Meeting de Seynod - DAUPHINÉ-SAVOIE

Compétition Régionale

SEYNOD

Du Samedi 01 Mai 2010 au Dimanche 02 Mai 2010

Bassin de 25m

50 Dos Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 CHAUMONTET Gaelle 1996 0:31:34 1229 SUISSE SUI Dep meet_dep_qual
2 ROUSSEL Sophie 1984 0:31:72 1206 SUISSE SUI Dep meet_dep_qual
3 CONS Marie 1993 0:32:16 1179 SUISSE SUI Dep meet_dep_qual
4 MAISON Julie 1993 0:32:81 1141 SEYNOD NATATION FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
5 FROISSART Alexandra 1998 0:33:16 1121 SUISSE SUI
6 DEE Aude 1997 0:33:42 1106 SUISSE SUI
7 SAILLET Christelle 1990 0:34:57 1041 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
8 WOLOZAN Léa 1990 0:34:66 1036 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA Dep meet_dep_qual

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 COSANDEY Vanessa 1995 0:34:35 1053 SUISSE SUI Dep meet_dep_qual
2 BLAIX Clémence 1993 0:34:42 1050 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
3 THOMAS Agathe 1995 0:34:80 1028 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
4 HORNEBECQ Occia 1994 0:35:21 1006 SEYNOD NATATION FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
5 GONTIER Coralie 1995 0:35:44 993 SEYNOD NATATION FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
6 MANGIN Lise 1997 0:35:88 970 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
7 CAMEROTTO SERENA 1995 0:35:99 964 ITALIE ITA Dep meet_dep_qual
8 HARTMANN Camille 1996 0:37:07 907 SUISSE SUI Dep meet_dep_qual

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 CONS Marie 1993 0:32:81 1141 SUISSE SUI Dep meet_dep_qual
2 ROUSSEL Sophie 1984 0:32:91 1136 SUISSE SUI Dep meet_dep_qual
3 CHAUMONTET Gaelle 1996 0:33:05 1127 SUISSE SUI Dep meet_dep_qual
4 FROISSART Alexandra 1998 0:33:27 1115 SUISSE SUI
5 MAISON Julie 1993 0:33:72 1089 SEYNOD NATATION FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
6 SAILLET Christelle 1990 0:34:13 1066 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
7 DEE Aude 1997 0:34:16 1064 SUISSE SUI
8 WOLOZAN Léa 1990 0:34:94 1021 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
9 BLAIX Clémence 1993 0:34:96 1020 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
10 GONTIER Coralie 1995 0:35:16 1009 SEYNOD NATATION FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
11 COSANDEY Vanessa 1995 0:35:18 1007 SUISSE SUI Dep meet_dep_qual
12 HORNEBECQ Occia 1994 0:35:59 985 SEYNOD NATATION FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
13 MANGIN Lise 1997 0:36:12 957 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
14 CAMEROTTO SERENA 1995 0:36:25 950 ITALIE ITA Dep meet_dep_qual
15 THOMAS Agathe 1995 0:36:42 941 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
16 HARTMANN Camille 1996 0:37:02 909 SUISSE SUI Dep meet_dep_qual
17 GONCALVES Carla Sophia 1997 0:37:08 906 SUISSE SUI
18 FREMONDIERE Chloé 1995 0:37:10 905 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
19 FORREST Alexandra 1997 0:37:35 892 SUISSE SUI
20 PASQUINA Melanie 1996 0:37:47 886 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
21 GIRARD CLERC Génia 1991 0:37:57 881 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA meet_dep_qual
22 BONNET Ludivine 1995 0:37:67 876 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
23 PHILIPPE Lorène 1995 0:37:78 870 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
24 LIPERA Lucia 1995 0:37:88 865 ITALIE ITA Dep meet_dep_qual
25 BAUD Noemi 1998 0:37:88 865 SUISSE SUI
26 ASMUS-TORNIER Cassandra 1997 0:38:87 816 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
27 DI BIASE Lisa 1995 0:38:89 815 SUISSE SUI meet_dep_qual
28 VILETTE Léa 1998 0:39:11 804 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
29 POULENARD Joanne 1996 0:39:65 778 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA
30 FLOREY Stacy 1995 0:40:03 760 SUISSE SUI
31 DI BIASE Sarah 1997 0:40:88 720 SUISSE SUI
32 SCHITO Elisabetta 1997 0:40:93 717 SUISSE SUI
33 GASPAR Catherine 1994 0:41:01 714 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA
34 MOHAMAD Jasmine 1995 0:41:02 713 SUISSE SUI
35 ARNONE Johanna 1996 0:41:48 692 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA
36 JUREDIEU GRAND Cassandre 1997 0:41:67 684 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
37 PIERREJEAN Justine 1996 0:43:54 602 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
38 RAVANEL-CHARLET Victoria 1997 0:43:75 593 CS CHAMONIX FRA
39 BONAVENT Salome 1998 0:43:83 590 CNSR CLUSES FRA
40 GUILLEN Camille 1996 0:43:98 584 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
41 KHOURY Patricia 1995 0:44:89 546 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
42 MARCONI Charlotte 1996 0:45:39 526 SUISSE SUI
43 PEROLINI Lucie 1997 0:54:85 219 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
44 DECEUNINCK Elise 1997 0:55:44 204 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
AQUA CL.ST ETIENNE METARE