Circuit Fédéral de catégories d'âge - NORD-EST [3]

Compétition Interrégionale

BESANÇON

Du Samedi 12 Mai 2007 au Dimanche 13 Mai 2007

Bassin de 50m

50 Brasse Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 TRINQUART Jérémy 1986 0:31:17 1163 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
2 DE ALMEIDA Raphaël 1988 0:31:71 1133 GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N FRA
3 LEFEVRE Vincent 1987 0:31:85 1125 AS CARQUEFOU FRA
4 MISCIOSCIA Julien 1987 0:31:91 1122 NC ECHIROLLES FRA
5 GUICHARD Kevin 1987 0:32:19 1107 CN MARSEILLE FRA
6 DERET Kevin 1989 0:32:39 1096 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
7 BONNET Johann 1988 0:32:42 1094 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
8 BAUDET Jérémy 1992 0:32:75 1077 AS CARQUEFOU FRA
9 GAULMIN Sylvain 1990 0:32:81 1074 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
10 LAIR Nelson 1990 0:33:07 1060 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
11 ZUCHIATTI Sylvain 1989 0:33:20 1053 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA
12 BAUD Morgan 1992 0:33:20 1053 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA
13 CHANAL Nicholas 1992 0:33:29 1048 NATATION CUSSET FRA
14 MALGRAT Clément 1991 0:33:31 1047 PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON ON FRA
15 POLIXENE Thomas 1990 0:33:61 1031 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
16 GUILLARM Pierre 1990 0:33:62 1031 EMS BRON FRA
17 FERRARI Geoffrey 1992 0:33:70 1027 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
18 FIGUERAS Théo 1991 0:33:73 1025 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA
19 DUCLOS Valérian 1992 0:33:83 1020 SN MÂCON FRA
20 MOREL Rémi 1990 0:33:86 1018 SO MILLAU N FRA
21 GERVASONI Bastien 1991 0:34:11 1005 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA
22 GARCIA Gabriel 1992 0:34:40 990 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
23 BUCHS Florian 1992 0:36:71 875 SUISSE SUI
24 DUMAS Nicky 1993 0:36:76 873 NC ECHIROLLES FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 CHAFFARD Guillaume 1993 0:36:16 902 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
2 POCARD Thomas 1993 0:37:08 858 LONS-LE-SAUNIER NATATION FRA
3 BIRSINGER Edouard 1993 0:37:75 826 MULHOUSE ON FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DE ALMEIDA Raphaël 1988 0:30:88 1179 GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N FRA
2 TRINQUART Jérémy 1986 0:31:15 1164 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
3 MISCIOSCIA Julien 1987 0:31:34 1154 NC ECHIROLLES FRA
4 LEFEVRE Vincent 1987 0:31:39 1151 AS CARQUEFOU FRA
5 GUICHARD Kevin 1987 0:31:64 1137 CN MARSEILLE FRA
6 DERET Kevin 1989 0:31:76 1130 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
7 ZUCHIATTI Sylvain 1989 0:31:99 1118 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA
8 GAULMIN Sylvain 1990 0:32:13 1110 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
9 BONNET Johann 1988 0:32:23 1105 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
10 LAIR Nelson 1990 0:32:29 1102 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
11 BAUDET Jérémy 1992 0:32:33 1099 AS CARQUEFOU FRA
12 FAIVRE Jean-Philippe 1987 0:32:40 1096 CN PONTARLIER FRA
13 RICHARD Arnaud 1985 0:32:52 1089 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA
14 VIDAL Julien 1985 0:32:57 1086 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
15 GRAND Loïc 1988 0:32:71 1079 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA
16 MALGRAT Clément 1991 0:32:88 1070 PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON ON FRA
17 QUILET Fabrice 1987 0:32:92 1068 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
18 SUDIC Gaël 1989 0:32:94 1067 CN NEVERS FRA
19 CHANAL Nicholas 1992 0:32:97 1065 NATATION CUSSET FRA
20 FIGUERAS Théo 1991 0:33:12 1057 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA
21 MESROUA Smail 1987 0:33:16 1055 AC DÉCINES FRA
22 POLIXENE Thomas 1990 0:33:17 1054 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
23 MOREL Rémi 1990 0:33:38 1043 SO MILLAU N FRA
24 GERVASONI Bastien 1991 0:33:38 1043 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA
25 GUILLARM Pierre 1990 0:33:46 1039 EMS BRON FRA
26 FERRARI Geoffrey 1992 0:33:51 1036 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
27 BAUD Morgan 1992 0:33:58 1033 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA
28 GAULIARD Mathieu 1989 0:33:63 1030 VAL DE GRAY NATATION FRA
29 BOURDELOIS Maxime 1989 0:33:89 1017 CAHORS NATATION FRA
30 GARCIA Gabriel 1992 0:34:06 1008 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
31 GRAND GUILLOT Thomas 1990 0:34:17 1002 ASPTT NANTES FRA
32 CLAPERON Romain 1989 0:34:49 986 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA
33 DUCLOS Valérian 1992 0:34:70 975 SN MÂCON FRA
34 DUMAS Nicky 1993 0:35:26 947 NC ECHIROLLES FRA
35 BUCHS Florian 1992 0:35:62 929 SUISSE SUI
36 RICHARD Thibaut 1989 0:35:73 923 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA
37 GARAT Vincent 1990 0:35:88 916 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
38 DESMEURS Damien 1989 0:35:93 913 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
39 POCARD Thomas 1993 0:36:30 895 LONS-LE-SAUNIER NATATION FRA
40 CHAFFARD Guillaume 1993 0:37:34 845 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
41 BIRSINGER Edouard 1993 0:37:44 841 MULHOUSE ON FRA
AQUA CL.ST ETIENNE METARE