3e Meeting des Jeunes de Saint-Etienne Natation

Compétition Régionale

SAINT-ÉTIENNE

Du Samedi 23 Mai 2015 au Dimanche 24 Mai 2015

Bassin de 50m

50 Papillon Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 CAUMES Mathieu 2002 0:32:33 853 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
2 EL MADANI Come 2003 0:36:63 644 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
3 CRETU Ilie-Alexandre 2004 0:37:60 600 LYON NATATION FRA
4 NADIR Nizar 2004 0:37:61 600 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
5 DAY Lukas 2004 0:38:08 579 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
6 LABIDI Sabri 2002 0:38:18 575 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
7 PEYRIEUX Andy 2002 0:38:47 563 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
8 LASSERRE Adrien 2002 0:38:54 560 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
9 THIEBAUT Axel 2004 0:38:67 554 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
10 MORIETTE Alan 2004 0:39:68 513 LYON NATATION FRA
11 DELLAL Lucas 2005 0:40:57 477 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA
12 PICUS Enzo 2004 0:40:96 462 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA
13 CAMUS Yann 2004 0:42:71 397 LYON NATATION FRA
14 DESCLOZEAUX Simon 2003 0:43:59 367 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
15 SOUVIGNET Léopold 2003 0:48:15 227 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
16 BELLOUKI Adam 2003 1:00:32 18 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
17 CHEVALIER Nathan 2003 1:00:84 14 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
18 GONIN Florian 2002 1:16:98 1 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 CAUMES Mathieu 2002 0:32:26 857 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
2 EL MADANI Come 2003 0:36:65 643 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
3 NADIR Nizar 2004 0:37:73 595 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
4 PEYRIEUX Andy 2002 0:38:16 576 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
5 LASSERRE Adrien 2002 0:38:55 559 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
6 DAY Lukas 2004 0:38:89 545 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
7 THIEBAUT Axel 2004 0:40:03 499 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
8 CRETU Ilie-Alexandre 2004 0:40:22 491 LYON NATATION FRA
9 MORIETTE Alan 2004 0:41:44 444 LYON NATATION FRA
10 PICUS Enzo 2004 0:41:54 440 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA
11 LABIDI Sabri 2002 0:41:60 438 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
12 CAMUS Yann 2004 0:41:79 431 LYON NATATION FRA
13 DELLAL Lucas 2005 0:41:86 428 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA
14 THEVENET Maxence 2005 0:42:30 412 LYON NATATION FRA
15 DESCLOZEAUX Simon 2003 0:44:30 343 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
16 ROLDAN MUNOZ Ruben 2004 0:46:44 276 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
17 VINCENT Theo 2005 0:46:87 263 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
18 CALANDRY Quentin 2004 0:46:96 260 ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND FRA
19 HERDALOT Leo 2005 0:47:63 241 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA
20 BERNET Léonard 2004 0:47:72 239 LYON NATATION FRA
21 LE BRAS Thomas 2005 0:50:20 175 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA
22 SOUVIGNET Léopold 2003 0:51:73 141 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
23 VIAL Grégoire 2004 0:51:85 138 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
24 BESSON Noé 2004 0:54:34 91 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
25 BERTINELLI Enzo 2004 0:57:78 42 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
26 TEYSSIER Mathys 2006 1:00:61 15 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
27 LAIDOUNI Sofiane 2004 1:01:71 9 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
28 BELLOUKI Adam 2003 1:02:75 4 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
29 CHEVALIER Nathan 2003 1:03:32 2 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
30 GOUBIER ALDAMA Yann 2004 1:07:04 1 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
31 GONIN Florian 2002 1:07:74 1 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
32 GONIN Sylvain 2002 1:08:56 1 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
AQUA CL.ST ETIENNE METARE