Championnats du Lyonnais Hiver

Compétition Régionale

OYONNAX

Du Samedi 03 Decembre 2016 au Dimanche 04 Decembre 2016

Bassin de 25m

200 Dos Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 JEAN Hugo 1997 2:06:67 1142 LYON NATATION FRA
2 GIRAUD Corentin 1999 2:09:28 1105 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
3 EVRARD Léo 2001 2:09:61 1101 SN OYONNAX FRA
4 TAYAKOUT Reis 2000 2:09:65 1100 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
5 PIETRI-BOURBONNAIS Pierre 1999 2:11:41 1076 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
6 BOURDIER Julien 2001 2:11:60 1073 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
7 KOLOS Nikita 2001 2:13:23 1051 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
8 VERBRUGGHE Olivier 1997 2:14:53 1034 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
9 LARGE Gautier 1999 2:15:13 1025 EMS BRON FRA
10 BESSON Robin 2000 2:15:70 1018 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
11 FAVROT Thibault 2000 2:16:47 1008 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
12 LAMALLE Louis 1998 2:17:33 996 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
13 BERTAIL Jocelyn 2001 2:17:65 992 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
14 SEMAIL Adam 2000 2:17:78 990 AC DÉCINES FRA
15 STAGNI Alexis 2001 2:18:25 984 LYON NATATION FRA
16 CERONI Lucas 1997 2:18:53 980 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
17 CISTAC Mathieu 2000 2:18:72 978 LYON NATATION FRA
18 BADINAND Jordan 1999 2:19:70 965 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
19 CLERC Benjamin 2000 2:20:62 953 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
20 REVALLO Evan 2001 2:21:25 945 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
21 DEMOND Chris 2002 2:22:43 930 SN OYONNAX FRA
22 SIGAUD Kylian 2002 2:23:50 916 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
23 GOUBIER ALDAMA Leo 2001 2:23:52 916 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
24 POULAIN Jean-Loup 2000 2:25:18 895 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
25 DUPUY Robin 2000 2:25:28 894 MONTBRISON NATATION FRA
26 BENALI Naim 2002 2:25:72 888 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
27 MEGDOUD Ahmed 2001 2:25:73 888 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
28 MOREL Justin 2002 2:26:04 884 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
29 COLLONGE Gregory 2000 2:26:63 877 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
30 CROZE Yohan 2001 2:27:24 869 MONTBRISON NATATION FRA
31 REBOUL Florian 2002 2:27:49 866 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
32 NOBLET Louis 2002 2:31:73 815 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
33 FAURE Nicolas 2001 2:31:75 815 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
34 GRAYEL Théo 2001 2:33:81 790 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
35 BOULARD Thibaut 2001 2:34:99 776 EMS BRON FRA
AQUA CL.ST ETIENNE METARE