3e Meeting des Jeunes de Saint-Etienne Natation
Compétition Régionale
SAINT-ÉTIENNE
Du Samedi 23 Mai 2015 au Dimanche 24 Mai 2015
Bassin de 50m
200 Nage Libre Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GENSANE Rébecca | 2004 | 2:33:82 | 814 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
2 | DELEFLIE LAFARGE Lou | 2004 | 2:44:53 | 677 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA |
3 | GOZARD Léa | 2004 | 2:46:98 | 648 | CN RIOM | FRA |
4 | MOULIN Anais | 2004 | 2:48:17 | 634 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA |
5 | LAVAL Morgane | 2004 | 2:50:42 | 608 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
6 | VERRIER Prune | 2004 | 2:53:81 | 569 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA |
7 | FLORE-THEBAULT Alicia | 2004 | 2:56:50 | 540 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA |
8 | GRAND Mathilde | 2004 | 2:57:11 | 533 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA |
9 | VIEILLEFOSSE Melina | 2005 | 2:57:50 | 529 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
10 | MANCA Marlene | 2004 | 3:00:39 | 498 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA |
11 | MELLADO Marion | 2004 | 3:00:64 | 496 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA |
12 | WAYMEL Ines | 2004 | 3:03:75 | 464 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
13 | TISSERAND Capucine | 2004 | 3:05:13 | 450 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA |
14 | OLSZA Daria | 2004 | 3:06:47 | 437 | UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION | FRA |
15 | NOURRI Elfie | 2004 | 3:08:15 | 421 | CA ANCIZES-ST-GEORGES | FRA |
16 | ARNOUX Juline | 2004 | 3:08:53 | 417 | UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION | FRA |
17 | RANDRIAMANANJATO Diosoa | 2004 | 3:10:99 | 394 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA |
18 | BELLEROPHON Lou | 2005 | 3:11:72 | 387 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA |
19 | MEHNANE Sonia | 2004 | 3:12:14 | 383 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA |
20 | AUDENAY-GOBIET Emma | 2004 | 3:18:63 | 326 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA |
21 | FAURE Anaïs | 2004 | 3:18:65 | 326 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
22 | CLOTTEAU Emma | 2005 | 3:20:40 | 312 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
23 | BEN AMARA Inès | 2005 | 3:22:10 | 298 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
24 | THEVENARD Erine | 2004 | 3:24:03 | 282 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
25 | SAY-CASADO Naïs | 2005 | 3:28:02 | 252 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA |
26 | TROUDI-OUCHEFOUNE Maessa | 2004 | 3:29:01 | 245 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA |
27 | CAMPOY Emma | 2005 | 3:34:61 | 205 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA |
28 | VEROT Celia | 2005 | 3:36:66 | 192 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA |
29 | COMPEAU Analucia | 2005 | 3:41:65 | 161 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA |
30 | CARBONNIER Pauline | 2005 | 3:42:79 | 154 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA |
31 | RASTELLO Elfie | 2005 | 3:46:92 | 131 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA |
32 | FERDI Sihem | 2004 | 4:02:17 | 62 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA |
33 | GOUDJIL Anissa | 2004 | 5:04:06 | 1 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA |