Championnats Régionaux (animation) - LYONNAIS

Compétition Régionale

OYONNAX

Du Samedi 04 Decembre 2010 au Dimanche 05 Decembre 2010

Bassin de 25m

50 Dos Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BUNOD Quentin 1992 0:27:81 1228 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
2 BRUN Nicolas 1993 0:28:25 1200 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
3 WECKX Thomas 1993 0:28:48 1185 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
4 BORREANI Jonathan 1993 0:28:73 1169 LYON NATATION FRA
5 PELTRE Benoît 1986 0:29:01 1152 AC DÉCINES FRA
6 PAYET BERNOUD Loïc 1993 0:29:15 1143 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
7 RICHER Pierre 1994 0:29:92 1096 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
8 MOURET Fabien 1993 0:30:53 1059 AC DÉCINES FRA
9 GARDENT Romain 1991 0:30:60 1055 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
10 PIGNEROL Solal 1996 0:30:72 1048 LYON NATATION FRA
11 BEAUD Romain 1993 0:30:88 1038 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
12 GUEGAN Janik 1996 0:30:98 1033 LYON NATATION FRA
13 EL GUERFI Ramzi 1992 0:31:22 1018 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
14 PIROUX MOUNIER Guillaume 1994 0:31:26 1016 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
15 DANJOUX Loïc 1988 0:31:39 1009 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
16 BOCQUELET David 1993 0:31:45 1005 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
17 GRIMAULT Quentin 1994 0:31:51 1002 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
18 ROGGERO Théo 1996 0:31:70 991 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
19 PROST Clement 1995 0:31:88 980 CN BELLEGARDE FRA
20 KOUCHKAR Slimane 1991 0:32:75 931 CASCOL NATATION FRA
21 BARLET Baptiste 1996 0:32:83 926 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA
22 MARTINET Anthony 1994 0:32:85 925 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
23 MASSON-ZOPPA Luka 1995 0:33:10 911 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
24 SALHI Mattis 1995 0:33:17 908 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
25 TURBAN Lucas 1996 0:33:75 876 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA
26 IACHINI Mickael 1995 0:33:90 868 A.S MURE NATATION FRA
27 GREGOIRE Lucas 1995 0:34:02 861 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
28 CHARTIER Yael 1996 0:34:09 857 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
29 TRAN Guillaume 1997 0:34:56 832 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
30 ROYER Damien 1995 0:34:58 831 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
31 PEYRACHE Valentin 1996 0:34:71 824 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
32 MORLIN Erwan 1997 0:35:19 799 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
33 VERBRUGGHE Olivier 1997 0:35:43 787 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
34 GUILLON Florian 1994 0:35:84 766 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA
35 CHABROL Jeremy 1996 0:37:35 691 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
36 BUI Jerome 1996 0:37:99 661 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
AQUA CL.ST ETIENNE METARE