3e Meeting des Jeunes de Saint-Etienne Natation

Compétition Régionale

SAINT-ÉTIENNE

Du Samedi 23 Mai 2015 au Dimanche 24 Mai 2015

Bassin de 50m

50 Dos Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 PLASSE Pauline 2002 0:35:47 992 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
2 DESIGAUX Chloé 2002 0:35:95 966 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
3 RIVOIRARD Pia 2002 0:36:11 957 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
4 VIGUIER Margot 2002 0:36:58 932 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
5 DELEFLIE LAFARGE Lou 2004 0:36:90 916 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
6 MURAT Dana 2002 0:37:11 905 LYON NATATION FRA
7 GENSANE Rébecca 2004 0:37:97 861 LYON NATATION FRA
8 VOSSIER Chloe 2002 0:38:07 856 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
9 BLANLOEIL Magdalena 2003 0:38:50 834 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
10 GOMES LOPES Sara 2003 0:38:73 823 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
11 REYNES Celia 2002 0:39:40 790 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
12 VERRIER Prune 2004 0:40:35 744 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
13 PINQUE Thais 2003 0:40:47 739 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
14 DEREBACHIAN Carla 2003 0:40:90 719 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
15 CONFAVREUX Léane 2003 0:41:13 708 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
16 MICHEL Constance 2003 0:41:23 704 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
17 VEROT Oceane 2003 0:41:23 704 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
18 MOULIN Anais 2004 0:42:68 639 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA
19 GABRIELE Paloma 2003 0:42:89 630 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
20 THIEBAUT Lina 2002 0:42:90 629 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
21 AUDENAY-GOBIET Emma 2004 0:43:54 602 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
22 MELLADO Marion 2004 0:45:41 526 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA
23 HADDOUCHI Sarah 2004 0:46:83 471 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
24 BEN AMARA Inès 2005 0:49:51 376 LYON NATATION FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 PLASSE Pauline 2002 0:35:61 984 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
2 DESIGAUX Chloé 2002 0:36:23 951 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
3 RIVOIRARD Pia 2002 0:36:91 915 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
4 VIGUIER Margot 2002 0:37:46 887 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
5 MURAT Dana 2002 0:37:87 866 LYON NATATION FRA
6 BLANLOEIL Magdalena 2003 0:38:24 847 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
7 GENSANE Rébecca 2004 0:38:52 833 LYON NATATION FRA
8 GOMES LOPES Sara 2003 0:38:98 810 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
9 VOSSIER Chloe 2002 0:39:26 797 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
10 REYNES Celia 2002 0:39:58 781 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
11 DELEFLIE LAFARGE Lou 2004 0:39:74 773 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
12 VERRIER Prune 2004 0:40:80 723 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
13 CONFAVREUX Léane 2003 0:40:81 723 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
14 PINQUE Thais 2003 0:40:91 718 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
15 MICHEL Constance 2003 0:41:00 714 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
16 VEROT Oceane 2003 0:41:29 701 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
17 MOULIN Anais 2004 0:42:49 647 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA
18 DEREBACHIAN Carla 2003 0:43:06 622 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
19 AUGIER Celia 2002 0:43:08 622 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
20 THIEBAUT Lina 2002 0:43:33 611 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
21 GABRIELE Paloma 2003 0:43:50 604 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
22 BROSSIER Melyne 2003 0:44:24 573 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
23 AUDENAY-GOBIET Emma 2004 0:44:98 543 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
24 HADDOUCHI Sarah 2004 0:46:27 492 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
25 MELLADO Marion 2004 0:46:84 471 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA
26 BEN AMARA Inès 2005 0:47:10 461 LYON NATATION FRA
27 WAYMEL Ines 2004 0:47:15 459 LYON NATATION FRA
28 FAURE Anaïs 2004 0:48:35 416 LYON NATATION FRA
29 NOURRI Elfie 2004 0:48:82 399 CA ANCIZES-ST-GEORGES FRA
30 LOPEZ PILAUD Oceane 2004 0:49:20 386 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
31 ARNOUX Juline 2004 0:50:01 359 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA
32 LINOSIER Lou-Ann 2005 0:50:20 353 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
33 CLOTTEAU Emma 2005 0:52:83 273 LYON NATATION FRA
34 VEROT Celia 2005 0:56:21 185 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
35 MAROUBY Coline 2004 0:58:63 133 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
AQUA CL.ST ETIENNE METARE