Meeting de Seynod - DAUPHINÉ-SAVOIE

Compétition Régionale

SEYNOD

Du Samedi 01 Mai 2010 au Dimanche 02 Mai 2010

Bassin de 25m

200 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 CHEICO Stéphanie 1994 2:14:80 1087 SUISSE SUI Dep meet_dep_qual
2 CADOUX Cecile 1996 2:16:03 1068 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
3 DE RAEMY Fanny 1993 2:16:23 1065 SUISSE SUI Dep meet_dep_qual
4 TOSCAN Laura 1994 2:17:43 1047 SUISSE SUI Dep meet_dep_qual
5 ORESTI Ludovica 1995 2:18:87 1025 ITALIE ITA Dep meet_dep_qual
6 MARIOTTINI Sara 1996 2:19:64 1014 ITALIE ITA Dep meet_dep_qual
7 MAISON Julie 1993 2:20:34 1003 SEYNOD NATATION FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
8 CONS Marie 1993 2:21:50 986 SUISSE SUI Dep meet_dep_qual
9 EYMARD Julie 1995 2:23:01 964 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
10 CAMEROTTO SERENA 1995 2:23:64 955 ITALIE ITA Dep meet_dep_qual
11 VILALLONGA Laura 1995 2:24:45 943 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
12 MULLER Manon 1993 2:24:55 942 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
13 POLLARD Charley 1997 2:25:30 931 SUISSE SUI
14 TOULOUSE Charline 1996 2:26:52 914 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA
15 BALUAIS Elise 1994 2:26:53 914 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
16 DEE Aude 1997 2:26:95 908 SUISSE SUI
17 BUISSON Anne-Charlotte 1993 2:27:02 907 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
18 DEL MINISTRO Sara 1996 2:29:23 876 ITALIE ITA Dep meet_dep_qual
19 HUHN Sophie 1996 2:29:56 871 SUISSE SUI
20 SAPONE Deborah 1995 2:30:06 865 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
21 REGAT Camille 1995 2:30:49 859 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
22 GIRARD CLERC Génia 1991 2:30:92 853 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA meet_dep_qual
23 DUMERY Aurelie 1994 2:31:05 851 CNSR CLUSES FRA meet_dep_qual
24 MORUZZI Ann 1995 2:31:56 844 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
25 FLOREY Stacy 1995 2:32:06 837 SUISSE SUI Dep meet_dep_qual
26 DI BIASE Lisa 1995 2:32:07 837 SUISSE SUI Dep meet_dep_qual
27 LUGAZ Coline 1994 2:32:88 826 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
28 NEMOZ Anaïs 1996 2:33:51 818 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
29 KACZOR Sarah 1995 2:33:60 817 SUISSE SUI Dep meet_dep_qual
30 HARTMANN Camille 1996 2:33:77 814 SUISSE SUI Dep meet_dep_qual
31 GENNARO Daniela 1995 2:34:33 807 ITALIE ITA meet_dep_qual
32 GROSSET JANIN Mathilde 1995 2:35:02 798 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA meet_dep_qual
33 REZY Alexia 1996 2:35:27 795 SUISSE SUI meet_dep_qual
34 NAJOTTE Tiphaine 1997 2:35:76 788 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA
35 GONCALVES Carla Sophia 1997 2:35:88 787 SUISSE SUI
36 FORREST Alexandra 1997 2:36:34 781 SUISSE SUI
37 POULENARD Joanne 1996 2:37:86 761 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA meet_dep_qual
38 CAZE Brunelle 1992 2:38:95 747 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA
39 BECK Marion 1996 2:40:79 724 CNSR CLUSES FRA
40 ELATIFI Hanna 1995 2:40:87 723 SUISSE SUI
41 PESSON Odile 1996 2:41:81 711 SUISSE SUI
42 FARGIER Paloma 1998 2:41:93 709 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
43 FAVRAT Caroline 1997 2:42:73 699 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA
44 DI BIASE Sarah 1997 2:43:22 693 SUISSE SUI
45 MORA Maelle 1997 2:43:26 693 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA
46 SCHITO Elisabetta 1997 2:43:50 690 SUISSE SUI
47 BAUD Noemi 1998 2:43:96 684 SUISSE SUI
48 BOISIER Noëmie 1997 2:45:06 671 CNSR CLUSES FRA
49 MOHAMAD Jasmine 1995 2:45:54 665 SUISSE SUI
50 D'AGOSTINO Manon 1997 2:50:42 608 CNSR CLUSES FRA
51 TUR Amandine 1997 2:53:03 578 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA
52 CARREL Emilie 1997 2:56:70 538 SUISSE SUI
53 RICA Manon 1998 3:03:00 472 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
AQUA CL.ST ETIENNE METARE