 | 1:11:29 | 799 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA |
24 | LIBERT Maxence | 2006 | 1:12:48 | 770 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA |
25 | COUFFON Oscar | 2006 | 1:14:30 | 727 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA |
26 | NTSAKALA Tom | 2010 | 1:14:87 | 714 | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | FRA |
27 | FILANDE Yanis | 2007 | 1:15:69 | 695 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA |
28 | RATSIMANDRESY Gabriel | 2009 | 1:16:20 | 684 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA |
29 | NOCENTINI Matteo | 2010 | 1:19:57 | 610 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA |
30 | COTINIAUX Matthias | 2008 | 1:20:50 | 590 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA |
31 | LAMOUR Barnabé | 2010 | 1:20:56 | 589 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA |
32 | POIRIER Titouan | 2009 | 1:23:15 | 536 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA |
33 | BARATTE Leri | 2007 | 1:24:07 | 518 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA |
34 | LEMARIÉ Siméon | 2010 | 1:25:95 | 482 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA |
35 | LIBERT Valentin | 2009 | 1:41:41 | 234 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA |
36 | ROBIN Noa | 2010 | 1:49:54 | 140 | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | FRA |