Championnat Régional d'hiver (25m)

Compétition Régionale

MEYZIEU

Du Samedi 07 Decembre 2013 au Dimanche 08 Decembre 2013

Bassin de 25m

200 4 Nages Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DUCLOS Valérian 1992 2:10:73 1192 EMS BRON FRA
2 BELLOUT Elies 1990 2:12:07 1171 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
3 ROBERTO Vincent 1992 2:13:96 1141 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
4 VIAL Antoine 1994 2:15:29 1121 EMS BRON FRA
5 MORLIN Erwan 1997 2:15:49 1118 LYON NATATION FRA
6 BARLET Baptiste 1996 2:21:23 1032 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA
7 MALLET Lucas 1999 2:21:83 1023 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
8 DONJON Pierre 1994 2:22:82 1009 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 FLACHARD Paul 2000 2:24:04 991 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
2 MAUPETIT Romain 1999 2:27:54 942 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
3 COMTE Sergueï 2000 2:27:97 935 LYON NATATION FRA
4 BADINAND Jordan 1999 2:28:46 929 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
5 COUDURIER Vincent 1999 2:28:97 922 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
6 VAUDOU Valentin 2000 2:29:24 918 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
7 BAEZ Nikita 2000 2:29:33 917 AS CALUIRE FRA
8 BESSON Robin 2000 2:34:22 850 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DUCLOS Valérian 1992 2:13:46 1149 EMS BRON FRA
2 MORLIN Erwan 1997 2:17:20 1092 LYON NATATION FRA
3 ROBERTO Vincent 1992 2:18:14 1078 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
4 BELLOUT Elies 1990 2:19:01 1065 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
5 MALLET Lucas 1999 2:19:29 1061 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
6 VIAL Antoine 1994 2:19:38 1059 EMS BRON FRA
7 BARLET Baptiste 1996 2:20:21 1047 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA
8 DONJON Pierre 1994 2:20:89 1037 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
9 METTAI Yannis 1997 2:21:32 1031 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA
10 CHATAIGNER Joris 1996 2:21:74 1024 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
11 PAYET BERNOUD Loïc 1993 2:22:49 1014 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
12 MAURIN Hugo 1996 2:25:20 975 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
13 MAUPETIT Romain 1999 2:25:52 970 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
14 MOLLOT Paul 1997 2:25:81 966 EMS BRON FRA
15 DURIEU Clement 1996 2:26:41 957 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
16 LAMALLE Louis 1998 2:27:03 949 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
17 BAEZ Nikita 2000 2:27:58 941 AS CALUIRE FRA
18 VAUDOU Valentin 2000 2:29:18 919 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
19 CAILLET Charly 1994 2:29:18 919 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
20 BOCHATON Florian 1997 2:29:63 912 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
21 BADINAND Jordan 1999 2:29:97 908 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
22 COUDURIER Vincent 1999 2:30:64 899 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
23 GERY Théophile 1998 2:30:72 897 CN FOREZ FRA
24 COMTE Sergueï 2000 2:31:32 889 LYON NATATION FRA
25 FLACHARD Paul 2000 2:33:72 857 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
26 BEAUD Romain 1993 2:34:29 849 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
27 FAYOT Nans 1998 2:34:40 848 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
28 BESSON Robin 2000 2:35:45 834 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
29 KADRI Rahny 1999 2:35:81 829 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
30 GRISOT Yan 1998 2:35:88 828 EMS BRON FRA
31 TAYAKOUT Reis 2000 2:37:15 812 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
32 FIORELLO Arthur 1999 2:37:76 804 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA
33 CLEAUD Martin 2000 2:38:34 796 LYON NATATION FRA
34 FIKAS Julien 1994 2:41:13 761 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
35 SOUQUE Theo 1994 2:41:31 759 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
36 FEKIH Nasser 1998 2:48:26 674 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
37 SOUVIGNET Pierre 1998 2:48:28 673 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
38 RIVOIRE Mathis 1999 2:52:98 619 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
39 RAMO Arno 2000 2:52:98 619 LYON NATATION FRA
AQUA CL.ST ETIENNE METARE