Meeting de Seynod - DAUPHINÉ-SAVOIE

Compétition Régionale

SEYNOD

Du Samedi 01 Mai 2010 au Dimanche 02 Mai 2010

Bassin de 25m

400 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 VIARD Jordan 1993 4:14:43 1122 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
2 GREVET William 1991 4:15:81 1110 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
3 GREVET William 1991 4:15:81 1110 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
4 LAZDINS Alessandro 1990 4:17:43 1096 SUISSE SUI
5 COUDRY Florent 1992 4:17:93 1092 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
6 NERI Damien 1993 4:21:70 1061 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
7 LIESS Nils 1996 4:25:61 1029 SUISSE SUI
8 LIESS Thomas 1995 4:26:08 1025 SUISSE SUI
9 KUNZ Clement 1991 4:26:33 1023 SUISSE SUI
10 CHAROSKY Pablo 1992 4:26:99 1018 SUISSE SUI
11 FISCHER Benjamin 1995 4:34:37 959 SUISSE SUI
12 MARTINETTI Benoit 1991 4:34:62 957 SUISSE SUI
13 BRUET Romain 1995 4:35:72 949 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
14 VON BERGEN Laurent 1996 4:36:64 942 SUISSE SUI
15 POPPE Henry 1993 4:37:60 934 SUISSE SUI
16 FAVRE Alexis 1993 4:38:11 930 CNSR CLUSES FRA
17 LETELLIER Lucas 1996 4:38:79 925 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
18 LANDENBERGUE Gregory 1991 4:38:93 924 SUISSE SUI
19 GASQUET Valérian 1995 4:40:70 911 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA
20 CHABERT Adrien 1995 4:45:72 873 SUISSE SUI
21 LORA RUNCO Boris 1996 4:46:13 870 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
22 VITORINO Christopher 1994 4:46:96 864 SUISSE SUI
23 LAVANCHY Morgan 1994 4:47:04 863 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA
24 VALLIN Jeremie 1995 4:49:29 846 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
25 LARDO Fabio 1996 4:51:97 827 SUISSE SUI
26 AOUDIA Louka 1996 4:53:37 817 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
27 TRESARRIEU Florent 1994 4:54:91 806 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
28 BERTINI Leonardo 1995 4:56:86 792 ITALIE ITA
29 LANDENBERGUE Raphael 1994 4:59:24 775 SUISSE SUI
30 LANGLOIS Adrien 1995 5:00:26 768 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
31 BERTI Lorenzo 1996 5:01:09 762 ITALIE ITA
32 HESS Guillaume 1994 5:01:67 758 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
33 SARLES Thibaud 1996 5:02:65 751 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
34 PICON Evan 1996 5:02:97 749 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
35 ZURCHER Loic 1997 5:05:30 733 SUISSE SUI
36 FARRE Arnaud 1995 5:07:07 721 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
37 ANTHOINE Julien 1992 5:09:20 707 CNSR CLUSES FRA
38 DUSSOLLIET BERTHOD Pierre 1995 5:13:62 677 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
39 FAURE Fabien 1995 5:14:26 673 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
40 PILARSKI Hugo 1997 5:16:98 655 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA
AQUA CL.ST ETIENNE METARE