Championnats Régionaux (animation) - LYONNAIS

Compétition Régionale

VENISSIEUX

Du Samedi 05 Decembre 2009 au Dimanche 06 Decembre 2009

Bassin de 25m

50 Dos Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 RUBET Alexandre 1993 0:27:94 1220 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
2 LOMBARD Thibaut 1987 0:28:21 1202 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
3 BUNOD Quentin 1992 0:28:38 1192 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
4 BELLOUT Elies 1990 0:28:50 1184 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
5 CATY Thomas 1990 0:28:77 1167 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
6 POMMEREAU Thibaut 1991 0:29:06 1149 AC DÉCINES FRA
7 BORREANI Jonathan 1993 0:29:40 1128 LYON NATATION FRA
8 VIAL Antoine 1994 0:29:56 1118 EMS BRON FRA
9 TELLI Okba 1990 0:30:28 1074 LYON NATATION FRA
10 BOUZEKRI IDRISSI Zakaria 1991 0:30:56 1057 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
11 VALLET Julian 1991 0:30:60 1055 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
12 JEANTON Bruno 1989 0:30:85 1040 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
13 WISS Louis-Boris 1994 0:30:93 1036 LYON NATATION FRA
14 RICHER Pierre 1994 0:30:97 1033 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
15 ARNAUD Brice 1994 0:31:00 1031 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
16 DE WITTE Florian 1990 0:31:00 1031 EMS BRON FRA
17 BOCQUELET David 1993 0:31:09 1026 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
18 GAUMOND Baptiste 1993 0:31:09 1026 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
19 SCHULZ Victor 1993 0:31:10 1026 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
20 BRAS Hugo 1992 0:31:33 1012 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
21 FONTANEY Sacha 1991 0:31:35 1011 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
22 REBAUD Thomas 1992 0:31:37 1010 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
23 ARSAC Emeric 1995 0:31:45 1005 EMS BRON FRA
24 REINA Jordi 1991 0:31:48 1003 LYON NATATION FRA
25 DONJON Marvin 1995 0:31:59 997 LYON NATATION FRA
26 PIROUX MOUNIER Guillaume 1994 0:31:62 995 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
27 BENAMAR Isli 1991 0:31:66 993 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
28 GARDENT Romain 1991 0:31:95 976 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
29 BEAUD Romain 1993 0:32:08 969 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
30 COCHET Raphaël 1991 0:32:46 947 ASPTT LYON FRA
31 VEUILLET Antonin 1994 0:32:98 918 AC DÉCINES FRA
32 FERNANDEZ RAMDANE Jimmy 1995 0:33:03 915 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
33 CIAFFOLONI Alexi 1993 0:33:08 912 EMS BRON FRA
34 GUERIN Florian 1996 0:33:12 910 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
35 MEURRE Julien 1993 0:33:42 894 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
36 TOCCO Antoine 1994 0:33:56 886 EMS BRON FRA
37 PROST Clement 1995 0:33:71 878 CN BELLEGARDE FRA
38 OLIVA Benjamin 1991 0:33:84 871 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
39 MAURIN Hugo 1996 0:33:98 863 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
40 NICOLAS Hugo 1995 0:34:24 849 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
41 MARTINET Anthony 1994 0:34:25 849 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
42 BEN JEDDOU Anis 1995 0:34:38 842 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
43 BARLET Baptiste 1996 0:34:71 824 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA
44 GILGENMANN Jérémy 1994 0:35:09 804 ASPTT LYON FRA
45 GUILLON Florian 1994 0:35:29 794 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA
46 FERLAY Henry 1996 0:35:30 794 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
47 CLEMENT Timothée 1996 0:35:33 792 LYON NATATION FRA
48 CHAVE Edgar 1995 0:35:38 789 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
49 TURBAN Lucas 1996 0:35:63 777 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA
50 EVANS Theo 1995 0:35:85 765 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
51 COLOMB Rémi 1996 0:35:96 760 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
52 COMITRE Jonathan 1995 0:36:26 745 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
53 CESPEDES Romain 1996 0:36:78 719 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA
54 DESTHIEUX Anatole 1996 0:38:53 635 CN TARARE FRA
AQUA CL.ST ETIENNE METARE