Circuit Fédéral de catégories d'âge - NORD-EST [3]

Compétition Interrégionale

BESANÇON

Du Samedi 12 Mai 2007 au Dimanche 13 Mai 2007

Bassin de 50m

100 Brasse Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 FROMENTAL Chloé 1992 1:14:81 1200 CN CANNES FRA
2 VAILLOT Clémentine 1991 1:19:40 1089 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
3 COUDERT Chloé 1991 1:20:36 1067 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
4 JAMET Elodie 1989 1:20:59 1061 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
5 FRANCHI Mélanie 1992 1:20:76 1057 CN CANNES FRA
6 DONZE Alice 1992 1:20:85 1055 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA
7 BRISARD Marine 1990 1:21:54 1039 VAL DE GRAY NATATION FRA
8 SCHLEWER Laurie 1988 1:21:61 1038 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
9 LUSTIG Elsa 1992 1:21:85 1032 EMS BRON FRA
10 MOLINIER Camille 1989 1:22:29 1022 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
11 CHOMEL Dany 1993 1:22:35 1021 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
12 MULLER Alicia 1990 1:22:58 1016 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA
13 BITEAU Noalig 1991 1:22:60 1015 NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY FRA
14 RAMES Mathilde 1993 1:23:12 1003 SO MILLAU N FRA
15 BISACCHI Audrey 1992 1:23:18 1002 NC ECHIROLLES FRA
16 DOUX Marlène 1988 1:23:36 998 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
17 PARMENTELAT Alizée 1990 1:23:93 985 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA
18 PACHA Sarah 1993 1:25:08 960 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA
19 MARROT Sophie 1991 1:25:14 958 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA
20 CARBONEL Flora 1989 1:25:29 955 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA
21 MAURESA-CLAUSS Sandy 1988 1:25:34 954 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
22 SARICA Floriane 1989 1:27:70 903 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
23 GRIMAUD Marie 1988 1:31:20 829 SEYNOD NATATION FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DURIF Charlotte 1992 1:25:32 954 ES ST-FLORENTIN FRA
2 DAILLAND Margaux 1992 1:26:27 934 VIENNE DISTRICT NATATION FRA
3 CHARETTE Mélissa 1992 1:26:56 927 GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N FRA
4 LEPRETRE Claudia 1993 1:26:95 919 DAUPHINS GRASSE FRA
5 APAP Elise 1993 1:28:05 895 CN GAP FRA
6 MARCOS Meggan 1993 1:28:75 880 ASPTT TOULON FRA
7 LANTZ Laetitia 1993 1:31:24 828 SNI GUEBWILLER FRA
8 ARTUSIO Marine 1992 1:31:56 822 STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 FROMENTAL Chloé 1992 1:15:92 1173 CN CANNES FRA
2 VAILLOT Clémentine 1991 1:19:86 1078 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
3 COUDERT Chloé 1991 1:21:02 1051 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
4 JAMET Elodie 1989 1:21:48 1041 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
5 BRISARD Marine 1990 1:21:90 1031 VAL DE GRAY NATATION FRA
6 DONZE Alice 1992 1:22:06 1027 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA
7 LUSTIG Elsa 1992 1:22:61 1015 EMS BRON FRA
8 MULLER Alicia 1990 1:22:67 1014 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA
9 FRANCHI Mélanie 1992 1:22:73 1012 CN CANNES FRA
10 SCHLEWER Laurie 1988 1:22:74 1012 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
11 CHOMEL Dany 1993 1:22:78 1011 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
12 TIBLE Adeline 1991 1:22:95 1007 ASPTT AURILLAC FRA
13 BISACCHI Audrey 1992 1:23:12 1003 NC ECHIROLLES FRA
14 RAMES Mathilde 1993 1:23:26 1000 SO MILLAU N FRA
15 BITEAU Noalig 1991 1:23:43 996 NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY FRA
16 DOUX Marlène 1988 1:23:43 996 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
17 MOLINIER Camille 1989 1:23:75 989 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
18 PARMENTELAT Alizée 1990 1:25:16 958 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA
19 PACHA Sarah 1993 1:25:43 952 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA
20 MARROT Sophie 1991 1:25:55 949 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA
21 BIANCIOTTO Marine 1990 1:25:64 947 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
22 CARBONEL Flora 1989 1:25:75 945 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA
23 CHARETTE Mélissa 1992 1:25:76 945 GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N FRA
24 DE MEYER Auriana 1991 1:25:86 942 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
25 MAURESA-CLAUSS Sandy 1988 1:26:06 938 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
26 DURIF Charlotte 1992 1:26:11 937 ES ST-FLORENTIN FRA
27 SUGIER Céline 1991 1:26:19 935 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA
28 DAILLAND Margaux 1992 1:26:70 924 VIENNE DISTRICT NATATION FRA
29 RABAUD Lise 1990 1:26:74 923 NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY FRA
30 DJAMOURI Yasmine 1991 1:26:76 923 STADE DE VANVES FRA
31 LEPRETRE Claudia 1993 1:26:86 921 DAUPHINS GRASSE FRA
32 SARICA Floriane 1989 1:26:97 918 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
33 GAULIER Laurine 1992 1:27:23 913 CAHORS NATATION FRA
34 CIAFFOLONI Ornella 1988 1:27:57 905 EMS BRON FRA
35 APAP Elise 1993 1:28:41 888 CN GAP FRA
36 MARCOS Meggan 1993 1:30:15 851 ASPTT TOULON FRA
37 ARTUSIO Marine 1992 1:31:46 824 STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT FRA
38 GRIMAUD Marie 1988 1:32:50 803 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
39 LANTZ Laetitia 1993 1:33:02 792 SNI GUEBWILLER FRA
AQUA CL.ST ETIENNE METARE