Meeting National Occitanie-Toulouse
Compétition Nationale
TOULOUSE
Du Samedi 21 Novembre 2020 au Dimanche 22 Novembre 2020
Bassin de 50m
100 Nage Libre Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TOUATI Assia | 1995 | 0:56:59 | 1230 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA |
2 | PINSOLLE Célia | 2003 | 0:57:23 | 1207 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA |
3 | PIGREE Analia | 2001 | 0:57:33 | 1204 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA |
4 | HERTHE Alexe | 2000 | 0:57:69 | 1191 | NANTES NATATION | FRA |
5 | DESBORDES Joana | 2000 | 0:57:94 | 1182 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA |
6 | LE BRIS Clara | 2003 | 0:58:14 | 1174 | CN BREST | FRA |
7 | SGARAMELLA Clara | 2001 | 0:58:34 | 1167 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA |
8 | DITIERE Lou | 2000 | 0:58:71 | 1154 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SAUDRAIS Svetlana | 2004 | 0:58:59 | 1158 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA |
2 | SAVART Coralie | 2004 | 0:58:65 | 1156 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA |
3 | COSTE Julie | 1998 | 0:58:84 | 1150 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA |
4 | FERRON Berangere | 2002 | 0:58:94 | 1146 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA |
5 | HARISBOURE Ambre | 2004 | 0:59:04 | 1143 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA |
6 | LIALY Emma | 2004 | 0:59:66 | 1121 | SPN POITIERS | FRA |
7 | CACHOT Albane | 2007 | 0:59:80 | 1116 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA |
8 | LETANG Maria-Elena | 1993 | 1:01:08 | 1072 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA |
Finale C
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BERTHELOT Lili-Rose | 2004 | 0:59:23 | 1136 | AS ROANNE NATATION | FRA |
2 | TORRECILLAS-JOUAULT Lisa | 2005 | 0:59:89 | 1113 | NANTES NATATION | FRA |
3 | ROUX Alice | 2007 | 1:01:77 | 1048 | CN NIORT | FRA |
4 | FERRON Floriane | 2006 | 1:02:49 | 1024 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA |
5 | BLOT Alexia | 2006 | 1:03:65 | 986 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
6 | OROS Noémie | 2007 | 1:03:70 | 984 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA |
7 | MOY Louna | 2007 | 1:04:14 | 970 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA |
8 | TEBAL Meriem | 2005 | 1:04:68 | 953 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FABRE Margaux | 1992 | 0:56:62 | 1229 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA |
2 | TOUATI Assia | 1995 | 0:56:63 | 1229 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA |
3 | PINSOLLE Célia | 2003 | 0:57:21 | 1208 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA |
4 | LE BRIS Clara | 2003 | 0:57:66 | 1192 | CN BREST | FRA |
5 | HERTHE Alexe | 2000 | 0:58:02 | 1179 | NANTES NATATION | FRA |
6 | DITIERE Lou | 2000 | 0:58:16 | 1174 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA |
7 | DESBORDES Joana | 2000 | 0:58:17 | 1173 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA |
8 | PIGREE Analia | 2001 | 0:58:50 | 1162 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA |
9 | SGARAMELLA Clara | 2001 | 0:58:56 | 1160 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA |
10 | SAVART Coralie | 2004 | 0:58:64 | 1157 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA |
11 | SAUDRAIS Svetlana | 2004 | 0:58:82 | 1150 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA |
12 | COSTE Julie | 1998 | 0:58:99 | 1144 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA |
13 | LETANG Maria-Elena | 1993 | 0:59:07 | 1141 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA |
14 | FERRON Berangere | 2002 | 0:59:16 | 1138 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA |
15 | HARISBOURE Ambre | 2004 | 0:59:46 | 1128 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA |
16 | LIALY Emma | 2004 | 0:59:64 | 1122 | SPN POITIERS | FRA |
17 | CACHOT Albane | 2007 | 0:59:73 | 1118 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA |
18 | BERTHELOT Lili-Rose | 2004 | 0:59:93 | 1111 | AS ROANNE NATATION | FRA |
19 | MURE Manon | 2003 | 1:00:44 | 1094 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA |
20 | CANDELON Louna | 2004 | 1:00:82 | 1081 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA |
21 | TORRECILLAS-JOUAULT Lisa | 2005 | 1:01:01 | 1074 | NANTES NATATION | FRA |
22 | JOUISSE Caroline | 1994 | 1:01:08 | 1072 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA |
23 | SUQUET Emmie | 2005 | 1:01:31 | 1064 | CN VOUZIERS | FRA |
24 | DIAZ Lea | 2003 | 1:01:42 | 1060 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA |
25 | BOUTIN Julie | 1998 | 1:01:57 | 1055 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
26 | FERRON Floriane | 2006 | 1:02:08 | 1038 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA |
27 | ROUX Alice | 2007 | 1:02:30 | 1031 | CN NIORT | FRA |
28 | NAFFAH Marie | 2000 | 1:03:15 | 1002 | SU AGEN | FRA |
29 | OROS Noémie | 2007 | 1:03:44 | 993 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA |
30 | TEBAL Meriem | 2005 | 1:03:44 | 993 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA |
31 | BLOT Alexia | 2006 | 1:03:86 | 979 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
32 | MOY Louna | 2007 | 1:04:14 | 970 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA |
33 | GOMES Célia | 2003 | 1:05:86 | 915 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA |
34 | SANGARIA Sarah | 2008 | 1:06:10 | 908 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA |
35 | GOYON Elora | 2007 | 1:08:29 | 840 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA |