Championnats du Lyonnais Hiver

Compétition Régionale

RILLIEUX-LA-PAPE

Du Samedi 03 Decembre 2011 au Dimanche 04 Decembre 2011

Bassin de 25m

200 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 EBERHARDT Maxime 1989 1:55:66 1196 LYON NATATION FRA
2 BONNET Florian 1992 1:58:20 1152 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
3 CATY Matthieu 1992 1:58:76 1142 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
4 ROBERTO Vincent 1992 1:59:87 1123 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
5 JEANTON Bruno 1989 2:00:44 1113 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
6 FERLAY Henry 1996 2:01:51 1095 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
7 GARCIA Fabien 1991 2:01:59 1094 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
8 MOUREZ Romain 1990 2:03:30 1066 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
9 RICHER Pierre 1994 2:03:34 1065 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
10 VIAUD Baptiste 1994 2:03:57 1061 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
11 BESSON Brice 1994 2:04:04 1053 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
12 SARKISSIAN Pierre-Axel 1994 2:04:13 1052 LYON NATATION FRA
13 GUERIN Florian 1996 2:06:73 1010 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
14 HAEN Yan 1996 2:06:82 1008 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
15 PELLET-ROSTAING Arthur 1995 2:07:03 1005 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
16 THIVOLLE Nicolas 1993 2:07:97 990 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA
17 GATTEGNO Alexandre 1995 2:08:27 985 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
18 ARNOUX Jules 1994 2:08:31 984 LYON NATATION FRA
19 POCHET Arthur 1997 2:08:59 980 CN BELLEGARDE FRA
20 CLEMENT Timothée 1996 2:08:85 976 LYON NATATION FRA
21 BOCHATON Florian 1997 2:09:09 972 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
22 TREBAOL Jérôme 1991 2:09:27 969 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
23 GILEZAN Victorien 1995 2:09:57 964 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
24 TAILLAS Thibaut 1996 2:09:78 961 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
25 THOUY Adrien 1992 2:10:04 957 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
26 JACQUIN Loic 1994 2:10:65 947 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
27 CHAUSSE Nassim 1994 2:10:98 942 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA
28 CHAPUIS Quentin 1994 2:11:73 931 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
29 BROUEL Tanguy 1994 2:11:77 930 EMS BRON FRA
30 USCLAT Marc 1998 2:11:97 927 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
31 ARNAUD Brice 1994 2:12:64 917 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
32 CESPEDES Romain 1996 2:12:77 915 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA
33 FERRARI Amaury 1996 2:13:13 909 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
34 GINEYS Julien 1997 2:14:18 893 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA
35 WITTMANN Lucas 1997 2:14:44 889 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
36 DURIEU Clement 1996 2:15:54 873 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
37 MASSON-ZOPPA Luka 1995 2:15:85 868 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
38 VANET Robin 1995 2:16:90 852 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
39 GRISOT Yan 1998 2:16:97 851 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
40 MANGEOL Quentin 1996 2:17:30 846 SN OYONNAX FRA
41 BRUN Christophe 1998 2:17:88 838 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
42 RUBIO Florian 1997 2:18:55 828 CN TARARE FRA
43 BRIVES Alex 1997 2:19:00 821 LYON NATATION FRA
44 DUFOUR Remi 1996 2:20:10 806 CN BELLEGARDE FRA
45 WALCH Guillaume 1997 2:21:50 786 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
46 COURT Maxime 1998 2:21:59 784 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
47 CASEIRO Sebastien 1998 2:22:01 778 CN BELLEGARDE FRA
48 MURAT Dylan 1998 2:22:03 778 LYON NATATION FRA
49 ESMILAIRE Arthur 1998 2:24:60 742 LYON NATATION FRA
50 MESSAOUDI Allan 1998 2:25:51 730 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
51 POIRRIER Loic 1997 2:25:84 725 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
52 KEROMNES Pierrick 1998 2:27:66 700 CN TARARE FRA
53 QUENETTE Alexandre 1998 2:30:96 657 LYON NATATION FRA
AQUA CL.ST ETIENNE METARE