Meeting de Seynod - DAUPHINÉ-SAVOIE

Compétition Régionale

SEYNOD

Du Samedi 01 Mai 2010 au Dimanche 02 Mai 2010

Bassin de 25m

50 Brasse Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 ORESTI Ludovica 1995 0:35:67 1155 ITALIE ITA Dep meet_dep_qual
2 EYMARD Julie 1995 0:36:77 1102 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
3 RAVEL Fanette 1995 0:36:77 1102 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
4 KACZOR Sarah 1995 0:37:80 1054 SUISSE SUI Dep meet_dep_qual
5 LARDO Erika 1994 0:38:22 1034 SUISSE SUI Dep meet_dep_qual
6 FROISSART Alexandra 1998 0:38:25 1033 SUISSE SUI
7 CAPUANO Irene 1992 0:38:77 1009 ITALIE ITA Dep meet_dep_qual
8 CAZE Brunelle 1992 0:39:37 982 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA Dep meet_dep_qual

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 GILIBERTI Chiara 1992 0:39:45 978 ITALIE ITA Dep meet_dep_qual
2 HARTMANN Camille 1996 0:39:59 972 SUISSE SUI Dep meet_dep_qual
3 JARRE Barbara 1995 0:39:95 956 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
4 STELTENKAMP Sandra 1990 0:40:28 941 SEYNOD NATATION FRA meet_dep_qual
5 LUGAZ Coline 1994 0:40:52 931 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
6 TOULOUSE Charline 1996 0:41:69 880 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA
7 MORA Maelle 1997 0:42:27 856 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA
8 CURRAT Maxiane 1996 0:42:50 846 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA meet_dep_qual

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 ORESTI Ludovica 1995 0:36:96 1093 ITALIE ITA Dep meet_dep_qual
2 EYMARD Julie 1995 0:36:99 1092 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
3 RAVEL Fanette 1995 0:37:05 1089 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
4 FROISSART Alexandra 1998 0:37:89 1049 SUISSE SUI
5 KACZOR Sarah 1995 0:37:97 1046 SUISSE SUI Dep meet_dep_qual
6 CAZE Brunelle 1992 0:38:59 1017 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
7 MANGIN Lise 1997 0:38:64 1015 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
8 LARDO Erika 1994 0:38:89 1003 SUISSE SUI Dep meet_dep_qual
9 CAPUANO Irene 1992 0:38:93 1002 ITALIE ITA Dep meet_dep_qual
10 CHOMEL Dany 1993 0:38:96 1000 SEYNOD NATATION FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
11 HARTMANN Camille 1996 0:38:98 999 SUISSE SUI Dep meet_dep_qual
12 GILIBERTI Chiara 1992 0:39:08 995 ITALIE ITA Dep meet_dep_qual
13 JARRE Barbara 1995 0:39:93 957 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
14 STELTENKAMP Sandra 1990 0:40:26 942 SEYNOD NATATION FRA meet_dep_qual
15 LUGAZ Coline 1994 0:40:42 935 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
16 TOULOUSE Charline 1996 0:42:01 867 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA
17 MORA Maelle 1997 0:42:23 857 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA
18 CURRAT Maxiane 1996 0:42:35 852 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA meet_dep_qual
19 RODRIGUEZ Camille 1994 0:42:83 832 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
20 BOISIER Noëmie 1997 0:43:30 813 CNSR CLUSES FRA
21 MUFFAT MERIDOL Deborah 1994 0:43:44 807 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA
22 ASMUS-TORNIER Cassandra 1997 0:43:77 794 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
23 POCHON Carole 1997 0:44:02 784 SUISSE SUI
24 ELATIFI Hanna 1995 0:44:06 782 SUISSE SUI
25 VAZQUEZ Carla 1997 0:44:39 769 SUISSE SUI
26 HUHN Sophie 1996 0:44:45 766 SUISSE SUI
27 FLOREY Stacy 1995 0:44:47 766 SUISSE SUI
28 ROPHILLE-PUTHOD Virginie 1996 0:44:99 745 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
29 LOMBARDI Stephanie 1996 0:45:68 718 SUISSE SUI
30 RAVEL Claire 1997 0:45:86 711 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
31 CROIGNY Elodie 1998 0:46:35 693 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
32 SCHITO Elisabetta 1997 0:46:63 682 SUISSE SUI
33 ARNONE Johanna 1996 0:46:68 680 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA
34 BAUD Noemi 1998 0:47:02 668 SUISSE SUI
35 CECCONE Luana 1998 0:47:07 666 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
36 CARREL Emilie 1997 0:47:34 656 SUISSE SUI
37 MALACARNE Charline 1997 0:48:25 623 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA
38 JOSSEIN Margaux 1997 0:50:05 560 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
39 COMBET Philoméne 1995 0:50:21 555 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA
40 MARCONI Charlotte 1996 0:50:88 532 SUISSE SUI
41 BARBE Julia 1997 0:54:36 423 SUISSE SUI
42 DUPREZ Pauline 1998 0:54:74 412 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
AQUA CL.ST ETIENNE METARE