Coupe des Départements - Trophée Alex-Jany
Compétition Interrégionale
LE PUY-EN-VELAY
Du Samedi 20 Juin 2015 au Dimanche 21 Juin 2015
Bassin de 25m
200 4 Nages Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VARTANIAN Alessandro | 2002 | 2:23:06 | 1005 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA |
2 | CISSE Maxence | 2002 | 2:25:86 | 965 | CN CANNES | FRA |
3 | PIRIS Titouan | 2002 | 2:32:01 | 880 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA |
4 | GRUART Leo | 2002 | 2:32:24 | 877 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
5 | DE PAOLI Maxime | 2002 | 2:34:32 | 849 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
6 | FAVROT Romain | 2002 | 2:37:73 | 804 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA |
7 | VAROQUIER Mathieu | 2002 | 2:38:48 | 795 | A.S DRAGUIGNAN NATATION | FRA |
8 | FERNANDEZ Remi | 2002 | 2:38:53 | 794 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA |
9 | BIETRY Thibaud | 2002 | 2:39:41 | 783 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA |
10 | MOCHON Gabriel | 2002 | 2:40:77 | 765 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA |
11 | BREMARD Ludovic | 2002 | 2:41:35 | 758 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA |
12 | CALDIN Thibaut | 2002 | 2:42:94 | 738 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA |
13 | GOURJU-CRUMINIAN Roméo | 2002 | 2:43:73 | 728 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA |
14 | ABIDI CHARLIER Rehan | 2003 | 2:45:08 | 712 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA |
15 | CHARTIER Arthur | 2002 | 2:45:10 | 712 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA |
16 | FETTAH Djibril | 2002 | 2:45:88 | 702 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
17 | KISSOUM Mehdi | 2002 | 2:45:89 | 702 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA |
18 | MAGALLON Louis | 2002 | 2:47:16 | 687 | CN GAP | FRA |
19 | THOMASSET Quentin | 2003 | 2:47:47 | 683 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA |
20 | OLIVE Benjamin | 2002 | 2:47:87 | 678 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
21 | COLLET Pierre-Antoine | 2002 | 2:47:90 | 678 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA |
22 | REBOUL Florian | 2002 | 2:48:81 | 667 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA |
23 | TELLIER Théo | 2002 | 2:48:98 | 665 | BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC | FRA |
24 | TOUSSAINT DU WAST Hugo | 2002 | 2:49:68 | 657 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA |
25 | VIGUIER Antoine | 2003 | 2:52:11 | 629 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA |
26 | BENMALEK Elies | 2002 | 2:52:11 | 629 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA |
27 | MICHAUD Noah | 2002 | 2:52:16 | 628 | CN NARBONNE | FRA |
28 | BRINGER Esteban | 2002 | 2:52:34 | 626 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA |
29 | OZENNE Tristan | 2002 | 2:53:21 | 616 | CN LIMOUX | FRA |
30 | PUCHE Theo | 2002 | 2:53:33 | 615 | AQUA SPORT ST-CYPRIEN | FRA |
31 | MICARD Antoine | 2003 | 2:54:85 | 598 | CNSR CLUSES | FRA |
32 | BRINGER Mattéo | 2002 | 2:57:39 | 570 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA |
33 | PERREY Remi | 2002 | 2:59:45 | 548 | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | FRA |
34 | CHEVALIER Théo | 2002 | 3:00:14 | 540 | AS ROANNE NATATION | FRA |
35 | TRAVERSA Ianis | 2002 | 3:09:55 | 445 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA |
36 | NARCE PICARD Alexandre | 2003 | 3:19:58 | 354 | CN LANGEAC | FRA |
37 | BIANUCCI Jean-Joseph | 2003 | 3:23:65 | 320 | G.F.C AJACCIO | FRA |
38 | RONFLEUX CORAIL Kylian | 2002 | 3:28:10 | 284 | C.N DU FIUMORBU | FRA |