3e Meeting des Jeunes de Saint-Etienne Natation

Compétition Régionale

SAINT-ÉTIENNE

Du Samedi 23 Mai 2015 au Dimanche 24 Mai 2015

Bassin de 50m

50 Dos Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BENALI Naim 2002 0:36:23 746 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
2 DUCRET Alexandre 2002 0:38:28 647 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
3 CHEIKH Noé 2003 0:38:61 632 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
4 LASSERRE Adrien 2002 0:38:86 620 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
5 BAEZ Matteo 2002 0:39:08 610 AS CALUIRE FRA
6 CALANDRY Quentin 2004 0:39:33 599 ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND FRA
7 PICUS Enzo 2004 0:40:28 557 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA
8 DA SILVA Alex 2002 0:40:67 540 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
9 LABIDI Sabri 2002 0:40:85 533 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
10 DELLAL Lucas 2005 0:41:08 523 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA
11 VIEIRA Alexandre 2002 0:41:38 510 EMS BRON FRA
12 SAHOULI Anis 2003 0:41:78 494 LYON NATATION FRA
13 COMBANIERE Gabin 2004 0:43:05 444 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
14 CAMUS Yann 2004 0:43:09 442 LYON NATATION FRA
15 BARBIER Lukas 2004 0:44:09 404 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
16 VINCENT Theo 2005 0:45:13 367 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
17 VINCENT Noé 2002 0:45:70 347 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
18 RIVET Victor 2005 0:46:45 322 LYON NATATION FRA
19 BELLOUKI Adam 2003 0:51:87 168 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
20 CHEVALIER Nathan 2003 0:54:64 109 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BENALI Naim 2002 0:37:41 688 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
2 CHEIKH Noé 2003 0:38:43 640 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
3 DUCRET Alexandre 2002 0:39:26 602 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
4 BAEZ Matteo 2002 0:40:24 559 AS CALUIRE FRA
5 LASSERRE Adrien 2002 0:40:25 558 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
6 DA SILVA Alex 2002 0:40:36 554 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
7 LABIDI Sabri 2002 0:40:43 551 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
8 CALANDRY Quentin 2004 0:40:58 544 ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND FRA
9 PICUS Enzo 2004 0:40:70 539 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA
10 SAHOULI Anis 2003 0:41:99 486 LYON NATATION FRA
11 DELLAL Lucas 2005 0:42:51 465 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA
12 VIEIRA Alexandre 2002 0:43:33 433 EMS BRON FRA
13 COMBANIERE Gabin 2004 0:43:46 428 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
14 CAMUS Yann 2004 0:44:84 377 LYON NATATION FRA
15 VINCENT Theo 2005 0:45:35 359 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
16 VINCENT Noé 2002 0:45:40 357 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
17 BARBIER Lukas 2004 0:45:56 352 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
18 RIVET Victor 2005 0:46:12 333 LYON NATATION FRA
19 MICHEL Raphael 2006 0:46:32 326 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
20 DAY Lukas 2004 0:46:61 317 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
21 FIKAS Maxence 2004 0:47:84 278 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
22 HESSINI Ahmed 2005 0:48:17 268 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
23 BENFEDDA Khalil 2004 0:50:33 207 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
24 GOUBIER ALDAMA Yann 2004 0:50:70 197 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
25 VIAL Grégoire 2004 0:50:79 195 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
26 HACINI Farhane 2002 0:51:33 181 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
27 BELOUANNAS Ilyan 2004 0:51:68 173 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
28 CHEVALIER Nathan 2003 0:53:42 133 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
29 BELLOUKI Adam 2003 0:53:98 122 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
30 BENFAFA Abdel-Majid 2005 0:56:84 71 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
31 GRACIAN Victor 2005 0:57:50 61 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
32 RASOAMIARAMANANA Guillaume 2004 1:00:86 22 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
33 SOUALMI Jimmy 2005 1:03:18 7 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
34 CUMINETTI Maxime 2004 1:12:71 1 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
AQUA CL.ST ETIENNE METARE