3e Meeting des Jeunes de Saint-Etienne Natation

Compétition Régionale

SAINT-ÉTIENNE

Du Samedi 23 Mai 2015 au Dimanche 24 Mai 2015

Bassin de 50m

200 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DELLAL Lucas 2005 2:44:19 496 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA
2 THIEBAUT Axel 2004 2:48:69 447 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
3 PICUS Enzo 2004 2:49:17 441 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA
4 COMBANIERE Gabin 2004 2:51:00 422 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
5 LE BRAS Martin 2004 2:51:33 419 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA
6 CALANDRY Quentin 2004 2:52:80 404 ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND FRA
7 ROLDAN MUNOZ Ruben 2004 2:54:84 383 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
8 DAY Lukas 2004 2:56:81 364 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
9 MARIANI Dylan 2004 2:56:91 363 LYON NATATION FRA
10 MORIETTE Alan 2004 2:57:69 355 LYON NATATION FRA
11 CRETU Ilie-Alexandre 2004 2:59:06 342 LYON NATATION FRA
12 NADIR Nizar 2004 2:59:69 336 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
13 BLANC Bastien 2004 3:03:80 299 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
14 BERNET Léonard 2004 3:06:19 279 LYON NATATION FRA
15 HERDALOT Leo 2005 3:08:33 261 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA
16 RHAZAL Youssef 2004 3:09:61 250 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
17 BERTIN Solal 2004 3:10:48 244 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
18 KEROUANI Hissam 2004 3:11:25 237 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
19 CAMUS Yann 2004 3:11:84 233 LYON NATATION FRA
20 HESSINI Ahmed 2005 3:13:34 221 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
21 LE BRAS Thomas 2005 3:16:18 200 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA
22 SOAVE Loriziano 2004 3:16:23 200 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
23 GLORIEUX Jules 2005 3:16:53 198 LYON NATATION FRA
24 VINCENT Theo 2005 3:19:34 178 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
25 KCHAI Jibril 2004 3:20:20 173 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
26 FIKAS Maxence 2004 3:21:82 162 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
27 RODIER Flavian 2004 3:24:35 146 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
28 VIAL Grégoire 2004 3:25:23 141 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
29 COUTANT Luka 2004 3:25:36 140 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
30 RIVET Victor 2005 3:25:51 139 LYON NATATION FRA
31 AZDOUZ Marouane 2004 3:26:86 131 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
32 BELOUANNAS Ilyan 2004 3:34:30 91 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
33 BENFEDDA Khalil 2004 3:40:23 65 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
34 CHERGUI Ilian 2005 3:42:20 57 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
35 RASOAMIARAMANANA Guillaume 2004 3:53:53 22 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
36 TEYSSIER Mathys 2006 3:54:98 19 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
37 DALMAIS Robin 2005 3:55:57 17 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
38 LAIDOUNI Sofiane 2004 3:57:79 13 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
39 AIT-MEKIDECHE Walid 2005 4:15:49 1 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
40 SOUALMI Jimmy 2005 4:18:79 1 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
AQUA CL.ST ETIENNE METARE