4e Etape Min/Cad/Jun/Sen - LOIRE

Compétition Départementale

MONTBRISON

Le Dimanche 28 Novembre 2010

Bassin de 25m

100 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 VERRIERE Arthur 1992 1:00:22 949 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
2 ALVES TORRES Daniel 1969 1:01:25 917 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
3 CUISINIER Romain 1990 1:02:58 877 CN FOREZ FRA
4 DURBEC Alan 1995 1:02:95 866 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
5 CHEKAOUI Yannis 1991 1:03:17 859 CN ONDAINE FRA
6 BLACHON Quentin 1993 1:03:61 846 CN ONDAINE FRA
7 NARO Romain 1989 1:03:93 837 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
8 VANET Robin 1995 1:04:95 807 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
9 DIRE Tom 1995 1:05:24 799 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
10 ATIG Yanis 1995 1:05:33 796 CN ONDAINE FRA
11 MOUTIER Théo 1994 1:06:53 762 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
12 KRAVTSOFF Florent 1993 1:07:02 749 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
13 COQUARD Paul 1993 1:08:10 719 CN FOREZ FRA
14 PETIT Aurélien 1984 1:08:44 710 CN FOREZ FRA
15 PEYRAVERNAY Dylan 1996 1:09:02 694 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA
16 AMATO Joseph 1977 1:09:27 688 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
17 BLANCHARD Romain 1987 1:09:39 684 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA
18 PEYRACHE Valentin 1996 1:09:85 672 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
19 TRUCHAN Benjamin 1993 1:10:23 662 CN FOREZ FRA
20 DOUCHET Thomas 1991 1:10:37 659 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
21 DUCREUX Pierre-Marie 1987 1:10:60 653 CN FOREZ FRA
22 MICHEL Corentin 1996 1:11:81 622 CN FOREZ FRA
23 LIOGIER Julien 1995 1:12:32 609 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA
24 FAYOLLE Julien 1996 1:12:69 600 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA
25 ISLAS Michael 1992 1:13:25 586 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
26 GENEVRIER Vincent 1996 1:13:63 577 CN FOREZ FRA
27 TERRIER Jordan 1995 1:14:69 551 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
28 TEIXEIRA Remy 1996 1:16:05 519 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
29 TEYSSIER Florian 1996 1:16:24 515 CN FOREZ FRA
30 THIERRY Maxime 1994 1:17:30 491 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
31 DAUBIZIT Laurent 1997 1:18:51 464 CN FOREZ FRA
32 SERVANTON Quentin 1995 1:19:34 446 CN FOREZ FRA
33 MEALONIER Tanguy 1997 1:20:33 425 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
34 BINGOL Enes 1997 1:21:08 409 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
35 DIQUAL Quentin 1995 1:21:33 404 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
36 BERTAIL Fabien 1995 1:21:59 399 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
37 CUCHET Julien 1997 1:21:73 396 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
38 BONHOMME Enzo 1997 1:24:44 343 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
39 DINGER Kazim 1996 1:27:84 283 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
40 RIEG Romain 1997 1:29:13 261 CN FOREZ FRA
41 MOUNTADIR Anas 1996 1:29:28 259 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
AQUA CL.ST ETIENNE METARE