Meeting de Seynod - DAUPHINÉ-SAVOIE

Compétition Régionale

SEYNOD

Du Samedi 01 Mai 2010 au Dimanche 02 Mai 2010

Bassin de 25m

50 Nage Libre Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 SHCHERBA Hanna 1982 0:25:74 1331 ES NANTERRE FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
2 GIRARDET Noemi 1994 0:27:58 1206 SUISSE SUI Dep meet_dep_qual
3 CHAUMONTET Gaelle 1996 0:27:73 1196 SUISSE SUI Dep meet_dep_qual
4 ORESTI Ludovica 1995 0:28:32 1157 ITALIE ITA Dep meet_dep_qual
5 AMER Nahid 1994 0:28:66 1135 SEYNOD NATATION FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
6 CADOUX Cecile 1996 0:28:71 1132 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
7 BEN JAZIA Sarah 1992 0:28:79 1127 SUISSE SUI Dep meet_dep_qual
8 SAILLET Christelle 1990 0:29:00 1114 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA Dep meet_dep_qual

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 FAY Kimberley 1995 0:29:09 1108 SEYNOD NATATION FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
2 CHEICO Stéphanie 1994 0:29:42 1087 SUISSE SUI Dep meet_dep_qual
3 MALANGUERRAY Romane 1994 0:29:69 1070 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
4 GIGON Meryl 1995 0:29:70 1070 SUISSE SUI Dep meet_dep_qual
5 GENNARO Daniela 1995 0:29:73 1068 ITALIE ITA Dep meet_dep_qual
6 TOSCAN Laura 1994 0:29:92 1056 SUISSE SUI Dep meet_dep_qual
7 SAVIOLI Giulia 1994 0:29:97 1053 SUISSE SUI Dep meet_dep_qual
8 FERRARA Alvina 1997 0:30:16 1041 SUISSE SUI

