Championnats du Lyonnais Hiver

Compétition Régionale

OYONNAX

Du Samedi 03 Decembre 2016 au Dimanche 04 Decembre 2016

Bassin de 25m

100 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 PELAGIE Nosy 1991 0:49:17 1289 EMS BRON FRA
2 MARINETTE Samuel 1999 0:51:77 1197 LYON NATATION FRA
3 WALCH Guillaume 1997 0:52:16 1184 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
4 BRAS Hugo 1992 0:52:36 1177 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
5 BOCHATON Florian 1997 0:52:46 1174 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
6 MICHAUX Benjamin 1991 0:52:90 1159 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
7 JEAN Hugo 1997 0:53:18 1149 LYON NATATION FRA
8 COURT Maxime 1998 0:53:25 1147 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
9 CORMORECHE Anthony 1994 0:53:37 1143 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
10 BAEZ Nikita 2000 0:53:49 1139 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
11 CONTRINO Gianni 1998 0:53:49 1139 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
12 DUTEL Yanis 2000 0:53:56 1136 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
13 PIETRI-BOURBONNAIS Pierre 1999 0:53:62 1134 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
14 VERWEIRDE Lucas 1997 0:53:74 1130 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
15 AUVRAY MAGRO Ian 2001 0:53:83 1127 LYON NATATION FRA
16 GILEZAN Victorien 1995 0:54:04 1120 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
17 COSTE Damien 2000 0:54:16 1116 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
18 GIRAUD Corentin 1999 0:54:21 1115 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
19 OTMANI Imeddine 2001 0:54:24 1114 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
20 JEANNET Antoine 1999 0:54:35 1110 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
21 DURIEU Clement 1996 0:54:70 1098 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
22 TRABELSI Fehmi 1993 0:55:07 1086 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
23 PEDRAZA ALARCON Francisco 1996 0:55:10 1085 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
24 ABBADI Nacim 2001 0:55:16 1083 LYON NATATION FRA
25 RICHER Pierre 1994 0:55:33 1077 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
26 ATTAVAY Louis 2000 0:55:43 1074 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
27 MAUPETIT Romain 1999 0:55:55 1070 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
28 NGUYEN Steven 2001 0:55:56 1070 AC DÉCINES FRA
29 LARGE Gautier 1999 0:55:57 1070 EMS BRON FRA
30 FERRI Guillaume 1997 0:55:62 1068 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
31 NERI Damien 1993 0:55:68 1066 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
32 ABOSSOLO-FOH Lucas 1998 0:55:80 1062 AC DÉCINES FRA
33 SUBERO Pablo 2002 0:55:86 1060 EMS BRON FRA
34 BELGASMI Chiheb 1997 0:55:91 1059 AC DÉCINES FRA
35 EXPOSITO Lorenzo 2000 0:55:95 1057 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
36 VIAL Simon 2000 0:56:05 1054 EMS BRON FRA
37 COURBIER Thomas 2000 0:56:06 1054 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
38 FERRARI Amaury 1996 0:56:10 1052 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
39 BRISSON Terry 1999 0:56:11 1052 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
40 REVALLO Evan 2001 0:56:22 1048 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
41 FAVROT Romain 2002 0:56:40 1043 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
42 MEY Maxence 2001 0:56:43 1042 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
43 BERTAIL Jocelyn 2001 0:56:44 1041 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
44 BUMSEL Victor 2000 0:56:45 1041 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
45 COUDURIER Vincent 1999 0:56:46 1041 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
46 SOUTERNON Ludovic 1998 0:56:48 1040 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
47 STREIFF Axel 2001 0:56:49 1040 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA
48 MARÉCHAL Kévin 2001 0:56:52 1039 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
49 BERNET Antoine 2001 0:56:57 1037 LYON NATATION FRA
50 GEORGET Alexis 2000 0:56:67 1034 LYON NATATION FRA
51 GERY Théophile 1998 0:56:68 1034 CN FOREZ FRA
52 FRAPPE Nicolas 1996 0:56:75 1031 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
53 COLLET Armand 2000 0:56:77 1031 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
54 GUIRAUD Maxime 1993 0:56:79 1030 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
55 JOUY Sebastien 1999 0:56:83 1029 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA
56 QUENETTE Alexandre 1998 0:56:87 1028 LYON NATATION FRA
57 MARION Louis 1998 0:56:95 1025 AC DÉCINES FRA
58 POIRSON Jacques 2000 0:57:05 1022 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
59 MAR Adrien 2000 0:57:11 1020 EMS BRON FRA
60 LAMALLE Louis 1998 0:57:23 1016 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
61 MARION Emilien 2001 0:57:24 1016 AC DÉCINES FRA
62 PERRAUD Werner 1999 0:57:27 1015 LYON NATATION FRA
