Meeting de Seynod - DAUPHINÉ-SAVOIE

Compétition Régionale

SEYNOD

Du Samedi 01 Mai 2010 au Dimanche 02 Mai 2010

Bassin de 25m

100 Dos Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 REYNAUD Maxime 1986 0:58:42 1237 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
2 DEAN Evan 1992 1:00:13 1185 SUISSE SUI
3 FORNASARI Lino 1994 1:00:38 1178 SUISSE SUI
4 FREY Bastien 1980 1:01:37 1148 SUISSE SUI
5 TSCHABUSCHNIG Alexandre 1995 1:01:68 1139 SUISSE SUI
6 LIESS Thomas 1995 1:02:56 1113 SUISSE SUI
7 MARTINETTI Benoit 1991 1:02:57 1113 SUISSE SUI
8 PLA Robin 1991 1:02:99 1101 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA
9 LANARI Igor 1979 1:03:27 1093 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
10 BRODER Clément 1992 1:04:59 1055 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA
11 SOURISSEAU Alexis 1990 1:05:40 1032 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
12 LIPPUNER Gaetan 1995 1:05:75 1022 SUISSE SUI
13 POPPE Henry 1993 1:05:93 1017 SUISSE SUI
14 LIESS Nils 1996 1:07:26 981 SUISSE SUI
15 CHABERT Adrien 1995 1:08:29 953 SUISSE SUI
16 ROCHAS Antony 1994 1:08:49 947 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA
17 TRESARRIEU Florent 1994 1:10:17 903 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
18 AMER Zackaria 1996 1:11:27 874 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
19 FORNASARI Arthur 1996 1:12:25 849 SUISSE SUI
20 FAVRE Alexis 1993 1:12:26 849 CNSR CLUSES FRA
21 ZURCHER Loic 1997 1:12:73 837 SUISSE SUI
22 LUSSIEZ Robin 1994 1:13:09 828 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
23 LEBLANC Quentin 1996 1:14:95 782 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
24 HESS Guillaume 1994 1:23:29 591 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
25 BARACHET Maxime 1998 1:28:31 490 CS CHAMONIX FRA
26 ESPOSITO Lucas 1997 1:34:41 379 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 REYNAUD Maxime 1986 0:58:82 1225 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
2 DEAN Evan 1992 1:00:05 1188 SUISSE SUI
3 FREY Bastien 1980 1:01:84 1134 SUISSE SUI
4 MARTINETTI Benoit 1991 1:03:90 1075 SUISSE SUI
5 LANARI Igor 1979 1:04:00 1072 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
6 PLA Robin 1991 1:04:07 1070 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA
7 TSCHABUSCHNIG Alexandre 1995 1:04:42 1060 SUISSE SUI
8 FORNASARI Lino 1994 1:05:06 1042 SUISSE SUI
9 BRODER Clément 1992 1:05:55 1028 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA
10 SOURISSEAU Alexis 1990 1:05:98 1016 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
11 TOURNADRE Quentin 1992 1:06:37 1005 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA
12 LIPPUNER Gaetan 1995 1:07:02 987 SUISSE SUI
13 POPPE Henry 1993 1:07:25 981 SUISSE SUI
14 LIESS Thomas 1995 1:07:83 965 SUISSE SUI
15 LIESS Nils 1996 1:08:03 960 SUISSE SUI
16 LAZDINS Alessandro 1990 1:08:29 953 SUISSE SUI
17 ROCHAS Antony 1994 1:08:47 948 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA
18 CHABERT Adrien 1995 1:08:67 942 SUISSE SUI
19 GREVET William 1991 1:08:76 940 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
20 GREVET William 1991 1:08:76 940 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
21 TRESARRIEU Florent 1994 1:10:46 895 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
22 AMER Zackaria 1996 1:12:48 843 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
23 ZURCHER Loic 1997 1:13:59 815 SUISSE SUI
24 FAVRE Alexis 1993 1:13:79 810 CNSR CLUSES FRA
25 LUSSIEZ Robin 1994 1:13:89 808 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
26 FORNASARI Arthur 1996 1:14:14 802 SUISSE SUI
27 LEBLANC Quentin 1996 1:14:52 792 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
28 BERTI Lorenzo 1996 1:17:70 716 ITALIE ITA
29 LANDENBERGUE Raphael 1994 1:18:22 704 SUISSE SUI
30 PLASSAS Alexis 1996 1:18:96 687 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
31 NAURAYE Anthony 1995 1:19:95 664 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
32 DUSSOLLIET BERTHOD Pierre 1995 1:20:23 658 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
33 CELLE Tristan 1995 1:20:55 651 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA
34 HESS Guillaume 1994 1:22:25 614 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
35 PILARSKI Paul 1996 1:22:90 600 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA
36 BARACHET Maxime 1998 1:25:30 550 CS CHAMONIX FRA
37 BYHAM Alexander 1995 1:27:26 510 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
38 JULLIAN DESAYES Sylvain 1994 1:29:09 475 CN LES ABRETS FRA
39 GRANDJEAN Aurelien 1997 1:29:34 470 SUISSE SUI
40 FERRANDIZ Guillaume 1995 1:31:82 424 SUISSE SUI
41 FREI Dylan 1996 1:31:92 422 SUISSE SUI
42 ESPOSITO Lucas 1997 1:33:93 387 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
43 PETITO Maxence 1996 1:38:38 314 CNSR CLUSES FRA
AQUA CL.ST ETIENNE METARE