Coupe des Départements - Trophée Alex-Jany
Compétition Interrégionale
LE PUY-EN-VELAY
Du Samedi 20 Juin 2015 au Dimanche 21 Juin 2015
Bassin de 25m
100 Nage Libre Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BALSIER Lucas | 2002 | 0:58:95 | 989 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA |
2 | SUBERO Pablo | 2002 | 0:59:06 | 986 | EMS BRON | FRA |
3 | FOLLAIN Tanguy | 2002 | 0:59:24 | 980 | CN ANTIBES | FRA |
4 | VALENTIN Lucas | 2002 | 1:02:26 | 886 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA |
5 | COLOMB Jean-Nicolas | 2002 | 1:02:62 | 876 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA |
6 | MENOR Nathan | 2002 | 1:02:79 | 871 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA |
7 | GARNIER Théo | 2002 | 1:03:92 | 837 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA |
8 | MOREL Justin | 2002 | 1:04:21 | 829 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA |
9 | PERIER Paul | 2002 | 1:04:26 | 827 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA |
10 | ESCOUBAS Baptiste | 2002 | 1:05:04 | 805 | AC ALLAUCH | FRA |
11 | UTILLE GRAND Ulrich | 2003 | 1:05:23 | 799 | REQUINS BLEUS BOURG-ST-MAURICE | FRA |
12 | EMERY Remy | 2003 | 1:05:29 | 797 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA |
13 | ARMAND HOCQUET Charly | 2002 | 1:05:35 | 796 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA |
14 | DUCRET Alexandre | 2002 | 1:05:52 | 791 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA |
15 | LAGIER Hippolyte | 2002 | 1:05:67 | 787 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
16 | CANAZZI Ghjuvan-Dumenicu | 2002 | 1:05:89 | 780 | G.F.C AJACCIO | FRA |
17 | SAFFROY Alexis | 2002 | 1:05:94 | 779 | AMSL FRÉJUS | FRA |
18 | SAINGERY Enzo | 2002 | 1:06:36 | 767 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA |
19 | ROUGIER Louis | 2002 | 1:06:48 | 764 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA |
20 | MARANGONE Marc | 2002 | 1:06:65 | 759 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA |
21 | CORNELOUP Matias | 2002 | 1:07:21 | 743 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA |
22 | BOUCHEX Pierre | 2002 | 1:07:30 | 741 | CS MEGÈVE NATATION | FRA |
23 | VERRIER-MAZOUE Teva | 2002 | 1:07:42 | 738 | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | FRA |
24 | FOUCHARD Romain | 2002 | 1:07:64 | 732 | AC TRÈBES | FRA |
25 | BESSON Augustin | 2002 | 1:07:72 | 729 | CN RIOM | FRA |
26 | FARAUD Vincent | 2003 | 1:07:74 | 729 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA |
27 | MITEAU Stephen | 2002 | 1:08:59 | 706 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA |
28 | LEROY Julien | 2002 | 1:08:96 | 696 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA |
29 | BOURSIN William | 2002 | 1:10:89 | 645 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA |
30 | LABIDI Sabri | 2002 | 1:11:03 | 642 | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | FRA |
31 | PAILHES Maxens | 2002 | 1:13:51 | 579 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA |
32 | MENEI Samir | 2002 | 1:13:76 | 573 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA |
33 | DECHONE Damien | 2002 | 1:15:02 | 543 | CN LIMOUX | FRA |
34 | ALIZERT Lucas | 2002 | 1:15:66 | 528 | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | FRA |
35 | ANJARRY Mathias | 2002 | 1:16:47 | 509 | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | FRA |
36 | STEFANINI Arthur | 2003 | 1:17:68 | 482 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA |
37 | DA ROCHA Lucas | 2003 | 1:18:97 | 454 | ASPTT BASTIA | FRA |
38 | POTIN Terry | 2003 | 1:24:50 | 342 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA |