Championnats Régionaux Hiver - LYONNAIS

Compétition Régionale

VENISSIEUX

Du Samedi 06 Decembre 2008 au Dimanche 07 Decembre 2008

Bassin de 25m

100 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 EBERHARDT Maxime 1989 0:52:03 1222 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
2 PINSON Jean-Loup 1986 0:52:45 1207 LYON NATATION FRA
3 M'RABET Talal 1987 0:53:16 1182 LYON NATATION FRA
4 PIERRE Thibaud 1990 0:53:17 1182 LYON NATATION FRA
5 LOMBARD Thibaut 1987 0:53:33 1176 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
6 MILLEFIORI Aurélien 1988 0:53:73 1163 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
7 DANJOUX Cédric 1992 0:53:85 1158 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
8 PERRET Rémi 1989 0:53:98 1154 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
9 RUBET Alexandre 1993 0:54:00 1153 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
10 HANNACHI Fedi 1993 0:54:08 1150 LYON NATATION FRA
11 CATY Matthieu 1992 0:54:85 1124 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
12 POMMEREAU Thibaut 1991 0:54:94 1121 AC DÉCINES FRA
13 GUDEFIN Thomas 1988 0:55:49 1102 EMS BRON FRA
14 ROLLAND Alexis 1991 0:55:54 1101 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
15 ROBERTO Vincent 1992 0:56:11 1082 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
16 PIVOTTO Alexandre 1994 0:56:25 1077 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
17 CATY Thomas 1990 0:56:36 1073 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
18 GARCIA Fabien 1991 0:56:38 1073 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
19 BOIRON BOIREL Fabien 1984 0:56:59 1066 EMS BRON FRA
20 BUNOD Quentin 1992 0:56:65 1064 SN OYONNAX FRA
21 HEC François 1988 0:56:65 1064 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
22 LEVRIER Jérémy 1993 0:56:69 1062 CN BELLEGARDE FRA
23 CHASSAGNE Justin 1994 0:56:72 1061 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
24 BAILLET Joris 1989 0:56:87 1057 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
25 CESPEDES Anthony 1992 0:56:91 1055 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA
26 MAGNIN Clément 1992 0:57:27 1043 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
27 DANJOUX Loïc 1988 0:57:44 1038 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
28 THIVOLLE Nicolas 1993 0:57:54 1035 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA
29 SOUTERNON Florian 1989 0:57:84 1025 LYON NATATION FRA
30 MONDON Nicolas 1981 0:57:89 1023 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
31 VIAL Antoine 1994 0:57:90 1023 EMS BRON FRA
32 WECKX Thomas 1993 0:58:01 1019 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
33 VIAUD Baptiste 1994 0:58:13 1015 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
34 D'ALETTO Enzo 1993 0:58:58 1001 EMS BRON FRA
35 BRAS Hugo 1992 0:58:67 998 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
36 BEAUD Romain 1993 0:58:74 996 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
37 WISS Louis-Boris 1994 0:58:76 995 LYON NATATION FRA
38 THOUY Adrien 1992 0:58:87 992 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
39 BENAMAR Isli 1991 0:58:88 991 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
40 ARNAISE Nicolas 1993 0:58:92 990 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
41 CORMORECHE Anthony 1994 0:58:98 988 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
42 LAFORET Cyprien 1993 0:58:99 988 LYON NATATION FRA
43 MARUEJOL Yohan 1990 0:59:00 988 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
44 CHATRON Cyril 1995 0:59:04 986 CN BELLEGARDE FRA
45 LAUBY Ambroise 1992 0:59:06 986 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
46 GRIMAULT Quentin 1994 0:59:16 982 LYON NATATION FRA
47 MORLIN Gaël 1991 0:59:38 975 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
48 VEUILLET Etienne 1991 0:59:38 975 AC DÉCINES FRA
49 CLEMENT Thomas 1992 0:59:46 973 CN BELLEGARDE FRA
50 ARNAUD Brice 1994 0:59:49 972 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
51 MOTTET Thomas 1995 0:59:55 970 EMS BRON FRA
52 KOUCHKAR Slimane 1991 0:59:62 968 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA
53 MOUREZ Romain 1990 0:59:64 967 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
54 RODOT Benjamin 1992 0:59:78 963 SN OYONNAX FRA
55 HASPEL Florent 1989 0:59:80 962 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
56 FAYE Adrien 1990 0:59:80 962 LYON NATATION FRA
57 KERBICH Rayann 1993 0:59:91 959 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
58 BORREANI Jonathan 1993 0:59:92 958 LYON NATATION FRA
59 SCHULZ Victor 1993 1:00:27 947 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
60 VAUTIER Frédéric 1990 1:00:38 944 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
61 MEURRE Julien 1993 1:00:43 943 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
62 RIBAUD Jérôme 1992 1:00:52 940 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
63 VERCHERE Alexandre 1991 1:00:57 938 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
64 OLIVA Benjamin 1991 1:00:71 934 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
65 BOMBA Alexandre 1992 1:00:72 934 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
66 REBAUD Mickael 1988 1:00:73 933 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
67 GAUMOND Baptiste 1993 1:00:80 931 FEURS EN FOREZ NATATION FRA
68 KHELIF Ghani 1994 1:00:82 930 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
69 SENKEVICH Ilya 1992 1:00:83 930 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
70 CART Joris 1990 1:00:98 925 AC DÉCINES FRA
71 LESNE Benoît 1992 1:01:09 922 ASPTT LYON FRA
72 BESSON Brice 1994 1:01:21 918 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
73 CURTET Fabien 1993 1:01:35 914 ASPTT LYON FRA
74 GUIRAUD Maxime 1993 1:01:66 905 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
75 LAENNEC Thibaut 1992 1:01:79 901 ASPTT LYON FRA
76 DI SANTE Benjamin 1995 1:02:04 893 SAUVETEURS GIVORS FRA
77 GILGENMANN Jérémy 1994 1:02:33 884 ASPTT LYON FRA
78 TOCCO Antoine 1994 1:02:58 877 EMS BRON FRA
79 BEN JEDDOU Hedi 1993 1:02:62 876 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
80 ARNOUX Jules 1994 1:03:33 854 LYON NATATION FRA
81 SARKISSIAN Pierre-Axel 1994 1:03:46 851 LYON NATATION FRA
82 VEUILLET Antonin 1994 1:03:57 847 AC DÉCINES FRA
83 DONJON Pierre 1994 1:04:10 832 FEURS EN FOREZ NATATION FRA
84 SWOBODA Julien 1992 1:04:14 831 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
85 GRAZIANO Hugo 1994 1:04:87 809 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
86 FALAISE Axel 1994 1:05:12 802 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
87 JACQUIN Loic 1994 1:05:61 788 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
88 CHAVE Edgar 1995 1:05:80 783 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
89 VALBUENA Thomas 1995 1:06:66 759 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
90 FRANQUEVILLE Vincent 1995 1:07:43 737 LYON NATATION FRA
91 WAGNER Stéphane 1995 1:08:73 702 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
AQUA CL.ST ETIENNE METARE