3e Meeting des Jeunes de Saint-Etienne Natation

Compétition Régionale

SAINT-ÉTIENNE

Du Samedi 23 Mai 2015 au Dimanche 24 Mai 2015

Bassin de 50m

100 Nage Libre Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DOGAN Mélodie 2002 1:05:04 1029 EMS BRON FRA
2 MURAT Dana 2002 1:06:81 976 LYON NATATION FRA
3 RIVOIRARD Pia 2002 1:07:13 967 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
4 CONTARDO Anthéa 2002 1:07:41 959 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
5 COSTE Manon 2002 1:09:55 898 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
6 BROUEL Bérénice 2002 1:09:65 896 EMS BRON FRA
7 RELAVE Margaux 2002 1:10:53 871 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
8 ALLAIN Clara 2003 1:10:64 868 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
9 DA SILVA Léa 2002 1:11:36 849 EMS BRON FRA
10 COMTE Cristina 2003 1:12:40 821 LYON NATATION FRA
11 BENTZ Mandoline 2003 1:12:75 811 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
12 GOMES LOPES Sara 2003 1:13:40 794 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
13 BLANLOEIL Magdalena 2003 1:13:57 790 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
14 CONFAVREUX Léane 2003 1:13:82 783 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
15 MICHEL Constance 2003 1:14:78 759 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
16 VEROT Oceane 2003 1:14:85 757 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
17 GOZARD Léa 2004 1:15:85 731 CN RIOM FRA
18 GRAND Mathilde 2004 1:16:35 719 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
19 LAVAL Morgane 2004 1:17:59 688 LYON NATATION FRA
20 OLSZA Daria 2004 1:20:37 622 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA
21 MANCA Marlene 2004 1:21:31 601 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
22 NOURRI Elfie 2004 1:21:53 595 CA ANCIZES-ST-GEORGES FRA
23 VIEILLEFOSSE Melina 2005 1:25:30 513 LYON NATATION FRA
24 WAYMEL Ines 2004 1:25:99 499 LYON NATATION FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DOGAN Mélodie 2002 1:04:67 1040 EMS BRON FRA
2 CONTARDO Anthéa 2002 1:08:65 924 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
3 RIVOIRARD Pia 2002 1:09:12 910 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
4 BROUEL Bérénice 2002 1:09:15 910 EMS BRON FRA
5 MURAT Dana 2002 1:09:67 895 LYON NATATION FRA
6 COSTE Manon 2002 1:10:01 886 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
7 RELAVE Margaux 2002 1:11:11 855 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
8 DA SILVA Léa 2002 1:11:18 854 EMS BRON FRA
9 GUILLEROT Maiwenn 2002 1:11:35 849 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA
10 ZOCCARATO Laura 2002 1:11:81 837 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
11 VIGUIER Margot 2002 1:12:08 829 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
12 MONTANGERAND Inès 2002 1:12:51 818 LYON NATATION FRA
13 ALLAIN Clara 2003 1:13:10 802 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
14 GOMES LOPES Sara 2003 1:13:17 800 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
15 COMTE Cristina 2003 1:13:49 792 LYON NATATION FRA
16 CONFAVREUX Léane 2003 1:13:69 787 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
17 BLANLOEIL Magdalena 2003 1:13:74 785 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
18 HOMAWOO Maëlle 2002 1:13:80 784 LYON NATATION FRA
19 WISS Ambre 2002 1:13:87 782 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
20 DELORD Penelope 2002 1:14:28 771 LYON NATATION FRA
21 BENTZ Mandoline 2003 1:14:35 770 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
22 GOZARD Léa 2004 1:14:72 760 CN RIOM FRA
23 REYNES Celia 2002 1:14:77 759 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
24 MICHEL Constance 2003 1:15:35 744 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
25 VEROT Oceane 2003 1:15:68 736 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
26 PRAS Daphne 2003 1:17:49 691 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
27 MALEYSSON Marine 2003 1:17:50 690 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
28 DEREBACHIAN Carla 2003 1:17:75 684 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
29 FOURNIER Carla 2002 1:17:88 681 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
30 THIEBAUT Lina 2002 1:18:95 655 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
31 LAVAL Morgane 2004 1:18:99 655 LYON NATATION FRA
32 GABRIELE Paloma 2003 1:19:23 649 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
33 GRAND Mathilde 2004 1:19:45 644 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
34 AUGIER Celia 2002 1:19:64 639 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
35 SOUTEYRAT Manon 2002 1:20:75 613 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
36 SECCI Nastasia 2002 1:21:27 601 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA
37 FARGERE Sarah 2002 1:22:34 577 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
38 NOURRI Elfie 2004 1:23:36 555 CA ANCIZES-ST-GEORGES FRA
39 VIEILLEFOSSE Melina 2005 1:23:42 553 LYON NATATION FRA
40 PINQUE Thais 2003 1:23:76 546 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
41 MANCA Marlene 2004 1:23:92 542 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
42 WAYMEL Ines 2004 1:24:21 536 LYON NATATION FRA
43 OLSZA Daria 2004 1:24:48 530 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA
44 BOUSBAA Anaelle 2003 1:24:54 529 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
45 RANDRIAMANANJATO Diosoa 2004 1:24:81 523 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
46 MEHNANE Sonia 2004 1:27:71 464 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
47 LOPEZ PILAUD Oceane 2004 1:28:02 457 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
48 BROSSIER Melyne 2003 1:28:06 457 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
49 TISSERAND Capucine 2004 1:28:75 443 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
50 AUDENAY-GOBIET Emma 2004 1:29:76 423 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
51 ARNOUX Juline 2004 1:31:99 382 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA
52 SAY-CASADO Naïs 2005 1:32:58 371 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
53 CLOTTEAU Emma 2005 1:32:62 370 LYON NATATION FRA
54 FAURE Anaïs 2004 1:33:26 359 LYON NATATION FRA
55 HADDOUCHI Sarah 2004 1:33:71 351 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
56 THEVENARD Erine 2004 1:38:42 274 LYON NATATION FRA
57 BELLEROPHON Lou 2005 1:38:69 270 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
58 CAMPOY Emma 2005 1:40:67 240 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
59 TROUDI-OUCHEFOUNE Maessa 2004 1:41:47 229 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
60 COMPEAU Analucia 2005 1:47:20 155 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
61 RASTELLO Elfie 2005 1:47:36 154 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
62 MAROUBY Coline 2004 1:48:92 136 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
63 FERDI Sihem 2004 1:52:94 96 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
64 ELFARKOUCHI Ikrame 2004 1:56:83 64 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
65 BELLOUKI Sheyma 2004 2:01:82 32 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
66 GOUDJIL Anissa 2004 2:21:37 1 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
AQUA CL.ST ETIENNE METARE