Loire Jeunes N°2

Compétition Départementale

GENILAC

Le Dimanche 08 Decembre 2019

Bassin de 25m

200 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BENZEGHIBA Noe 2006 2:27:62 680 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA
2 BENZEGHIBA Noe 2006 2:27:62 680 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA
3 BERTIN Elouan 2006 2:31:84 626 CN FOREZ FRA
4 BERTIN Elouan 2006 2:31:84 626 CN FOREZ FRA
5 VALLA Bastien 2006 2:44:75 475 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
6 VALLA Bastien 2006 2:44:75 475 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
7 KRACHE Othman 2007 2:44:78 475 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
8 KRACHE Othman 2007 2:44:78 475 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
9 BRISEBRAS Lenny 2006 2:47:87 442 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
10 BRISEBRAS Lenny 2006 2:47:87 442 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
11 LAGOUTTE Maxime 2006 2:51:97 400 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
12 LAGOUTTE Maxime 2006 2:51:97 400 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
13 HESSINI Sofiene 2008 2:57:23 349 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
14 HESSINI Sofiene 2008 2:57:23 349 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
15 AICHOUR Abou-Bakar 2006 3:01:95 306 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
16 AICHOUR Abou-Bakar 2006 3:01:95 306 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
17 KAIBOUE Cameron-Pierre 2007 3:03:77 291 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
18 KAIBOUE Cameron-Pierre 2007 3:03:77 291 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
19 POINOT Noah 2006 3:05:87 273 CN FOREZ FRA
20 POINOT Noah 2006 3:05:87 273 CN FOREZ FRA
21 LICTEVOUT Celestin 2006 3:13:83 211 CN FOREZ FRA
22 LICTEVOUT Celestin 2006 3:13:83 211 CN FOREZ FRA
23 FRANC Lohan 2008 3:19:60 171 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
24 FRANC Lohan 2008 3:19:60 171 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
25 GERIN DE FREITAS Francois 2007 3:20:40 166 MONTBRISON NATATION FRA
26 GERIN DE FREITAS Francois 2007 3:20:40 166 MONTBRISON NATATION FRA
27 DEMOSTHENIS Enzo 2006 3:21:48 159 MONTBRISON NATATION FRA
28 DEMOSTHENIS Enzo 2006 3:21:48 159 MONTBRISON NATATION FRA
29 WYSOCKI Kaïs 2008 3:25:01 138 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
30 WYSOCKI Kaïs 2008 3:25:01 138 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
31 BERRAHOU Malik 2008 3:39:84 65 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA
32 BERRAHOU Malik 2008 3:39:84 65 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA
33 DUCHEZ Hugo 2007 3:40:01 64 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
34 DUCHEZ Hugo 2007 3:40:01 64 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
35 BERTHET Hugo 2007 3:41:12 60 CN FOREZ FRA
36 BERTHET Hugo 2007 3:41:12 60 CN FOREZ FRA
37 ICHALAL Zakaria 2007 3:41:64 58 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
38 ICHALAL Zakaria 2007 3:41:64 58 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
39 DUFOUR-CARLAT Mathéo 2008 4:03:55 4 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA
40 DUFOUR-CARLAT Mathéo 2008 4:03:55 4 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA
41 AOUICHAT Amine 2008 4:11:18 1 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
42 AOUICHAT Amine 2008 4:11:18 1 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
AQUA CL.ST ETIENNE METARE