Loire Jeunes N°2

Compétition Départementale

GENILAC

Le Dimanche 08 Decembre 2019

Bassin de 25m

100 Dos Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MAUPETIT Alban 2006 1:08:98 868 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
2 MAUPETIT Alban 2006 1:08:98 868 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
3 SANCHEZ Enzo 2006 1:11:27 813 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
4 SANCHEZ Enzo 2006 1:11:27 813 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
5 JOURDAIN Adrien 2006 1:18:57 647 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
6 JOURDAIN Adrien 2006 1:18:57 647 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
7 PALAIS Lucas 2007 1:20:27 611 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
8 PALAIS Lucas 2007 1:20:27 611 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
9 MICHAT Valentin 2006 1:21:81 579 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
10 MICHAT Valentin 2006 1:21:81 579 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
11 DURAND Justin 2007 1:23:27 550 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
12 DURAND Justin 2007 1:23:27 550 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
13 YANAR Leyvon 2006 1:27:15 476 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
14 YANAR Leyvon 2006 1:27:15 476 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
15 THOLLOT Corentin 2007 1:29:09 441 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
16 THOLLOT Corentin 2007 1:29:09 441 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
17 CORTEY Leo 2008 1:29:24 439 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
18 CORTEY Leo 2008 1:29:24 439 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
19 BENHAMMOUDA Bilel 2007 1:30:80 412 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
20 BENHAMMOUDA Bilel 2007 1:30:80 412 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
21 CHAMBERT TARDY Adrien 2008 1:31:32 403 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
22 CHAMBERT TARDY Adrien 2008 1:31:32 403 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
23 BAROUDI Tarik 2006 1:32:11 390 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA
24 BAROUDI Tarik 2006 1:32:11 390 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA
25 UHRHAN Mehdi 2006 1:39:64 274 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
26 UHRHAN Mehdi 2006 1:39:64 274 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA
27 KAHVECI Yasin 2008 1:41:16 254 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA
28 KAHVECI Yasin 2008 1:41:16 254 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA
29 GARDES Alexis 2008 1:54:06 110 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
30 GARDES Alexis 2008 1:54:06 110 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
31 MICHAUD Timeo 2008 2:21:37 1 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA
32 MICHAUD Timeo 2008 2:21:37 1 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA
AQUA CL.ST ETIENNE METARE