Meeting de Seynod - DAUPHINÉ-SAVOIE

Compétition Régionale

SEYNOD

Du Samedi 01 Mai 2010 au Dimanche 02 Mai 2010

Bassin de 25m

200 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LEHAIRE Franck 1988 1:56:21 1186 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
2 LEHAIRE Franck 1988 1:56:21 1186 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
3 GREVET William 1991 1:56:99 1173 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
4 GREVET William 1991 1:56:99 1173 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
5 VIARD Jordan 1993 1:58:13 1153 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
6 DESNOEL Paul 1993 1:58:55 1146 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
7 KUNZ Clement 1991 1:59:87 1123 SUISSE SUI
8 NERI Damien 1993 1:59:94 1122 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
9 LAZDINS Alessandro 1990 2:00:94 1105 SUISSE SUI
10 LIESS Thomas 1995 2:01:90 1089 SUISSE SUI
11 BRUET Romain 1995 2:05:16 1035 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
12 CHAROSKY Pablo 1992 2:05:16 1035 SUISSE SUI
13 MARTINETTI Benoit 1991 2:07:04 1005 SUISSE SUI
14 LIESS Nils 1996 2:07:50 997 SUISSE SUI
15 FISCHER Benjamin 1995 2:07:76 993 SUISSE SUI
16 POPPE Henry 1993 2:08:61 979 SUISSE SUI
17 LETELLIER Lucas 1996 2:09:82 960 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
18 SPERANDIO Romain 1989 2:10:43 951 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA
19 VON BERGEN Laurent 1996 2:11:87 928 SUISSE SUI
20 GASQUET Valérian 1995 2:12:00 926 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA
21 LORA RUNCO Boris 1996 2:12:61 917 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
22 SCHEIFFER Yann 1991 2:15:40 875 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
23 VITORINO Christopher 1994 2:15:61 871 SUISSE SUI
24 TRESARRIEU Florent 1994 2:16:65 856 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
25 MARMOUD Baptiste 1996 2:18:28 832 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA
26 HESS Guillaume 1994 2:18:47 829 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
27 BERTI Lorenzo 1996 2:19:62 812 ITALIE ITA
28 BERTINI Leonardo 1995 2:19:89 809 ITALIE ITA
29 SERRANO Remi 1995 2:20:27 803 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA
30 ZURCHER Loic 1997 2:20:55 799 SUISSE SUI
31 LARDO Fabio 1996 2:20:70 797 SUISSE SUI
32 PICON Evan 1996 2:20:85 795 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
33 TEYLETCHE Joris 1993 2:20:88 794 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
34 NAURAYE Anthony 1995 2:22:07 777 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
35 LANDENBERGUE Raphael 1994 2:23:36 759 SUISSE SUI
36 PLASSAS Alexis 1996 2:25:37 731 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
37 PAVAN Jordan 1994 2:25:72 727 CNSR CLUSES FRA
38 PHILLIPS Alexander 1996 2:27:86 698 SUISSE SUI
39 PILARSKI Hugo 1997 2:29:69 673 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA
40 VALENCIA LOPEZ Miguel angel 1996 2:29:91 671 SUISSE SUI
41 ARAB Marouane 1990 2:29:98 670 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA
42 PASQUINA Yannick 1993 2:31:30 652 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
43 KATGELY Teo 1997 2:34:38 613 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA
44 LEREBOURG Arnaud 1997 2:47:48 460 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
AQUA CL.ST ETIENNE METARE