Circuit Fédéral de catégories d'âge - NORD-EST [3]

Compétition Interrégionale

BESANÇON

Du Samedi 12 Mai 2007 au Dimanche 13 Mai 2007

Bassin de 50m

50 Brasse Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 FROMENTAL Chloé 1992 0:34:91 1193 CN CANNES FRA
2 GENEVRIER ACHARD Alexandra 1992 0:35:14 1181 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
3 SCHLEWER Laurie 1988 0:35:21 1178 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
4 MULLER Alicia 1990 0:36:73 1104 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA
5 JAMET Elodie 1989 0:36:98 1092 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
6 BRISARD Marine 1990 0:37:09 1087 VAL DE GRAY NATATION FRA
7 CHOMEL Dany 1993 0:37:19 1082 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
8 LUSTIG Elsa 1992 0:37:23 1080 EMS BRON FRA
9 CARINGI Donatelle 1993 0:37:34 1075 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA
10 BISACCHI Audrey 1992 0:37:43 1071 NC ECHIROLLES FRA
11 RAMES Mathilde 1993 0:37:51 1067 SO MILLAU N FRA
12 SUGIER Céline 1991 0:37:52 1067 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA
13 COUDERT Chloé 1991 0:37:76 1055 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
14 CIAFFOLONI Ornella 1988 0:37:86 1051 EMS BRON FRA
15 MOLINIER Camille 1989 0:37:93 1048 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
16 DE MEYER Auriana 1991 0:38:19 1035 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
17 MAURESA-CLAUSS Sandy 1988 0:38:28 1031 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
18 DONZE Alice 1992 0:38:54 1019 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA
19 DOUX Marlène 1988 0:38:60 1017 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
20 BIANCIOTTO Marine 1990 0:38:91 1002 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
21 TIBLE Adeline 1991 0:38:92 1002 ASPTT AURILLAC FRA
22 GLADYSZ Virginie 1991 0:38:98 999 AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS FRA
23 VILLARD Elodie 1988 0:39:27 986 ASPTT NICE FRA
24 HMIDOUCH Samira 1988 0:40:00 954 AS DRANCY NATATION FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DURIF Charlotte 1992 0:37:96 1046 ES ST-FLORENTIN FRA
2 CHARETTE Mélissa 1992 0:38:57 1018 GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N FRA
3 MARCOS Meggan 1993 0:38:68 1013 ASPTT TOULON FRA
4 DAILLAND Margaux 1992 0:39:09 994 VIENNE DISTRICT NATATION FRA
5 LEPRETRE Claudia 1993 0:39:65 969 DAUPHINS GRASSE FRA
6 GAULIER Laurine 1992 0:39:72 966 CAHORS NATATION FRA
7 FRANCHI Mélanie 1992 0:40:19 945 CN CANNES FRA
8 ARTUSIO Marine 1992 0:41:87 872 STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 GENEVRIER ACHARD Alexandra 1992 0:34:64 1206 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
2 FROMENTAL Chloé 1992 0:35:00 1188 CN CANNES FRA
3 SCHLEWER Laurie 1988 0:35:22 1177 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
4 VAILLOT Clémentine 1991 0:36:21 1129 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
5 JAMET Elodie 1989 0:36:50 1115 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
6 LUSTIG Elsa 1992 0:36:58 1111 EMS BRON FRA
7 BRISARD Marine 1990 0:36:61 1110 VAL DE GRAY NATATION FRA
8 MULLER Alicia 1990 0:36:75 1103 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA
9 CARINGI Donatelle 1993 0:37:00 1091 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA
10 RAMES Mathilde 1993 0:37:06 1088 SO MILLAU N FRA
11 CHOMEL Dany 1993 0:37:33 1076 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
12 SUGIER Céline 1991 0:37:40 1072 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA
13 DOUX Marlène 1988 0:37:71 1058 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
14 DONZE Alice 1992 0:37:76 1055 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA
15 BISACCHI Audrey 1992 0:37:82 1053 NC ECHIROLLES FRA
16 MOLINIER Camille 1989 0:37:85 1051 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
17 COUDERT Chloé 1991 0:38:01 1044 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
18 DURIF Charlotte 1992 0:38:03 1043 ES ST-FLORENTIN FRA
19 CIAFFOLONI Ornella 1988 0:38:19 1035 EMS BRON FRA
20 MAURESA-CLAUSS Sandy 1988 0:38:19 1035 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
21 DE MEYER Auriana 1991 0:38:20 1035 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
22 TIBLE Adeline 1991 0:38:37 1027 ASPTT AURILLAC FRA
23 CHARETTE Mélissa 1992 0:38:50 1021 GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N FRA
24 VILLARD Elodie 1988 0:38:51 1021 ASPTT NICE FRA
25 GLADYSZ Virginie 1991 0:38:51 1021 AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS FRA
26 BIANCIOTTO Marine 1990 0:38:56 1018 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
27 RABAUD Lise 1990 0:38:73 1011 NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY FRA
28 BITEAU Noalig 1991 0:38:76 1009 NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY FRA
29 MARCOS Meggan 1993 0:38:81 1007 ASPTT TOULON FRA
30 FRANCHI Mélanie 1992 0:38:89 1003 CN CANNES FRA
31 MARROT Sophie 1991 0:39:05 996 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA
32 LEPRETRE Claudia 1993 0:39:34 983 DAUPHINS GRASSE FRA
33 GAULIER Laurine 1992 0:39:51 975 CAHORS NATATION FRA
34 ARTUSIO Marine 1992 0:39:53 974 STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT FRA
35 DAILLAND Margaux 1992 0:39:67 968 VIENNE DISTRICT NATATION FRA
36 APAP Elise 1993 0:39:76 964 CN GAP FRA
37 BONNEFOY Manon 1990 0:39:99 954 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
38 HMIDOUCH Samira 1988 0:40:06 951 AS DRANCY NATATION FRA
39 PUEL Caroline 1990 0:40:69 923 STADE RODEZ NATATION FRA
40 CARBONEL Flora 1989 0:41:08 906 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA
AQUA CL.ST ETIENNE METARE