3e Meeting des Jeunes de Saint-Etienne Natation

Compétition Régionale

SAINT-ÉTIENNE

Du Samedi 23 Mai 2015 au Dimanche 24 Mai 2015

Bassin de 50m

100 Papillon Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DA SILVA Léa 2002 1:16:04 889 EMS BRON FRA
2 DESIGAUX Chloé 2002 1:17:27 858 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
3 PLASSE Pauline 2002 1:18:46 828 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
4 ZOCCARATO Laura 2002 1:18:92 817 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
5 MURE Manon 2003 1:21:95 745 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
6 BLANLOEIL Magdalena 2003 1:22:46 733 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
7 BENTZ Mandoline 2003 1:22:83 725 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
8 BARIOZ Laura 2002 1:23:95 699 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
9 COMTE Cristina 2003 1:26:54 642 LYON NATATION FRA
10 AUGIER Celia 2002 1:26:55 642 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
11 LOPEZ Kim 2003 1:27:46 622 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA
12 HOMAWOO Maëlle 2002 1:27:79 615 LYON NATATION FRA
13 LAVAL Morgane 2004 1:31:45 540 LYON NATATION FRA
14 DELEFLIE LAFARGE Lou 2004 1:31:86 532 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
15 LAZZARETTO Abigail 2003 1:37:39 429 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA
16 MALEYSSON Marine 2003 1:42:97 336 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
17 TISSERAND Capucine 2004 1:43:11 334 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
18 LAMBERT THOMAS Léonore 2003 1:47:26 273 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
19 ARNOUX Juline 2004 1:48:08 261 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA
20 SAY-CASADO Naïs 2005 1:56:72 156 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
21 BACHIRI Manel 2002 1:56:80 155 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA
22 MEHNANE Sonia 2004 1:57:78 145 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
23 COMPEAU Analucia 2005 2:02:84 97 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
24 SLASSI Nemja 2004 2:09:11 52 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DA SILVA Léa 2002 1:16:21 884 EMS BRON FRA
2 DESIGAUX Chloé 2002 1:19:87 794 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
3 PLASSE Pauline 2002 1:20:73 774 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
4 ZOCCARATO Laura 2002 1:23:12 718 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
5 BARIOZ Laura 2002 1:23:55 708 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
6 BLANLOEIL Magdalena 2003 1:24:90 678 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
7 BENTZ Mandoline 2003 1:25:02 675 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
8 AUGIER Celia 2002 1:25:40 667 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
9 MURE Manon 2003 1:25:96 655 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
10 COMTE Cristina 2003 1:27:09 630 LYON NATATION FRA
11 HOMAWOO Maëlle 2002 1:29:61 577 LYON NATATION FRA
12 LOPEZ Kim 2003 1:31:14 547 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA
13 DELEFLIE LAFARGE Lou 2004 1:36:40 447 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
14 LAZZARETTO Abigail 2003 1:37:43 428 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA
15 LAVAL Morgane 2004 1:37:66 424 LYON NATATION FRA
16 MALEYSSON Marine 2003 1:42:07 351 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
17 TISSERAND Capucine 2004 1:42:37 346 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
18 LAMBERT THOMAS Léonore 2003 1:46:22 287 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
19 ARNOUX Juline 2004 1:50:21 233 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA
20 BOUSBAA Anaelle 2003 1:50:87 224 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
21 MEHNANE Sonia 2004 1:57:04 152 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
22 BACHIRI Manel 2002 1:59:77 125 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA
23 SAY-CASADO Naïs 2005 2:00:19 121 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
24 COMPEAU Analucia 2005 2:11:14 40 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
25 SLASSI Nemja 2004 2:14:00 26 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
26 CAMPOY Emma 2005 2:14:28 25 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
27 TROUDI-OUCHEFOUNE Maessa 2004 2:14:98 22 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
AQUA CL.ST ETIENNE METARE