3e Etape Min/Cad/Jun/Sen - LOIRE

Compétition Départementale

SAINT-ETIENNE

Le Dimanche 21 Novembre 2010

Bassin de 25m

50 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LOMBARD Thibaut 1987 0:24:39 1173 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
2 BEAUD Romain 1993 0:26:38 1034 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
3 THERME Damien 1990 0:26:81 1005 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA
4 DANJOUX Loïc 1988 0:27:80 940 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
5 VARLET Vivian 1996 0:27:80 940 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
6 ALGARRA Killian 1994 0:28:13 919 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
7 MESSONNIER Julian 1992 0:28:16 917 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
8 NARO Romain 1989 0:28:28 910 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
9 NOIZET Romain 1990 0:28:49 897 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
10 DEMBSKI Lucas 1994 0:28:58 891 CN FOREZ FRA
11 CUISINIER Romain 1990 0:28:60 890 CN FOREZ FRA
12 MASSON-ZOPPA Luka 1995 0:28:63 888 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
13 BOUCHET Thomas 1995 0:28:71 883 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
14 GARNIER Benoit 1993 0:28:84 875 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
15 MEALONIER Kevin 1991 0:28:89 872 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
16 BARTHOLOMOT Tom 1997 0:29:00 865 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
17 FAURIAT Alexandre 1986 0:29:01 864 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
18 BLACHON Quentin 1993 0:29:09 859 CN ONDAINE FRA
19 BOUDIGNON Aurélien 1991 0:29:61 827 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
20 JABOULAY Yann-Gaël 1985 0:29:61 827 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
21 BOISSIERE Hugo 1985 0:29:77 818 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
22 RIVOIRE Thibaut 1991 0:30:21 792 CN FOREZ FRA
23 BEAUD Remi 1995 0:30:23 790 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
24 VANET Robin 1995 0:30:55 772 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
25 BONNARD Cyril 1995 0:30:61 768 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA
26 PEYRACHE Valentin 1996 0:30:63 767 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
27 BOULESTEIX Francois 1990 0:30:72 762 CN FOREZ FRA
28 DEZAN Quentin 1997 0:30:73 761 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
29 DUCREUX Pierre-Marie 1987 0:30:79 758 CN FOREZ FRA
30 BRUYAT Gaetan 1995 0:31:30 729 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
31 PEYRAVERNAY Dylan 1996 0:31:33 727 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA
32 LIOGIER Julien 1995 0:32:18 680 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA
33 COLOMBET Jordan 1995 0:32:48 663 CN ONDAINE FRA
34 COQUET Pierrick 1988 0:32:61 656 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA
35 VARAGNAT Sébastien 1996 0:32:63 655 CN FOREZ FRA
36 BLOIN Geoffrey 1997 0:33:12 629 CN FOREZ FRA
37 THIERRY Maxime 1994 0:33:23 623 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
38 DIQUAL Quentin 1995 0:33:64 602 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
39 ********** ********** 1997 0:33:85 591 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
40 TANGUY Pierre 1996 0:33:88 590 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
41 BORONAT Gaetan 1996 0:34:81 543 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA
42 DAUBIZIT Laurent 1997 0:35:73 499 CN FOREZ FRA
43 BERTHIAUD Nicolas 1985 0:35:93 490 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
44 BERNE Arthur 1995 0:36:17 479 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
45 GUERRERO Yvann 1997 0:36:88 447 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA
46 RIEG Romain 1997 0:38:97 359 CN FOREZ FRA
47 MOREL ORIOL Loïc 1997 0:39:86 324 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
AQUA CL.ST ETIENNE METARE