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 SHCHERBA Hanna 1982 0:26:70 1265 ES NANTERRE FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
2 GIRARDET Noemi 1994 0:28:14 1169 SUISSE SUI Dep meet_dep_qual
3 CHAUMONTET Gaelle 1996 0:28:47 1148 SUISSE SUI Dep meet_dep_qual
4 CADOUX Cecile 1996 0:28:51 1145 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
5 AMER Nahid 1994 0:28:73 1131 SEYNOD NATATION FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
6 BEN JAZIA Sarah 1992 0:28:86 1123 SUISSE SUI Dep meet_dep_qual
7 ORESTI Ludovica 1995 0:28:86 1123 ITALIE ITA Dep meet_dep_qual
8 SAILLET Christelle 1990 0:28:95 1117 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
9 GIGON Meryl 1995 0:29:22 1100 SUISSE SUI Dep meet_dep_qual
10 FAY Kimberley 1995 0:29:25 1098 SEYNOD NATATION FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
11 CHEICO Stéphanie 1994 0:29:65 1073 SUISSE SUI Dep meet_dep_qual
12 MALANGUERRAY Romane 1994 0:29:77 1065 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
13 GENNARO Daniela 1995 0:29:82 1062 ITALIE ITA Dep meet_dep_qual
14 FERRARA Alvina 1997 0:29:94 1055 SUISSE SUI
15 SAVIOLI Giulia 1994 0:30:01 1050 SUISSE SUI Dep meet_dep_qual
16 TOSCAN Laura 1994 0:30:05 1048 SUISSE SUI Dep meet_dep_qual
17 VIQUESNEL Anaïs 1994 0:30:09 1045 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
18 DEL MINISTRO Sara 1996 0:30:10 1045 ITALIE ITA Dep meet_dep_qual
19 HORNEBECQ Occia 1994 0:30:10 1045 SEYNOD NATATION FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
20 DUPOMMIER Roxane 1992 0:30:11 1044 SEYNOD NATATION FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
21 LARDO Erika 1994 0:30:11 1044 SUISSE SUI Dep meet_dep_qual
22 KACZOR Sarah 1995 0:30:21 1038 SUISSE SUI Dep meet_dep_qual
23 VILALLONGA Laura 1995 0:30:34 1030 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
24 GONTIER Coralie 1995 0:30:39 1027 SEYNOD NATATION FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
25 ROUSSEL Sophie 1984 0:30:41 1026 SUISSE SUI Dep meet_dep_qual
26 CAZE Brunelle 1992 0:30:41 1026 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
27 LEGRAS Capucine 1995 0:30:54 1018 SEYNOD NATATION FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
28 WOLOZAN Léa 1990 0:30:90 996 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
29 POLLARD Charley 1997 0:30:95 993 SUISSE SUI
30 PAREL Mathilde 1996 0:30:96 993 SEYNOD NATATION FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
31 REGAT Camille 1995 0:31:12 983 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
32 VAN DOOREN Kristina 1995 0:31:17 980 SUISSE SUI Dep meet_dep_qual
33 CURRAT Maxiane 1996 0:31:27 974 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
34 HUHN Sophie 1996 0:31:29 973 SUISSE SUI
35 MORA Alessia 1995 0:31:32 971 SUISSE SUI Dep meet_dep_qual
36 TOULOUSE Charline 1996 0:31:41 966 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA
37 MULLER Manon 1993 0:31:45 963 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
38 CHOMEL Dany 1993 0:31:52 959 SEYNOD NATATION FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
39 BUISSON Anne-Charlotte 1993 0:31:59 955 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
40 SAPONE Deborah 1995 0:31:69 949 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
41 ARNONE Magali 1992 0:31:72 947 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA meet_dep_qual
42 ROLLAND Cindy 1986 0:31:73 947 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
43 REZY Alexia 1996 0:31:82 942 SUISSE SUI Dep meet_dep_qual
44 HARTMANN Camille 1996 0:31:86 939 SUISSE SUI Dep meet_dep_qual
45 HOUDAN Gabrielle 1998 0:31:87 939 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
46 FARGIER Laurence 1969 0:31:91 936 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
47 FLOREY Stacy 1995 0:31:98 932 SUISSE SUI Dep meet_dep_qual
48 PERRET Vanessa 1989 0:32:08 926 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
49 GIRARD CLERC Génia 1991 0:32:17 921 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA meet_dep_qual
50 QUATRESOLS Charlotte 1996 0:32:18 921 SEYNOD NATATION FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
51 MORUZZI Ann 1995 0:32:20 919 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
52 VILETTE Léa 1998 0:32:43 906 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
53 BAUD Noemi 1998 0:32:43 906 SUISSE SUI
54 STELTENKAMP Sandra 1990 0:32:50 902 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
55 LUGAZ Coline 1994 0:32:50 902 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
56 BONNET Ludivine 1995 0:32:54 900 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
57 GONCALVES Carla Sophia 1997 0:32:69 891 SUISSE SUI
58 POULENARD Joanne 1996 0:32:72 890 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA meet_dep_qual
59 BOISIER Noëmie 1997 0:32:74 888 CNSR CLUSES FRA
60 DRIEUX Christelle 1981 0:33:09 869 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
61 DUMERY Aurelie 1994 0:33:21 862 CNSR CLUSES FRA
62 GROSSET JANIN Mathilde 1995 0:33:25 860 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA meet_dep_qual
63 FORREST Alexandra 1997 0:33:25 860 SUISSE SUI
64 NEMOZ Anaïs 1996 0:33:33 855 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA meet_dep_qual
65 VENDRASCO Oceane 1996 0:33:49 846 SEYNOD NATATION FRA meet_dep_qual
66 FARGIER Paloma 1998 0:33:49 846 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
67 FREMONDIERE Chloé 1995 0:33:51 845 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA
68 MOHAMAD Jasmine 1995 0:33:59 841 SUISSE SUI
69 LE SOBRE Rachel 1994 0:33:62 839 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA
70 SCHITO Elisabetta 1997 0:33:64 838 SUISSE SUI
71 GASPAR Catherine 1994 0:33:66 837 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA
72 RODRIGUEZ Camille 1994 0:33:78 830 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
73 MUFFAT MERIDOL Deborah 1994 0:34:13 811 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA
74 ASMUS-TORNIER Cassandra 1997 0:34:28 803 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
75 FAVRAT Caroline 1997 0:34:38 798 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA
76 BECK Marion 1996 0:34:61 785 CNSR CLUSES FRA
77 DI BIASE Sarah 1997 0:34:61 785 SUISSE SUI
78 RANDRIAMALALA Miora 1993 0:34:64 784 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
79 ELATIFI Hanna 1995 0:34:66 783 SUISSE SUI
80 MORA Maelle 1997 0:34:75 778 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA
81 CARREL Emilie 1997 0:34:96 767 SUISSE SUI
82 ROPHILLE-PUTHOD Virginie 1996 0:35:08 760 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
83 SAVORET Laure 1997 0:35:14 757 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
84 ALLARD Amandine 1996 0:35:18 755 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA
85 GUILLEN Camille 1996 0:35:80 723 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
86 TUR Amandine 1997 0:36:25 700 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA
87 BONAVENT Salome 1998 0:36:28 699 CNSR CLUSES FRA
88 KHOURY Patricia 1995 0:36:37 694 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
89 D'AGOSTINO Manon 1997 0:36:38 694 CNSR CLUSES FRA
90 ARNONE Johanna 1996 0:36:42 692 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA
91 RAVANEL-CHARLET Victoria 1997 0:36:87 669 CS CHAMONIX FRA
92 MAZZIA Clara 1995 0:36:88 669 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
93 PIERREJEAN Justine 1996 0:37:21 653 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
94 MARCONI Charlotte 1996 0:37:67 630 SUISSE SUI
95 JUREDIEU GRAND Cassandre 1997 0:38:35 598 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
96 MALACARNE Charline 1997 0:38:46 593 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA
97 COHENDET Deborah 1997 0:38:66 584 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
98 CASTREMAN Alexia 1997 0:38:90 573 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
99 FEIGE Lorine 1998 0:41:29 469 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA
100 PEROLINI Lucie 1997 0:44:51 346 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
101 DECEUNINCK Elise 1997 0:47:57 246 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
AQUA CL.ST ETIENNE METARE