63 MENUBARBE Pablo 1999 0:57:29 1014 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA
64 DUPUY Pierre 2002 0:57:49 1008 MONTBRISON NATATION FRA
65 BRANGER Jeremy 2000 0:57:51 1007 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
66 BRUNE Adrien 2001 0:57:57 1005 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
67 LEGRAND Alexandre 1994 0:57:61 1004 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
68 PETIT Florent 1999 0:57:67 1002 EMS BRON FRA
69 MILLEFIORI Aurélien 1988 0:57:80 998 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
70 GAUDRY Hugo 2000 0:57:86 996 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
71 VIARD Theo 1998 0:57:92 994 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
72 BISSUEL Martin 1998 0:57:93 994 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
73 PONZETTO Romain 2000 0:58:01 991 LYON NATATION FRA
74 CORNILLON Julien 2001 0:58:02 991 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
75 PAILHEREY Simon 2000 0:58:07 989 LYON NATATION FRA
76 SEON Vincent 2000 0:58:08 989 AC DÉCINES FRA
77 KOLOS Nikita 2001 0:58:11 988 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
78 SEMAIL Adam 2000 0:58:11 988 AC DÉCINES FRA
79 POUPET Paul 1998 0:58:14 987 AC DÉCINES FRA
80 LAQUERBE Wyslin 1998 0:58:25 984 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
81 VALLET Thomas 2000 0:58:50 976 SN OYONNAX FRA
82 THOMAS Paul 2000 0:58:58 973 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
83 TOREND Tristan 2000 0:58:61 973 A.S MURE NATATION FRA
84 CHEVRIER Millian 2001 0:58:71 969 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
85 PASINI Giovanni 2002 0:58:75 968 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
86 JACQUIN Loic 1994 0:58:81 966 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
87 GRONDIN Thomas 1999 0:58:87 964 A.S MURE NATATION FRA
88 BADINAND Jordan 1999 0:58:87 964 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
89 DAUTECOURT Julien 1999 0:58:93 963 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
90 MOREL Justin 2002 0:58:94 962 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
91 MITEAU Stephen 2002 0:58:95 962 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
92 SALHI Mattis 1995 0:59:07 958 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
93 POULAIN Jean-Loup 2000 0:59:09 958 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
94 RAMO Arno 2000 0:59:18 955 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA
95 CARRUEL Jean 2001 0:59:18 955 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
96 COLLET Pierre-Antoine 2002 0:59:37 949 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
97 RENAUD Theo 2002 0:59:40 948 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
98 BAEZ Matteo 2002 0:59:45 947 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
99 VERNICE Yoann 1995 0:59:47 946 AC DÉCINES FRA
100 TIFFOCHE Liam 1999 0:59:48 946 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
101 CHAMPMARTIN Théo 2001 0:59:60 942 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA
102 CLERC Benjamin 2000 0:59:64 941 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
103 EL GUERFI Hatem 2002 0:59:68 939 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
104 GRAYEL Théo 2001 0:59:69 939 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
105 LAURENT Louis 2000 0:59:72 938 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
106 DAUBIZIT Laurent 1997 0:59:79 936 CN FOREZ FRA
107 BUMSEL Maxence 2002 0:59:87 934 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
108 CADET Leo 2000 0:59:87 934 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA
109 GIRAUD Tristan 1998 0:59:98 930 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
110 CELLA Theo 1999 1:00:15 925 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
111 DUCRET Alexandre 2002 1:00:32 920 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
112 CHARENTUS Arnaud 2001 1:00:56 913 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
113 MARCHETTI Kévin 2001 1:00:70 908 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
114 BOUSQUET Nils 2002 1:00:74 907 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
115 GEFFROY Aurelien 1997 1:00:80 905 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA
116 COUCHOT Yohann 2001 1:00:88 903 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
117 CHEVALIER Théo 2002 1:00:90 902 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
118 BOULARD Thibaut 2001 1:01:55 883 EMS BRON FRA
119 TERASHI Kazuma 2001 1:01:64 880 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
120 SIGAUD Kylian 2002 1:01:96 871 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
121 BIRA Rayan 2002 1:02:72 849 EMS BRON FRA
122 PAILHES Maxens 2002 1:03:54 825 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
123 GALLONE Eliott 2002 1:03:57 824 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA
124 LABIDI Sabri 2002 1:03:69 821 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
125 MOCHON Gabriel 2002 1:03:71 820 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
AQUA CL.ST ETIENNE METARE