3e Meeting des Jeunes de Saint-Etienne Natation

Compétition Régionale

SAINT-ÉTIENNE

Du Samedi 23 Mai 2015 au Dimanche 24 Mai 2015

Bassin de 50m

100 Dos Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 CAUMES Mathieu 2002 1:17:01 732 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
2 GIDDE--MONARD Bastien 2002 1:17:39 723 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA
3 LECOURTIER Mathys 2003 1:17:67 717 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA
4 ALVES TORRES Paul 2003 1:23:33 591 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
5 LASSERRE Adrien 2002 1:23:61 585 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
6 CHEIKH Noé 2003 1:24:26 571 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
7 DELLAL Lucas 2005 1:26:62 523 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA
8 EL MADANI Come 2003 1:27:41 507 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
9 LOURENCO-PAULO Marc 2002 1:27:83 499 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA
10 CALANDRY Quentin 2004 1:28:04 495 ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND FRA
11 LOURENCO-PAULO Stephen 2002 1:28:29 490 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA
12 LE BRAS Martin 2004 1:28:90 478 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA
13 NADIR Nizar 2004 1:31:02 439 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
14 ROLDAN MUNOZ Ruben 2004 1:33:32 398 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
15 PAILHES Maxens 2002 1:33:73 391 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
16 COMBANIERE Gabin 2004 1:34:89 371 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
17 DAY Lukas 2004 1:36:68 341 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
18 VINCENT Noé 2002 1:38:96 306 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
19 BERNET Léonard 2004 1:39:95 291 LYON NATATION FRA
20 CONVERT Thibault 2003 1:50:72 152 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 GIDDE--MONARD Bastien 2002 1:18:43 699 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA
2 LECOURTIER Mathys 2003 1:18:55 696 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA
3 CAUMES Mathieu 2002 1:19:74 669 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
4 CHEIKH Noé 2003 1:23:34 590 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
5 LASSERRE Adrien 2002 1:24:51 566 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
6 ALVES TORRES Paul 2003 1:24:76 561 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
7 EL MADANI Come 2003 1:26:40 527 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
8 LOURENCO-PAULO Stephen 2002 1:27:34 509 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA
9 LOURENCO-PAULO Marc 2002 1:28:76 481 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA
10 LE BRAS Martin 2004 1:28:88 479 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA
11 DELLAL Lucas 2005 1:30:27 453 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA
12 NADIR Nizar 2004 1:31:73 426 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
13 CALANDRY Quentin 2004 1:31:85 424 ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND FRA
14 COMBANIERE Gabin 2004 1:32:21 417 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
15 PAILHES Maxens 2002 1:33:64 392 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
16 DAY Lukas 2004 1:34:67 374 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
17 ROLDAN MUNOZ Ruben 2004 1:35:01 369 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
18 BERNET Léonard 2004 1:39:21 302 LYON NATATION FRA
19 BLANC Bastien 2004 1:39:56 296 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
20 HESSINI Ahmed 2005 1:41:61 266 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
21 VINCENT Noé 2002 1:41:85 263 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
22 SOAVE Loriziano 2004 1:44:07 233 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
23 BARBIER Lukas 2004 1:44:20 231 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
24 COUTANT Luka 2004 1:45:70 211 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
25 FIKAS Maxence 2004 1:46:52 201 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
26 KEROUANI Hissam 2004 1:47:75 186 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
27 CONVERT Thibault 2003 1:49:14 170 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
28 AZDOUZ Marouane 2004 1:52:99 129 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
29 RHAZAL Youssef 2004 1:53:81 121 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
30 RODIER Flavian 2004 1:55:00 110 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
31 GOUBIER ALDAMA Yann 2004 1:55:47 106 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
32 BELOUANNAS Ilyan 2004 1:56:50 97 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
33 CHERGUI Ilian 2005 1:58:36 81 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
34 LAIDOUNI Sofiane 2004 1:58:85 77 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
35 DALMAIS Robin 2005 1:59:72 71 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
36 TEYSSIER Mathys 2006 2:01:50 58 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
37 AIT-MEKIDECHE Walid 2005 2:02:22 54 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
38 TOMASSETTI Nathan 2005 2:12:43 8 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
AQUA CL.ST ETIENNE METARE