Meeting de Seynod - DAUPHINÉ-SAVOIE

Compétition Régionale

SEYNOD

Du Samedi 01 Mai 2010 au Dimanche 02 Mai 2010

Bassin de 25m

50 Brasse Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 COURTOIS Damien 1988 0:28:90 1293 SUISSE SUI
2 VARCIN Thomas 1989 0:30:73 1188 SUISSE SUI
3 PAVAILLER Sébastien 1989 0:31:01 1172 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
4 BRISSOT Franck 1982 0:31:50 1145 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA
5 LEHAIRE Franck 1988 0:31:65 1136 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
6 LEHAIRE Franck 1988 0:31:65 1136 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
7 BAUD Morgan 1992 0:32:77 1076 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA
8 BOULAY Fred 1974 0:32:99 1064 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA
9 GUYOT Anthony 1993 0:33:06 1060 SUISSE SUI

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 PIRAS Andrea 1995 0:32:79 1075 ITALIE ITA
2 GAT Loïc 1984 0:33:24 1051 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
3 BRUET Romain 1995 0:33:74 1024 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
4 TEYLETCHE Joris 1993 0:33:75 1024 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
5 LETELLIER Lucas 1996 0:34:67 977 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
6 MONGELLI Nicolas 1989 0:35:05 957 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA
7 MANSERVIGI Carlo 1995 0:35:24 948 ITALIE ITA
8 SPERANDIO Romain 1989 0:36:15 903 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 COURTOIS Damien 1988 0:29:72 1245 SUISSE SUI
2 PAVAILLER Sébastien 1989 0:31:13 1165 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
3 VARCIN Thomas 1989 0:31:24 1159 SUISSE SUI
4 BRISSOT Franck 1982 0:31:77 1130 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA
5 LEHAIRE Franck 1988 0:32:02 1116 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
6 LEHAIRE Franck 1988 0:32:02 1116 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
7 BAUD Morgan 1992 0:32:34 1099 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA
8 BOULAY Fred 1974 0:32:51 1090 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA
9 GUYOT Anthony 1993 0:32:93 1067 SUISSE SUI
10 PIRAS Andrea 1995 0:33:15 1055 ITALIE ITA
11 TEYLETCHE Joris 1993 0:33:55 1034 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
12 GAT Loïc 1984 0:33:55 1034 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
13 BRUET Romain 1995 0:34:42 989 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
14 GIUGA Doric 1993 0:34:43 989 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA
15 GROSSMANN WIRTH Louis 1987 0:35:00 960 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA
16 LETELLIER Lucas 1996 0:35:04 958 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
17 MONGELLI Nicolas 1989 0:35:34 943 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA
18 SPERANDIO Romain 1989 0:35:80 920 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA
19 MANSERVIGI Carlo 1995 0:36:11 905 ITALIE ITA
20 GORI Leonardo 1994 0:36:58 882 ITALIE ITA
21 SERRANO Remi 1995 0:36:76 873 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA
22 FAURE Fabien 1995 0:36:86 868 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
23 KALONJI Alexandre 1995 0:37:19 852 SUISSE SUI
24 LE Jean-Pierre 1992 0:37:19 852 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA
25 RICART Jerome 1978 0:37:78 825 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
26 CAVORET Clément 1996 0:38:13 808 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
27 ALLARD Damien 1996 0:39:35 753 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
28 LEBLANC Quentin 1996 0:39:74 735 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
29 HESS Guillaume 1994 0:39:84 731 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
30 NAURAYE Anthony 1995 0:40:05 722 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
31 BYHAM Alexander 1995 0:40:16 717 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
32 PHILLIPS Alexander 1996 0:40:49 703 SUISSE SUI
33 BARBIERI Charles 1997 0:41:64 654 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
34 SARLES Thibaud 1996 0:41:75 649 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
35 GIGLI Luka 1996 0:43:36 584 SUISSE SUI
36 SAPONE Axel 1998 0:43:93 562 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
37 VOISON Théo 1994 0:44:41 543 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
38 CLARON Max 1997 0:44:63 535 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
39 WLODARCZYK Antoine 1998 0:46:12 480 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
40 RAIMOND Clement 1997 0:46:41 470 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
41 AGRESTI Théophile 1997 0:46:63 462 CS CHAMONIX FRA
42 JARRE Corentin 1997 0:46:98 450 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
43 CALCAGNO Alexis 1997 0:48:07 413 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
44 PETITO Maxence 1996 0:50:02 351 CNSR CLUSES FRA
45 PUJOL Loïc 1998 0:54:10 238 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
46 CORONGIU Luc 1997 0:54:58 226 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
AQUA CL.ST ETIENNE METARE