Loire Jeunes N°2

Compétition Départementale

GENILAC

Le Dimanche 08 Decembre 2019

Bassin de 25m

200 4 Nages Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 PRAS Annaelle 2007 2:52:78 757 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
2 PRAS Annaelle 2007 2:52:78 757 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
3 LE PORT Lina 2007 3:01:41 661 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
4 LE PORT Lina 2007 3:01:41 661 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
5 MALEYSSON Ingrid 2007 3:06:31 609 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
6 MALEYSSON Ingrid 2007 3:06:31 609 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
7 PAPINI Emelyne 2007 3:07:89 593 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
8 PAPINI Emelyne 2007 3:07:89 593 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
9 LEMAIRE Cilia 2007 3:11:72 554 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
10 LEMAIRE Cilia 2007 3:11:72 554 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
11 RIMBAUD Anna 2009 3:14:93 523 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
12 RIMBAUD Anna 2009 3:14:93 523 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
13 FATNASSI Hind 2008 3:24:89 432 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
14 FATNASSI Hind 2008 3:24:89 432 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
15 CARDOSO Emma 2007 3:27:23 412 MONTBRISON NATATION FRA
16 CARDOSO Emma 2007 3:27:23 412 MONTBRISON NATATION FRA
17 CHARDON Anna 2009 3:27:74 407 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA
18 CHARDON Anna 2009 3:27:74 407 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA
19 BRISSET-BOUSCARLE Charline 2009 3:32:09 371 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
20 BRISSET-BOUSCARLE Charline 2009 3:32:09 371 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA
21 OSADEZUK Perrine 2007 3:34:65 351 MONTBRISON NATATION FRA
22 OSADEZUK Perrine 2007 3:34:65 351 MONTBRISON NATATION FRA
23 PREHER Eva 2009 3:38:50 321 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
24 PREHER Eva 2009 3:38:50 321 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA
25 LHERMET Louise 2008 3:39:18 316 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
26 LHERMET Louise 2008 3:39:18 316 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
27 VASSAL Angelique 2008 3:40:16 309 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
28 VASSAL Angelique 2008 3:40:16 309 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
29 HADDOUCHI Sofia 2009 4:00:56 177 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
30 HADDOUCHI Sofia 2009 4:00:56 177 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
31 MAKHLOUF Nylia 2008 4:26:32 62 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
32 MAKHLOUF Nylia 2008 4:26:32 62 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
AQUA CL.ST ETIENNE METARE