Championnats Régionaux Hiver - LYONNAIS

Compétition Régionale

VENISSIEUX

Du Samedi 06 Decembre 2008 au Dimanche 07 Decembre 2008

Bassin de 25m

50 Dos Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BUNOD Quentin 1992 0:28:11 1209 SN OYONNAX FRA
2 HEC François 1988 0:28:29 1197 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
3 LOMBARD Thibaut 1987 0:28:30 1197 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
4 POMMEREAU Thibaut 1991 0:28:34 1194 AC DÉCINES FRA
5 CATY Thomas 1990 0:28:81 1164 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
6 BELLOUT Elies 1990 0:29:24 1138 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
7 VERBRUGGHE Yann 1991 0:29:74 1107 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
8 FRANGVILLE Nicolas 1984 0:29:79 1104 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
9 BRUN Nicolas 1993 0:29:87 1099 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
10 PADAY Sébastien 1988 0:29:89 1098 LYON NATATION FRA
11 VIAL Antoine 1994 0:30:02 1090 EMS BRON FRA
12 BENAMAR Isli 1991 0:30:22 1078 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
13 MERLO Benoît 1989 0:30:43 1065 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
14 BOUZEKRI IDRISSI Zakaria 1991 0:30:43 1065 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
15 D'ALETTO Enzo 1993 0:30:83 1041 EMS BRON FRA
16 ARNAUD Brice 1994 0:30:87 1039 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
17 PAYET BERNOUD Loïc 1993 0:30:92 1036 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
18 DURAND Florent 1992 0:31:06 1028 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
19 SCHULZ Victor 1993 0:31:06 1028 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
20 REINA Jordi 1991 0:31:10 1026 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
21 GARDENT Romain 1991 0:31:14 1023 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
22 BOIRON BOIREL Fabien 1984 0:31:16 1022 EMS BRON FRA
23 BEAL Jérémy 1991 0:31:26 1016 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
24 RICHER Pierre 1994 0:31:51 1002 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
25 PETAUD Brice 1989 0:31:64 994 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
26 BEAUD Romain 1993 0:31:67 992 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
27 EL GUERFI Ramzi 1992 0:31:76 987 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
28 GAUMOND Baptiste 1993 0:31:78 986 FEURS EN FOREZ NATATION FRA
29 OLIVA Benjamin 1991 0:32:27 958 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
30 CLEMENT Corentin 1992 0:32:46 947 ASPTT LYON FRA
31 MAGNIN Clément 1992 0:32:52 944 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
32 SENKEVICH Ilya 1992 0:32:57 941 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
33 PIROUX MOUNIER Guillaume 1994 0:32:62 938 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
34 DI SANTE Benjamin 1995 0:33:97 864 SAUVETEURS GIVORS FRA
35 DONJON Marvin 1995 0:34:12 856 SN OYONNAX FRA
36 BERGER Quentin 1994 0:34:98 810 AC DÉCINES FRA
37 NICOLAS Hugo 1995 0:35:51 783 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
38 FERNANDEZ RAMDANE Jimmy 1995 0:35:77 770 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
39 LUQUE Fabien 1995 0:35:87 764 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA
AQUA CL.ST ETIENNE METARE