Meeting de Seynod - DAUPHINÉ-SAVOIE

Compétition Régionale

SEYNOD

Du Samedi 01 Mai 2010 au Dimanche 02 Mai 2010

Bassin de 25m

100 Brasse Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 ORESTI Ludovica 1995 1:18:80 1103 ITALIE ITA Dep meet_dep_qual
2 CAPUANO Irene 1992 1:20:79 1057 ITALIE ITA Dep meet_dep_qual
3 LARDO Erika 1994 1:21:84 1032 SUISSE SUI Dep meet_dep_qual
4 KACZOR Sarah 1995 1:22:28 1022 SUISSE SUI Dep meet_dep_qual
5 REZY Alexia 1996 1:22:78 1011 SUISSE SUI Dep meet_dep_qual
6 GILIBERTI Chiara 1992 1:22:80 1011 ITALIE ITA Dep meet_dep_qual
7 SAVIOLI Giulia 1994 1:23:11 1004 SUISSE SUI Dep meet_dep_qual
8 MANGIN Lise 1997 1:23:92 985 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
9 BEN JAZIA Sarah 1992 1:24:96 962 SUISSE SUI Dep meet_dep_qual
10 ARNONE Magali 1992 1:25:63 948 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
11 LUGAZ Coline 1994 1:25:84 943 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
12 POLLARD Charley 1997 1:27:15 914 SUISSE SUI
13 DE RAEMY Fanny 1993 1:27:59 905 SUISSE SUI Dep meet_dep_qual
14 HARTMANN Camille 1996 1:28:64 883 SUISSE SUI Dep meet_dep_qual
15 TOULOUSE Charline 1996 1:29:61 862 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA
16 VENDRASCO Oceane 1996 1:30:47 844 SEYNOD NATATION FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
17 MORA Maelle 1997 1:30:81 837 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA
18 FAVRAT Caroline 1997 1:31:00 833 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA
19 CURRAT Maxiane 1996 1:31:21 829 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA meet_dep_qual
20 ELATIFI Hanna 1995 1:31:88 815 SUISSE SUI meet_dep_qual
21 BOISIER Noëmie 1997 1:32:31 807 CNSR CLUSES FRA
22 CAZE Brunelle 1992 1:32:70 799 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA
23 NAJOTTE Tiphaine 1997 1:32:98 793 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA
24 VILETTE Léa 1998 1:32:98 793 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
25 DUMERY Aurelie 1994 1:32:98 793 CNSR CLUSES FRA
26 RODRIGUEZ Camille 1994 1:33:50 783 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
27 MUFFAT MERIDOL Deborah 1994 1:34:03 772 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA
28 ASMUS-TORNIER Cassandra 1997 1:35:47 744 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LARDO Erika 1994 1:21:09 1050 SUISSE SUI Dep meet_dep_qual
2 KACZOR Sarah 1995 1:22:80 1011 SUISSE SUI Dep meet_dep_qual
3 REZY Alexia 1996 1:23:10 1004 SUISSE SUI Dep meet_dep_qual
4 SAVIOLI Giulia 1994 1:23:37 998 SUISSE SUI Dep meet_dep_qual
5 ORESTI Ludovica 1995 1:23:38 998 ITALIE ITA Dep meet_dep_qual
6 BEN JAZIA Sarah 1992 1:24:25 978 SUISSE SUI Dep meet_dep_qual
7 MANGIN Lise 1997 1:25:20 957 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
8 CAPUANO Irene 1992 1:25:71 946 ITALIE ITA Dep meet_dep_qual
9 GILIBERTI Chiara 1992 1:26:33 932 ITALIE ITA Dep meet_dep_qual
10 HARTMANN Camille 1996 1:27:11 915 SUISSE SUI Dep meet_dep_qual
11 DE RAEMY Fanny 1993 1:27:85 899 SUISSE SUI Dep meet_dep_qual
12 ARNONE Magali 1992 1:29:19 871 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA meet_dep_qual
13 LUGAZ Coline 1994 1:29:57 863 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
14 POLLARD Charley 1997 1:29:90 856 SUISSE SUI
15 CAZE Brunelle 1992 1:30:64 841 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA
16 VENDRASCO Oceane 1996 1:30:95 834 SEYNOD NATATION FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
17 FAVRAT Caroline 1997 1:31:47 824 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA
18 TOULOUSE Charline 1996 1:31:73 818 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA
19 CURRAT Maxiane 1996 1:31:92 815 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA meet_dep_qual
20 ELATIFI Hanna 1995 1:31:99 813 SUISSE SUI meet_dep_qual
21 MORA Maelle 1997 1:32:01 813 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA
22 NAJOTTE Tiphaine 1997 1:32:83 796 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA
23 MUFFAT MERIDOL Deborah 1994 1:33:83 776 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA
24 LE SOBRE Rachel 1994 1:33:94 774 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA
25 STELTENKAMP Sandra 1990 1:34:05 772 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
26 DUMERY Aurelie 1994 1:34:17 769 CNSR CLUSES FRA
27 BOISIER Noëmie 1997 1:34:43 764 CNSR CLUSES FRA
28 VILETTE Léa 1998 1:34:61 761 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
29 RODRIGUEZ Camille 1994 1:35:57 742 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
30 DRIEUX Christelle 1981 1:36:42 726 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
31 MOHAMAD Jasmine 1995 1:36:46 725 SUISSE SUI
32 ASMUS-TORNIER Cassandra 1997 1:36:61 722 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
33 SCHITO Elisabetta 1997 1:39:41 669 SUISSE SUI
34 DI BIASE Sarah 1997 1:39:83 662 SUISSE SUI
35 CARREL Emilie 1997 1:42:67 611 SUISSE SUI
36 MALACARNE Charline 1997 1:46:29 548 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA
37 BONAVENT Salome 1998 1:47:29 532 CNSR CLUSES FRA
38 FEIGE Lorine 1998 1:47:64 526 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA
39 RICA Manon 1998 1:48:13 518 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
AQUA CL.ST ETIENNE METARE